Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 19, 2016

NK Pool 2016: 10-Ball -- Hoofdronde B

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Arya Sohrabi
4 (4/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
2 Ivo Aarts
4 (4/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
3 Tim Jonkman
4 (4/0) 30 (24/6)
80%
4 Niels Feijen
4 (4/0) 27 (24/3)
89%
5 Jan Rempe
Boven 't IJ
5 (4/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
6 Geordie Sahilatua
6 (5/1) 56 (35/21)
63%
7 Xavier Karis
5 (4/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
8 Michael Verbeek
Plan B
5 (4/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
Entry deadline Nov 16, 2016, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 19, 2016, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (61 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Netherlands
Indy de Waard
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sat 10:55 
3   
Netherlands
Eric Huwae
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Sat 09:54 
4   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
Sat 09:57 
5   
Suriname
Elroy Janssen
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Sat 09:54 
6   
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Netherlands
Alan Wooter
Sat 09:54 
7   
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
Netherlands
Xander Driessen
Sat 09:54 
8   
Netherlands
Key Fey Wong
Netherlands
David Uljee
Sat 09:54 
9   
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-Kiauw
Sat 10:56 
10   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Sat 09:54 
11   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sat 09:54 
12   
Poland
Luckasz Cabala
Netherlands
Frank Fennema
Sat 09:55 
13   
Netherlands
Aidan Mauricio
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sat 10:59 
14   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Peter Bron
Sat 11:05 
15   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Sat 11:05 
16   
Netherlands
Nico Liu
Netherlands
Kevin Beun
 
17   
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Walk Over
 
18   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
Sat 11:06 
19   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Sat 09:56 
20   
Netherlands
Marlon van de Put
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Sat 09:56 
21   
Netherlands
Karan Ramdjanamsingh
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Sat 09:56 
22   
Netherlands
Arco van der Velden
Netherlands
David Zhen
Sat 09:56 
23   
Netherlands
Arthur Mooibroek
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sat 10:58 
24   
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
Sat 09:56 
25   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Sat 09:56 
26   
Isle of Man
Kevin Dijkstra
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Sat 11:12 
27   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Sat 09:56 
28   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sat 11:13 
29   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Sat 09:56 
30   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Sat 09:57 
31   
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Netherlands
Brian Cheung
Sat 11:18 
32   
Walk Over
China
Anthony Cheung
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Netherlands
Indy de Waard
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sat 12:50 
34   
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Sat 11:46 
35   
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Sat 12:08 
36   
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
Netherlands
Key Fey Wong
Sat 12:27 
37   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-Kiauw
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Sat 12:28 
38   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Frank Fennema
Sat 12:47 
39   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Sat 12:47 
40   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Netherlands
Nico Liu
Sat 12:51 
41   
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Sat 12:15 
42   
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Sat 11:57 
43   
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Netherlands
David Zhen
Sat 12:53 
44   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
Sat 12:57 
45   
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Isle of Man
Kevin Dijkstra
Sat 13:02 
46   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sat 12:42 
47   
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Sat 11:49 
48   
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
China
Anthony Cheung
Sat 12:38 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
50   
Netherlands
Eric Huwae
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
Sat 11:33 
51   
Suriname
Elroy Janssen
Netherlands
Alan Wooter
Sat 11:23 
52   
Netherlands
Xander Driessen
Netherlands
David Uljee
Sat 11:33 
53   
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Sat 12:04 
54   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Poland
Luckasz Cabala
Sat 11:29 
55   
Netherlands
Aidan Mauricio
Netherlands
Peter Bron
Sat 11:59 
56   
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Netherlands
Kevin Beun
 
57   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
 
58   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Marlon van de Put
Sat 11:30 
59   
Netherlands
Karan Ramdjanamsingh
Netherlands
Arco van der Velden
Sat 11:34 
60   
Netherlands
Arthur Mooibroek
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Sat 12:01 
61   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Sat 12:18 
62   
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Sat 12:13 
63   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Sat 11:30 
64   
Netherlands
Brian Cheung
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Sat 13:32 
66   
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Sat 13:11 
67   
Netherlands
Alan Wooter
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Sat 13:56 
68   
Netherlands
David Uljee
Isle of Man
Kevin Dijkstra
Sat 14:21 
69   
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
Sat 13:57 
70   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Sat 14:02 
71   
Netherlands
Aidan Mauricio
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Sat 13:33 
72   
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Sat 13:18 
73   
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
Netherlands
Nico Liu
Sat 13:58 
74   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Sat 13:29 
75   
Netherlands
Arco van der Velden
Netherlands
Frank Fennema
Sat 13:39 
76   
Netherlands
Arthur Mooibroek
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Sat 13:29 
77   
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Key Fey Wong
Sat 14:15 
78   
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Sat 13:40 
79   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Sat 13:05 
80   
Netherlands
Brian Cheung
Netherlands
Indy de Waard
Sat 14:01 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
81   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Sat 14:05 
82   
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
Sat 14:17 
83   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-Kiauw
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Sat 14:18 
84   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sat 14:26 
85   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Sat 14:32 
86   
Netherlands
David Zhen
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sat 14:34 
87   
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sat 14:46 
88   
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
China
Anthony Cheung
Sat 14:41 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Sat 15:15 
90   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
David Uljee
Sat 15:31 
91   
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Sat 15:20 
92   
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Sat 14:39 
93   
Netherlands
Nico Liu
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Sat 15:32 
94   
Netherlands
Frank Fennema
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Sat 14:43 
95   
Netherlands
Key Fey Wong
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Sat 15:43 
96   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Brian Cheung
Sat 15:10 

Loser round 4

Race to 6
97   
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sat 16:36 
98   
Netherlands
David Uljee
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-Kiauw
Sat 16:33 
99   
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
Sat 16:19 
100   
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Sat 15:49 
101   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
China
Anthony Cheung
Sat 16:31 
102   
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Sat 15:49 
103   
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Netherlands
David Zhen
Sat 16:36 
104   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Sat 16:29 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
105   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Sat 16:00 
106   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sat 16:00 
107   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sat 16:00 
108   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Sat 16:14 

Loser round 5

Race to 6
109   
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-Kiauw
Sat 17:35 
110   
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Sat 17:24 
111   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Sat 17:24 
112   
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Sat 17:59 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
113   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-Kiauw
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Sat 18:40 
114   
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Sat 18:31 
115   
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Sat 18:56 
116   
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Sat 18:56 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants