Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 18, 2016

NK Pool 2016: 10-Ball -- Hoofdronde A

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marc Bijsterbosch
4 (4/0) 31 (24/7)
77%
0
2 Marco Teutscher
4 (4/0) 30 (24/6)
80%
0
3 Ching Lai
3 (3/0) 25 (18/7)
72%
0
4 Ivar Saris
3 (3/0) 26 (18/8)
69%
0
5 Tim De Ruyter
5 (4/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
0
6 Otman Acharrat
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
0
7 Gilliano Smit
5 (4/1) 35 (25/10)
71%
0
8 Jan van Lierop
5 (4/1) 40 (29/11)
73%
0
Entry deadline Nov 16, 2016, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 18, 2016, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (56 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Walk Over
 
2   
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Fri 09:45 
3   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Fri 09:45 
4   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Fri 09:45 
5   
Netherlands
Derk Wenzel
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Fri 09:45 
6   
Netherlands
Eltjo Bosselaar
Netherlands
Gerry Kuik
Fri 09:47 
7   
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Fri 09:45 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sandrino File
 
9   
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
Walk Over
 
10   
Ireland
William Kelly
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Fri 09:45 
11   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Fri 10:44 
12   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Fri 09:46 
13   
Netherlands
Alan Terng
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Fri 09:45 
14   
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Fri 11:06 
15   
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Suriname
Elroy Janssen
Fri 09:45 
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
17   
Netherlands
Chi-kin Chong
Walk Over
 
18   
Netherlands
Ka Kit Kong
Netherlands
Simon Chen
Fri 09:45 
19   
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Fri 11:04 
20   
France
Kevin Thierry
Netherlands
Marvin Abdul
Fri 09:45 
21   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
Fri 09:46 
22   
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
Fri 09:45 
23   
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Fri 10:49 
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
 
25   
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Walk Over
 
26   
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Netherlands
Win Hou Willy Tse
Fri 09:46 
27   
Netherlands
John Breur
Netherlands
Samir Rub
Fri 09:46 
28   
Netherlands
Rogier Werle
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Fri 10:58 
29   
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Fri 09:46 
30   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Fri 09:46 
31   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Joep Melchior
Fri 09:47 
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Fri 11:14 
34   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Fri 11:34 
35   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Gerry Kuik
Fri 11:46 
36   
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Fri 11:34 
37   
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
Ireland
William Kelly
Fri 11:22 
38   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Fri 11:48 
39   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
Fri 12:32 
40   
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Fri 11:33 
41   
Netherlands
Chi-kin Chong
Netherlands
Ka Kit Kong
Fri 11:27 
42   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
France
Kevin Thierry
Fri 12:19 
43   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
Fri 11:35 
44   
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Fri 11:32 
45   
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Fri 11:22 
46   
Netherlands
John Breur
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Fri 12:40 
47   
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Fri 12:39 
48   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Fri 11:29 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
50   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Fri 11:25 
51   
Netherlands
Derk Wenzel
Netherlands
Eltjo Bosselaar
Fri 11:11 
52   
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
54   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Fri 11:31 
55   
Netherlands
Alan Terng
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Fri 12:14 
56   
Suriname
Elroy Janssen
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Simon Chen
 
58   
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Marvin Abdul
Fri 12:11 
59   
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Fri 11:26 
60   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Win Hou Willy Tse
 
62   
Netherlands
Samir Rub
Netherlands
Rogier Werle
Fri 12:15 
63   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Fri 11:24 
64   
Netherlands
Joep Melchior
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Fri 12:29 
66   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Fri 13:21 
67   
Netherlands
Eltjo Bosselaar
Netherlands
John Breur
Fri 13:33 
68   
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Fri 12:43 
69   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
Fri 12:26 
70   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Fri 13:09 
71   
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
France
Kevin Thierry
Fri 13:42 
72   
Suriname
Elroy Janssen
Netherlands
Ka Kit Kong
Fri 13:14 
73   
Netherlands
Simon Chen
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Fri 12:54 
74   
Netherlands
Marvin Abdul
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Fri 13:59 
75   
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Fri 12:58 
76   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Ireland
William Kelly
Fri 12:23 
77   
Netherlands
Win Hou Willy Tse
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Fri 13:06 
78   
Netherlands
Samir Rub
Netherlands
Gerry Kuik
Fri 13:19 
79   
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Fri 12:29 
80   
Netherlands
Joep Melchior
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Fri 12:23 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
81   
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Fri 12:51 
82   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Fri 13:18 
83   
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Fri 13:50 
84   
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Fri 13:59 
85   
Netherlands
Chi-kin Chong
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Fri 13:48 
86   
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Fri 13:41 
87   
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Fri 13:51 
88   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Fri 13:41 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Fri 14:28 
90   
Netherlands
John Breur
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Fri 14:33 
91   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Fri 14:32 
92   
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Suriname
Elroy Janssen
Fri 14:50 
93   
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Fri 15:24 
94   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Fri 14:02 
95   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Netherlands
Gerry Kuik
Fri 14:19 
96   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Fri 13:57 

Loser round 4

Race to 6
97   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Fri 15:37 
98   
Netherlands
John Breur
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
Fri 16:01 
99   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Fri 15:43 
100   
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Fri 15:43 
101   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Fri 17:25 
102   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Fri 14:55 
103   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
Fri 15:17 
104   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Chi-kin Chong
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
105   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Fri 15:22 
106   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
Fri 16:14 
107   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Fri 14:45 
108   
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Fri 15:29 

Loser round 5

Race to 6
109   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
Fri 17:01 
110   
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Fri 16:57 
111   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Fri 18:11 
112   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Fri 16:02 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
113   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Fri 17:52 
114   
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Fri 18:23 
115   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Fri 19:05 
116   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
Fri 17:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment