Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

22. October 2017

NK Pool 2017 14.1 Finaleronde

Add players

Please wait...
Straightpool
Entry deadline Tuesday 21. November 23:00 (local time)
Starts Sunday 22. October 10:00 (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 16-8 (16 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Klassement NK Pool 2017
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
Contact Jok Tang and Awin Sewgobind (asewgobind@gmail.com, +31 0641377929)
More info

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Flowchart
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1 NetherlandsOtman Acharrat
NetherlandsJan Rempe Sun 09:55  Table 10     
2 NetherlandsTim Jonkman
United KingdomTom Penrose Sun 09:55  Table 9     
3 NetherlandsJan van Lierop
NetherlandsZadrach Singadji Sun 09:55  Table 5     
4 NetherlandsMichel Drenth
NetherlandsJelle Kijlstra Sun 09:55  Table 6     
5 NetherlandsIvar Saris
NetherlandsMichael Verbeek Sun 09:55  Table 7     
6 NetherlandsJeroen van Loon
NetherlandsQuinten Pongers Sun 09:55  Table 19     
7 NetherlandsMarc Bijsterbosch
NetherlandsKeith Gonesh Sun 09:55  Table 8     
8 VietnamHoa Nguyen
NetherlandsCasper Verstegen Sun 09:55  Table 11     

Winners qualification

Race to 75
9 NetherlandsOtman Acharrat
NetherlandsTim Jonkman Sun 11:51  Table 7     
10 NetherlandsJan van Lierop
NetherlandsMichel Drenth Sun 10:52  Table 7     
11 NetherlandsIvar Saris
NetherlandsQuinten Pongers Sun 11:39  Table 11     
12 NetherlandsMarc Bijsterbosch
VietnamHoa Nguyen Sun 11:36  Table 19     

Loser round 1

Race to 75
13 NetherlandsJan Rempe
United KingdomTom Penrose Sun 11:47  Table 16     
14 NetherlandsZadrach Singadji
NetherlandsJelle Kijlstra Sun 11:36  Table 8     
15 NetherlandsMichael Verbeek
NetherlandsJeroen van Loon Sun 11:37  Table 6     
16 NetherlandsKeith Gonesh
NetherlandsCasper Verstegen Sun 11:37  Table 5     

Losers qualification

Race to 75
17 United KingdomTom Penrose
VietnamHoa Nguyen Sun 12:48  Table 8     
18 NetherlandsJelle Kijlstra
NetherlandsQuinten Pongers   Table 7     
19 NetherlandsMichael Verbeek
NetherlandsJan van Lierop Sun 12:48  Table 19     
20 NetherlandsKeith Gonesh
NetherlandsOtman Acharrat Sun 13:18  Table 11     

Quarter final

Race to 100
21 NetherlandsTim Jonkman
VietnamHoa Nguyen Sun 15:00  Table 19     
22 NetherlandsMichel Drenth
NetherlandsOtman Acharrat Sun 15:00  Table 6     
23 NetherlandsIvar Saris
NetherlandsJan van Lierop Sun 15:00  Table 7     
24 NetherlandsMarc Bijsterbosch
NetherlandsQuinten Pongers Sun 15:00  Table 8     

Semi final

Race to 100
25 VietnamHoa Nguyen
NetherlandsMichel Drenth Sun 17:00  Table 8     
26 NetherlandsJan van Lierop
NetherlandsMarc Bijsterbosch Sun 17:00  Table 7     

Final

Race to 100
27 VietnamHoa Nguyen
NetherlandsJan van Lierop Sun 19:11  Table 7     

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment