Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 15, 2019

NLP - "oczko" Turniej X

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sebastian Krupa
5 (5/0) 20 (15/5)
75%
2 Robert Pecka
7 (5/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
3 Dariusz Bigdoń
4 (3/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
3 Hubert Baran
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
5 Jakub Mierzwa
5 (3/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
5 Bartosz Drążek
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
5 Mirosław Dąbrowski
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
5 Janusz Stawarz
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
9 Adam Cebulak
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
Show more
9 Roman Gałuszka
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Maciej Dłuski
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Grzegorz Gwizdak
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
13 Mariusz Śledzianowski
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Łukasz Pasternak
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Sławomir Pasternak
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Piotr Nowak
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Jerzy Gonet
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
Starts Apr 15, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking NLP - oczko
Contact Jerzy Gonet (j.gonet.poczta@gmail.com)
More info
Zapraszamy na niestandardowe jedyne takie w Polsce - amatorskie turnieje bilardowe dla każdego, początkującego oraz zaawansowanego gracza!
Jest to cykl 10 turniejów + Masters dla najlepszej 16 rankingu.

W każdy poniedziałek w "Ósemce" start zawsze godz. 18:00!!


Wpisowe - 10 zł
jackpot - 5 zł

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Jakub Mierzwa
Mon 18:22  Table 1
3   
Poland
Piotr Nowak
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Janusz Stawarz
 
5   
Poland
Roman Gałuszka
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Gwizdak
 
7   
Poland
Mariusz Śledzianowski
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Hubert Baran
 
9   
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Dariusz Bigdoń
 
11   
Poland
Maciej Dłuski
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
 
13   
Poland
Sławomir Pasternak
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartosz Drążek
 
15   
Poland
Robert Pecka
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Poland
Jakub Mierzwa
Mon 18:48  Table 1
18   
Poland
Piotr Nowak
Poland
Janusz Stawarz
Mon 18:23  Table 2
19   
Poland
Roman Gałuszka
Poland
Grzegorz Gwizdak
Mon 18:23  Table 3
20   
Poland
Mariusz Śledzianowski
Poland
Hubert Baran
Mon 18:23  Table 4
21   
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Poland
Dariusz Bigdoń
Mon 18:23  Table 5
22   
Poland
Maciej Dłuski
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Mon 18:23  Table 6
23   
Poland
Sławomir Pasternak
Poland
Bartosz Drążek
Mon 18:41  Table 3
24   
Poland
Robert Pecka
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Mon 18:50  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Robert Pecka
Mon 19:08  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Pasternak
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Cebulak
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Śledzianowski
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Roman Gałuszka
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Nowak
 
40   
Walk Over
Poland
Jakub Mierzwa
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Poland
Janusz Stawarz
Mon 19:22  Table 3
42   
Poland
Grzegorz Gwizdak
Poland
Hubert Baran
Mon 18:53  Table 4
43   
Poland
Dariusz Bigdoń
Poland
Maciej Dłuski
Mon 19:13  Table 2
44   
Poland
Bartosz Drążek
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Mon 19:24  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Robert Pecka
Poland
Sławomir Pasternak
Mon 19:39  Table 1
46   
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Mon 19:14  Table 5
47   
Poland
Mariusz Śledzianowski
Poland
Roman Gałuszka
Mon 19:14  Table 6
48   
Poland
Piotr Nowak
Poland
Jakub Mierzwa
Mon 19:17  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Robert Pecka
Poland
Grzegorz Gwizdak
Mon 19:53  Table 5
50   
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Mon 19:51  Table 3
51   
Poland
Roman Gałuszka
Poland
Bartosz Drążek
Mon 19:50  Table 4
52   
Poland
Jakub Mierzwa
Poland
Maciej Dłuski
Mon 19:42  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Poland
Janusz Stawarz
Poland
Robert Pecka
Mon 20:32  Table 2
54   
Poland
Hubert Baran
Poland
Bartosz Drążek
Mon 20:32  Table 3
55   
Poland
Dariusz Bigdoń
Poland
Jakub Mierzwa
Mon 20:32  Table 4
56   
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Mon 20:32  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Robert Pecka
Poland
Hubert Baran
Mon 21:18 
58   
Poland
Dariusz Bigdoń
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Mon 21:18  Table 4

Final

Race to 3
59   
Poland
Robert Pecka
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Mon 21:50  Table 3