Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 18, 2019

NLP - "stół na pół" Turniej IX

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Robert Pecka
7 (6/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
2 Sebastian Krupa
6 (4/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
3 Sławomir Pasternak
4 (3/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
3 Janusz Stawarz
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Łukasz Pasternak
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
5 Sebastian Hołówko
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Mirosław Dąbrowski
4 (2/2) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Arkadiusz Nawojski
3 (2/1) 7 (5/2)
71%
9 Jerzy Gonet
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Show more
9 Hubert Baran
3 (1/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
9 Piotr Nowak
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Jan Cyrul
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Mariusz Śledzianowski
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Sławomir Bratek
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Roman Gałuszka
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
13 Grzegorz Gwizdak
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Bartosz Drążek
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
Starts Nov 18, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking cyklu NLP -
Contact Jerzy Gonet (j.gonet.poczta@gmail.com)
More info
Zapraszamy na niestandardowe jedyne takie w Polsce - amatorskie turnieje bilardowe dla każdego, początkującego oraz zaawansowanego gracza!
Jest to cykl 10 turniejów + Masters dla najlepszej 16 rankingu. Gramy zawsze na podstawie 9 bil !

W każdy poniedziałek w "Ósemce" start zawsze godz. 18:00!!


Wpisowe - 10 zł
jackpot - 5 zł

Zapraszamy!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Piotr Nowak
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Robert Pecka
Poland
Bartosz Drążek
Mon 18:23 
3   
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Arkadiusz Nawojski
 
5   
Poland
Grzegorz Gwizdak
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
 
7   
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Janusz Stawarz
 
9   
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Hubert Baran
 
11   
Poland
Mariusz Śledzianowski
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
 
13   
Poland
Sławomir Pasternak
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Cyrul
 
15   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Roman Gałuszka
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Piotr Nowak
Poland
Robert Pecka
Mon 18:24  Table 1
18   
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Poland
Arkadiusz Nawojski
Mon 18:24  Table 2
19   
Poland
Grzegorz Gwizdak
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Mon 18:24  Table 3
20   
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Poland
Janusz Stawarz
Mon 18:42  Table 1
21   
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Poland
Hubert Baran
Mon 19:13 
22   
Poland
Mariusz Śledzianowski
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Mon 18:25  Table 4
23   
Poland
Sławomir Pasternak
Poland
Jan Cyrul
Mon 18:25 
24   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Roman Gałuszka
Mon 18:50  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartosz Drążek
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Bartosz Drążek
Poland
Roman Gałuszka
Mon 19:18 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Cyrul
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Śledzianowski
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Janusz Stawarz
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Gwizdak
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
 
40   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Pecka
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Piotr Nowak
Poland
Arkadiusz Nawojski
Mon 18:58  Table 2
42   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Mon 19:04  Table 5
43   
Poland
Hubert Baran
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Mon 19:14  Table 4
44   
Poland
Sławomir Pasternak
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Mon 19:17  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Roman Gałuszka
Poland
Jan Cyrul
Mon 19:31  Table 5
46   
Poland
Mariusz Śledzianowski
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Mon 20:03  Table 4
47   
Poland
Janusz Stawarz
Poland
Grzegorz Gwizdak
Mon 19:06  Table 1
48   
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Poland
Robert Pecka
Mon 19:23  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Jan Cyrul
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Mon 20:02  Table 2
50   
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Poland
Piotr Nowak
Mon 20:33  Table 4
51   
Poland
Janusz Stawarz
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Mon 20:20  Table 3
52   
Poland
Robert Pecka
Poland
Hubert Baran
Mon 20:03  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nawojski
Poland
Robert Pecka
Mon 21:05  Table 2
54   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Janusz Stawarz
Mon 21:05  Table 3
55   
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Mon 21:38  Table 4
56   
Poland
Sławomir Pasternak
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Mon 21:39  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Robert Pecka
Poland
Janusz Stawarz
Mon 21:41  Table 3
58   
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Poland
Sławomir Pasternak
Mon 21:41  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
59   
Poland
Robert Pecka
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Mon 22:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment