Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

December 18, 2016

NK Pool 2016: 9-Ball -- Finaleronde

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marc Bijsterbosch
4 (4/0) 40 (36/4)
90%
1200
2 Richard Eijmberts
4 (3/1) 51 (27/24)
53%
920
3 Anthony Cheung
3 (2/1) 45 (23/22)
51%
680
3 Gilliano Smit
3 (2/1) 40 (19/21)
48%
680
5 Mozes Leeflang
2 (1/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
480
5 Jur Kous
Plan B
2 (1/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
480
5 Marco Teutscher
2 (1/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
480
5 Gijs van Westenbrugge
2 (1/1) 25 (10/15)
40%
480
9 Tim De Ruyter
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
320
9 Arya Sohrabi
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
320
9 Jan Rempe
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
320
9 Patrick Lie-kiauw
Thurston Rotterdam
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
320
9 Michel Drenth
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
320
9 Hugo Duivenvoorden
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
320
9 Jan van Lierop
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
320
9 Chinglong Lai
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
320
Entry deadline Dec 14, 2016, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 18, 2016, 10:00 AM (local time)
Schematype Single elimination 16 (16 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Sun 10:00    
2
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-Kiauw
Sun 10:00  Table 19   
3
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Sun 10:00  Table 8   
4
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Sun 10:00  Table 11   
5
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Sun 10:00  Table 6   
6
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 10:00  Table 10   
7
Netherlands
Hugo Duivenvoorden
Netherlands
Anthony Cheung
Sun 10:00  Table 9   
8
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
Sun 10:00  Table 7   

Quarter final

Race to 9
9
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Sun 12:00  Table 7   
10
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sun 12:00  Table 19   
11
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Sun 12:00  Table 8   
12
Netherlands
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Sun 12:00    

Semi final

Race to 9
13
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sun 16:13  Table 7   
14
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Anthony Cheung
Sun 14:18  Table 7   

Final

Race to 9
15
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Sun 17:45  Table 7   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment