Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 1, 2019

NST 6

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Dec 1, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Wales
Kevin Jones
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Wales
Steve Wroe
 
3   
United Kingdom
Andy Swanick
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Wales
Jonathan Phylip-jones
 
5   
Wales
Liam Roberts
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Wales
Martin Griffiths
 
7   
Wales
Tom Williams
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Wales
Ashley Higham
 
9   
Wales
Chris Rushton
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Wales
Anthony Ashcroft
 
11   
Wales
Jerry Adam
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Wales
John Vaughan
 
13   
Wales
Mark Roberts
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Wales
Colin Healy
 
15   
Wales
Sean Jones
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Wales
Mike Irwin
 
17   
Wales
Jamie Cutler
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Wales
Jon Roberts
 
19   
Wales
Luke Harper
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Wales
James Carey
 
21   
Wales
Aaron Bell
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Wales
Aled Evans
 
23   
Wales
Kevin Roberts
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Wales
Phil Hay
 
25   
Wales
Roger Russell
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Wales
Lewis Heeley
 
27   
Wales
Keith Hilton
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Wales
Dion Owen
 
29   
Wales
Dafydd Lewis-Davies
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Wales
Mike Noden
 
31   
Wales
Gareth Higgins
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Wales
Terry Roberts
 

Round 2

Race to 5
33   
Wales
Kevin Jones
Wales
Steve Wroe
Sun 10:29  Table 14
34   
United Kingdom
Andy Swanick
Wales
Jonathan Phylip-jones
Sun 11:14  Table 16
35   
Wales
Liam Roberts
Wales
Martin Griffiths
Sun 10:29  Table 16
36   
Wales
Tom Williams
Wales
Ashley Higham
Sun 10:29  Table 21
37   
Wales
Chris Rushton
Wales
Anthony Ashcroft
Sun 10:29  Table 20
38   
Wales
Jerry Adam
Wales
John Vaughan
Sun 10:29  Table 26
39   
Wales
Mark Roberts
Wales
Colin Healy
Sun 10:29  Table 13
40   
Wales
Sean Jones
Wales
Mike Irwin
Sun 10:29  Table 12
41   
Wales
Jamie Cutler
Wales
Jon Roberts
Sun 10:29  Table 10
42   
Wales
Luke Harper
Wales
James Carey
Sun 10:29  Table 11
43   
Wales
Aaron Bell
Wales
Aled Evans
Sun 10:29  Table 15
44   
Wales
Kevin Roberts
Wales
Phil Hay
Sun 11:15  Table 26
45   
Wales
Roger Russell
Wales
Lewis Heeley
Sun 11:21  Table 21
46   
Wales
Keith Hilton
Wales
Dion Owen
Sun 11:30  Table 10
47   
Wales
Dafydd Lewis-Davies
Wales
Mike Noden
Sun 11:34  Table 12
48   
Wales
Gareth Higgins
Wales
Terry Roberts
Sun 11:36  Table 15

Last sixteen

Race to 5
49   
Wales
Kevin Jones
Wales
Jonathan Phylip-jones
Sun 12:35  Table 20
50   
Wales
Liam Roberts
Wales
Tom Williams
Sun 11:43  Table 20
51   
Wales
Chris Rushton
Wales
John Vaughan
Sun 11:43  Table 11
52   
Wales
Colin Healy
Wales
Mike Irwin
Sun 12:06  Table 16
53   
Wales
Jon Roberts
Wales
James Carey
Sun 12:00  Table 13
54   
Wales
Aled Evans
Wales
Kevin Roberts
Sun 12:18  Table 1
55   
Wales
Lewis Heeley
Wales
Keith Hilton
Sun 12:28  Table 26
56   
Wales
Mike Noden
Wales
Terry Roberts
Sun 12:35  Table 16

Quarter final

Race to 5
57   
Wales
Kevin Jones
Wales
Liam Roberts
Sun 14:07  Table 16
58   
Wales
Chris Rushton
Wales
Colin Healy
Sun 12:50  Table 21
59   
Wales
Jon Roberts
Wales
Kevin Roberts
Sun 13:19  Table 12
60   
Wales
Lewis Heeley
Wales
Mike Noden
Sun 13:59  Table 15

Semi final

Race to 6
61   
Wales
Liam Roberts
Wales
Chris Rushton
Sun 15:00  Table 21
62   
Wales
Kevin Roberts
Wales
Mike Noden
Sun 15:00  Table 20

Final

Race to 6
63   
Wales
Liam Roberts
Wales
Kevin Roberts
Sun 16:35  Table 15

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment