Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 26, 2018

NORTHERN TOUR Players Rotherham EVENT 5

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts May 26, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (64 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Contact Wayne Pinder (waynepinder1@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
England
Ashley Lockwood
England
Jared Cronje
Sat 11:25 
2   
Nathan Gough
No Player 7
 
3   
England
Craig Lauder
England
Phil Naylor
Sat 12:08 
4   
No Player 4
England
Stephen Ramsden
 
5   
England
Matty Rowland
No Player 5
 
6   
No Player 8
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
 
7   
United Kingdom
Alex Rambert
Craig Crossley
Sat 12:08 
8   
England
Jason Ashton
England
Kian Monaghan
Sat 11:25 
9   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
England
Tony Pitts
Sat 11:42 
10   
Steve Redmond
Duncan Saxton
Sat 11:25 
11   
England
Terry Hunt
No Player 9
 
12   
Rob Gray
No Player 3
 
13   
No Player 1
Dylan Mitchell
 
14   
England
Lee Clough
England
Craig Coult
Sat 11:25 
15   
England
Nathan Bridges
Scott Brown
 
16   
Owen Bruce
Russ Lofthouse
Sat 11:25 
17   
England
Shaun Parrish
England
Adam Moss
Sat 11:25 
18   
United Kingdom
Kelvin Wharton
England
Daz Dodd
 
19   
England
Ricky Eaton
Phil Dales
 
20   
England
Wayne Pinder
England
Sean Foxton
Sat 11:25 
21   
Shane Rowley
England
Andy Herriott
Sat 11:23 
22   
England
Scott Preece
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Sat 11:23 
23   
England
Mark Singleton
Adam Clark
Sat 12:44 
24   
United Kingdom
Dan Harris
England
Andy Cragg
Sat 12:10 
25   
England
Criss Lees
England
Chris Charnley
Sat 12:10 
26   
England
Donna Evans
England
Matt Bullock
Sat 12:16 
27   
United Kingdom
Glen Pilkington
Ireland
Sean Ryan
Sat 12:33 
28   
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
Gavin Robinson
Sat 12:10 
29   
United Kingdom
Steve Burnett
England
Rikki Jones
Sat 12:51 
30   
England
Daryl Hibberd
Nick Powell
Sat 11:25 
31   
No Player 6
JJ Faul
 
32   
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Mike Connor
 

Round 2

33   
England
Jared Cronje
Nathan Gough
Sat 12:55 
34   
England
Craig Lauder
England
Stephen Ramsden
Sat 13:08 
35   
England
Matty Rowland
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
Sat 13:08 
36   
United Kingdom
Alex Rambert
England
Kian Monaghan
Sat 13:11 
37   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Duncan Saxton
Sat 13:25 
38   
England
Terry Hunt
Rob Gray
 
39   
Dylan Mitchell
England
Lee Clough
Sat 14:03 
40   
Scott Brown
Owen Bruce
Sat 14:08 
41   
England
Shaun Parrish
United Kingdom
Kelvin Wharton
 
42   
England
Ricky Eaton
England
Sean Foxton
Sat 14:10 
43   
England
Andy Herriott
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Sat 14:29 
44   
Adam Clark
United Kingdom
Dan Harris
Sat 14:31 
45   
England
Chris Charnley
England
Matt Bullock
Sat 14:33 
46   
Ireland
Sean Ryan
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
Sat 14:55 
47   
United Kingdom
Steve Burnett
Nick Powell
Sat 14:57 
48   
JJ Faul
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sat 14:55 

Last sixteen

49   
England
Jared Cronje
England
Craig Lauder
Sat 15:35 
50   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
Alex Rambert
Sat 15:57 
51   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
England
Terry Hunt
Sat 15:35 
52   
Dylan Mitchell
Owen Bruce
Sat 16:25 
53   
England
Shaun Parrish
England
Sean Foxton
Sat 15:48 
54   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
United Kingdom
Dan Harris
Sat 16:25 
55   
England
Chris Charnley
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
Sat 17:02 
56   
United Kingdom
Steve Burnett
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sat 16:28 

Quarter final

57   
England
Craig Lauder
England
Matty Rowland
Sat 18:10 
58   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Dylan Mitchell
Sat 18:10 
59   
England
Sean Foxton
United Kingdom
Dan Harris
Sat 18:10 
60   
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
United Kingdom
Steve Burnett
Sat 20:17 

Semi final

61   
England
Craig Lauder
Dylan Mitchell
Sat 20:17 
62   
United Kingdom
Dan Harris
United Kingdom
Steve Burnett
Sat 22:05 

Final

63   
Dylan Mitchell
United Kingdom
Dan Harris
Sun 19:24 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants