Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 4, 2016

NK Pool 2016 Dames: 14.1

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Nov 30, 2016, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 4, 2016, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 50
Handicap No handicap

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 50
1   
Netherlands
Martina Acharrat
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Netherlands
Karen Steenbergen
Sun 10:19  Table 28
3   
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Sun 10:19  Table 27
4   
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu-Coenen
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Sun 10:19  Table 17
5   
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Walk Over
 
6   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Sun 10:19  Table 15
7   
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Sun 10:19  Table 16
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
 

Winners qualification

Race to 50
9   
Netherlands
Martina Acharrat
Netherlands
Karen Steenbergen
Sun 11:51  Table 17
10   
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Sun 11:05  Table 15
11   
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sun 11:49  Table 26
12   
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Sun 11:52  Table 27

Loser round 1

Race to 50
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
 
14   
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu-Coenen
Sun 11:03  Table 28
15   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
 
16   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 50
17   
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Sun 12:19  Table 26
18   
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu-Coenen
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sun 12:13  Table 15
19   
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Sun 12:02  Table 16
20   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Martina Acharrat
Sun 12:44  Table 17

Quarter final

Race to 60
21   
Netherlands
Karen Steenbergen
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Sun 14:15  Table 16
22   
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Sun 14:15  Table 15
23   
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu-Coenen
Sun 14:15  Table 17
24   
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Sun 14:15  Table 28

Semi final

Race to 60
25   
Netherlands
Karen Steenbergen
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Sun 16:45  Table 28
26   
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Sun 16:52  Table 16

Final

Race to 60
27   
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Sun 18:30