Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 16, 2016

NK Pool 2016: 9-Ball -- Hoofdronde A

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Gilliano Smit
4 (4/0) 46 (28/18)
61%
2 Jan van Lierop
3 (3/0) 29 (21/8)
72%
3 Arya Sohrabi
4 (4/0) 41 (28/13)
68%
4 Ching Lai
4 (4/0) 35 (28/7)
80%
5 Marco Teutscher
5 (4/1) 51 (33/18)
65%
6 Anthony Cheung
6 (5/1) 63 (40/23)
63%
7 Mozes Leeflang
5 (4/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
8 Tim De Ruyter
5 (4/1) 49 (30/19)
61%
Entry deadline Dec 14, 2016, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 16, 2016, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (51 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
William arles Giraldo orozco
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Fri 09:53 
3   
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Fri 09:53 
4   
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Fri 09:53 
5   
Netherlands
Erik Oortwijn
Walk Over
 
6   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Fri 09:53 
7   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Fri 09:53 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marvin Abdul
 
9   
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Chris van der Heijden
Netherlands
Alan Terng
Fri 09:53 
11   
Netherlands
Gerry Kuik
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Fri 09:53 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
 
13   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Walk Over
 
14   
Netherlands
Dominic Groot Bruinderink
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Fri 10:27 
15   
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Netherlands
Dan Wood
Fri 09:55 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
17   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Walk Over
 
18   
Netherlands
Rogier Werle
Ireland
William Kelly
 
19   
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Fri 09:53 
20   
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Fri 09:52 
21   
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
Walk Over
 
22   
Netherlands
Mitch van den Bergh
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Fri 10:04 
23   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Fri 09:53 
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
 
25   
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Walk Over
 
26   
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Fri 10:14 
27   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Fri 09:53 
28   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ben Cicek
 
29   
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Netherlands
Frieda van der Plas
Fri 09:53 
30   
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Fri 09:52 
31   
Netherlands
Chi-kin Chong
Netherlands
Emma Sophia van Dijk
Fri 09:52 
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Stein Posthuma
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Fri 11:11 
34   
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Fri 11:33 
35   
Netherlands
Erik Oortwijn
China
Anthony Cheung
Fri 11:02 
36   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Marvin Abdul
Fri 11:29 
37   
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Netherlands
Alan Terng
Fri 11:00 
38   
Netherlands
Gerry Kuik
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
Fri 11:12 
39   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Fri 11:25 
40   
Netherlands
Dan Wood
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Fri 10:55 
41   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Rogier Werle
Fri 10:46 
42   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Fri 11:12 
43   
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Fri 10:55 
44   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
Fri 11:23 
45   
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Fri 11:44 
46   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Ben Cicek
Fri 11:04 
47   
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Fri 11:04 
48   
Netherlands
Chi-kin Chong
Netherlands
Stein Posthuma
Fri 11:10 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Netherlands
William arles Giraldo orozco
 
50   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Fri 11:34 
51   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
 
52   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Chris van der Heijden
 
54   
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dominic Groot Bruinderink
 
56   
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Ireland
William Kelly
 
58   
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Fri 11:08 
59   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mitch van den Bergh
 
60   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
62   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Walk Over
 
63   
Netherlands
Frieda van der Plas
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Fri 11:08 
64   
Netherlands
Emma Sophia van Dijk
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Netherlands
William arles Giraldo orozco
Netherlands
Chi-kin Chong
Fri 12:43 
66   
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Fri 12:48 
67   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Ben Cicek
Fri 12:02 
68   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Fri 13:02 
69   
Netherlands
Chris van der Heijden
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
Fri 12:25 
70   
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
Fri 11:46 
71   
Netherlands
Dominic Groot Bruinderink
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Fri 12:07 
72   
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Netherlands
Rogier Werle
Fri 11:50 
73   
Ireland
William Kelly
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
74   
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Fri 12:41 
75   
Netherlands
Mitch van den Bergh
Netherlands
Gerry Kuik
Fri 11:51 
76   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Alan Terng
Fri 12:17 
77   
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Netherlands
Marvin Abdul
Fri 12:35 
78   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Erik Oortwijn
Fri 12:06 
79   
Netherlands
Frieda van der Plas
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Fri 12:38 
80   
Netherlands
Emma Sophia van Dijk
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Fri 12:46 

Winner round 2

Race to 7
81   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Fri 12:53 
82   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Fri 12:53 
83   
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
Fri 12:53 
84   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Netherlands
Dan Wood
Fri 12:53 
85   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Fri 12:59 
86   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Fri 12:53 
87   
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Fri 13:14 
88   
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Netherlands
Stein Posthuma
Fri 13:00 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Netherlands
Chi-kin Chong
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Fri 13:54 
90   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Fri 14:09 
91   
Netherlands
Chris van der Heijden
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
Fri 13:38 
92   
Netherlands
Dominic Groot Bruinderink
Netherlands
Rogier Werle
Fri 13:28 
93   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Fri 13:48 
94   
Netherlands
Mitch van den Bergh
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Fri 13:28 
95   
Netherlands
Marvin Abdul
Netherlands
Erik Oortwijn
Fri 13:49 
96   
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Fri 13:57 

Loser round 4

Race to 7
97   
Netherlands
Chi-kin Chong
Netherlands
Dan Wood
Fri 15:26 
98   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Fri 15:06 
99   
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
China
Anthony Cheung
Fri 14:30 
100   
Netherlands
Rogier Werle
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Fri 14:44 
101   
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Netherlands
Stein Posthuma
Fri 15:05 
102   
Netherlands
Mitch van den Bergh
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Fri 14:25 
103   
Netherlands
Marvin Abdul
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Fri 15:03 
104   
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Fri 15:21 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
105   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Fri 15:00 
106   
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Fri 15:00 
107   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Fri 15:00 
108   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Fri 15:00 

Loser round 5

Race to 7
109   
Netherlands
Chi-kin Chong
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Fri 16:26 
110   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Rogier Werle
Fri 15:51 
111   
Netherlands
Stein Posthuma
Netherlands
Mitch van den Bergh
Fri 16:08 
112   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Fri 16:08 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
113   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Fri 17:42 
114   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Fri 17:22 
115   
Netherlands
Mitch van den Bergh
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Fri 16:45 
116   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Fri 16:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants