Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 10, 2017

NK Pool 2017 10-Ball Hoofdronde A

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tim De Ruyter
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
0
1 Tom Penrose
4 (3/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
0
1 Rienus Gennissen
4 (4/0) 35 (24/11)
69%
0
1 Ivo Aarts
4 (4/0) 34 (24/10)
71%
0
1 Tim Jonkman
3 (3/0) 21 (18/3)
86%
0
1 Jan van Lierop
5 (4/1) 43 (29/14)
67%
0
1 Yannick Pongers
5 (4/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
0
1 Ivar Saris
3 (3/0) 23 (18/5)
78%
0
17 Mozes Leeflang
4 (2/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
240
Show more
17 Ernst jan Driessen
7 (5/2) 61 (37/24)
61%
240
17 Mario Martokarijo
4 (2/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
240
17 Otman Acharrat
6 (4/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
240
25 Navin Ramkhelawan
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
200
25 Marcel Streef
6 (4/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
200
25 Martin van Gelderen
5 (3/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
200
25 Sergiy Kravchenko
Thurston Rotterdam
5 (3/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
200
33 Goran Kobas
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
160
33 Janice van Gastel
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
160
33 Remco Wijnen
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
160
33 Erik de Boer
4 (2/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
160
33 Chi-kin Chong
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
160
33 John Koot
Pool West 2
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
160
33 Joram Hensens
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
160
33 Mitchel Knuever
4 (2/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
160
49 Gilliano Smit
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
120
49 Niels van der Horst
3 (1/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
120
49 Richard Floris
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
120
49 Dylan ten Brinke
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
0
49 Antonie Nguyen
Thurston Rotterdam
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
120
49 Marvin Abdul
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
120
49 Bjorge Masselink
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
120
49 Rob Nieuwenhuis
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
120
65 William Giraldo Orozco
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
80
65 Erwin Okken
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
80
65 Bas Verwijmeren
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
0
65 Anand Sjambar
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
80
65 Jeroen De Keijzer
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
80
65 Lennaert Speijker
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
80
65 Muhsin Yagli
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
80
65 Derk Wenzel
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
80
65 Roy Al Ayoubi
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
80
65 Quinten Pongers
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
80
65 Kakit Kong
Thurston Rotterdam
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
80
Entry deadline Nov 9, 2017, 11:45 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 10, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 64-Q8 (43 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
Contact Jok Tang and Gino De Ruyter

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Walk Over
    
2
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Ernst jan Driessen
Fri 09:54  Table 26   
3
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Tom Penrose
    
5
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Walk Over
    
6
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Netherlands
John Koot
Fri 09:54  Table 28   
7
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Fri 09:54  Table 27   
8
Walk Over
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
    
9
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Walk Over
    
10
Netherlands
Martin van Gelderen
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Fri 09:54  Table 14   
11
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Walk Over
    
12
Walk Over
Netherlands
Niels van der Horst
    
13
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Walk Over
    
14
Walk Over
Vietnam
Antonie Nguyen
    
15
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Fri 09:54  Table 18   
16
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
    
17
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Walk Over
    
18
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Netherlands
Jeroen De Keijzer
Fri 09:54  Table 17   
19
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Walk Over
    
20
Walk Over
China
Chi-kin Chong
    
21
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Walk Over
    
22
China
Kakit Kong
Netherlands
Sergiy Kravchenko
Fri 09:54  Table 15   
23
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Netherlands
Derk Wenzel
Fri 09:54  Table 16   
24
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
    
25
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Walk Over
    
26
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Netherlands
Marvin Abdul
Fri 09:54  Table 11   
27
Netherlands
Bjorge Masselink
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Fri 09:54  Table 10   
28
Walk Over
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
    
29
Netherlands
Rob Nieuwenhuis
Walk Over
    
30
Walk Over
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
    
31
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Fri 09:54  Table 9   
32
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
    

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Ernst jan Driessen
Fri 11:11  Table 18   
34
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
United Kingdom
Tom Penrose
Fri 09:54  Table 5   
35
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Fri 10:34  Table 17   
36
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Fri 11:12  Table 26   
37
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Fri 11:16  Table 27   
38
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Netherlands
Niels van der Horst
Fri 09:54  Table 6   
39
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Vietnam
Antonie Nguyen
Fri 09:54  Table 7   
40
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Fri 11:06  Table 17   
41
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Fri 10:34  Table 28   
42
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
China
Chi-kin Chong
Fri 09:54  Table 19   
43
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Netherlands
Sergiy Kravchenko
Fri 11:32  Table 14   
44
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Fri 10:40  Table 16   
45
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Marvin Abdul
Fri 10:54  Table 5   
46
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Fri 10:56  Table 11   
47
Netherlands
Rob Nieuwenhuis
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Fri 09:54  Table 25   
48
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Fri 10:58  Table 10   

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49
Walk Over
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
    
50
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
51
Walk Over
Netherlands
John Koot
    
52
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Walk Over
    
53
Walk Over
Netherlands
Martin van Gelderen
    
54
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
55
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
56
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Walk Over
    
57
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen De Keijzer
    
58
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
59
Walk Over
China
Kakit Kong
    
60
Netherlands
Derk Wenzel
Walk Over
    
61
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
    
62
Netherlands
Bjorge Masselink
Walk Over
    
63
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
64
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Fri 11:39  Table 16   
66
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rob Nieuwenhuis
    
67
Netherlands
John Koot
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Fri 11:50  Table 10   
68
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Netherlands
Marvin Abdul
Fri 12:16  Table 18   
69
Netherlands
Martin van Gelderen
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Fri 11:36  Table 15   
70
Walk Over
Netherlands
Richard Floris
    
71
Walk Over
China
Chi-kin Chong
    
72
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Fri 11:58  Table 9   
73
Netherlands
Jeroen De Keijzer
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Fri 12:08  Table 27   
74
Walk Over
Vietnam
Antonie Nguyen
    
75
China
Kakit Kong
Netherlands
Niels van der Horst
Fri 11:33  Table 7   
76
Netherlands
Derk Wenzel
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Fri 12:05  Table 26   
77
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Fri 12:05  Table 28   
78
Netherlands
Bjorge Masselink
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Fri 11:04  Table 9   
79
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
    
80
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Ernst jan Driessen
Fri 11:54  Table 11   

Winner round 2

Race to 6
81
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
United Kingdom
Tom Penrose
Fri 12:17  Table 17   
82
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Fri 12:29  Table 7   
83
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Fri 12:24  Table 19   
84
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Fri 12:17  Table 27   
85
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Fri 12:17  Table 5   
86
Netherlands
Sergiy Kravchenko
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Fri 12:40  Table 10   
87
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Fri 12:22  Table 15   
88
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Fri 12:18  Table 6   

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Rob Nieuwenhuis
Fri 13:20  Table 9   
90
Netherlands
John Koot
Netherlands
Marvin Abdul
Fri 13:42  Table 14   
91
Netherlands
Martin van Gelderen
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Fri 12:45  Table 14   
92
China
Chi-kin Chong
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Fri 13:05  Table 26   
93
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Vietnam
Antonie Nguyen
Fri 12:35  Table 11   
94
Netherlands
Niels van der Horst
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Fri 13:04  Table 28   
95
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Netherlands
Bjorge Masselink
Fri 12:58  Table 27   
96
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Ernst jan Driessen
Fri 12:35  Table 8   

Loser round 4

Race to 6
97
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Fri 14:29  Table 11   
98
Netherlands
John Koot
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Fri 14:51  Table 27   
99
Netherlands
Martin van Gelderen
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Fri 13:40  Table 17   
100
China
Chi-kin Chong
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Fri 14:29  Table 9   
101
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Fri 13:40  Table 15   
102
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Fri 14:47  Table 16   
103
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Netherlands
Sergiy Kravchenko
Fri 13:45  Table 18   
104
Netherlands
Ernst jan Driessen
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Fri 13:40  Table 10   

Winners qualification

Race to 6
105
United Kingdom
Tom Penrose
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Fri 13:49  Table 27   
106
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Fri 14:29  Table 26   
107
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Fri 14:47  Table 28   
108
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Fri 14:45  Table 14   

Loser round 5

Race to 6
109
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Fri 15:39  Table 26   
110
Netherlands
Martin van Gelderen
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Fri 15:59  Table 28   
111
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Fri 16:35  Table 28   
112
Netherlands
Sergiy Kravchenko
Netherlands
Ernst jan Driessen
Fri 14:59  Table 17   

Losers qualification

Race to 6
113
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Fri 16:22  Table 14   
114
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Fri 16:26  Table 26   
115
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
United Kingdom
Tom Penrose
Fri 17:48  Table 26   
116
Netherlands
Ernst jan Driessen
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Fri 16:18  Table 27   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment