Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Banner
Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

20. November 2016

NK Pool 2016: 10-Ball -- Finaleronde

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Niels Feijen
4 (4/0) 42 (32/10)
76%
1200
2 Marco Teutscher
4 (3/1) 52 (28/24)
54%
920
3 Ivo Aarts
3 (2/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
680
3 Ivar Saris
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
680
5 Marc Bijsterbosch
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
480
5 Tim Jonkman
2 (1/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
480
5 Jan van Lierop
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
480
5 Chinglong Lai
2 (1/1) 26 (12/14)
46%
480
9 Tim De Ruyter
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
320
9 Arya Sohrabi
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
320
9 Jan Rempe
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
320
9 Xavier Karis
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
320
9 Gilliano Smit
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
320
9 Geordie Sahilatua
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
320
9 Michael Verbeek
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
320
9 Otman Acharrat
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
320
Entry deadline Wednesday 16. November 23:59 (local time)
Starts Sunday 20. November 10:00 (local time)
Schematype Single elimination 16 (16 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Contact Jok Tang

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Flowchart
Show all
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1 NetherlandsMarc Bijsterbosch
NetherlandsMichael Verbeek Sun 10:00    
2 NetherlandsTim De Ruyter
NetherlandsNiels Feijen Sun 10:00    
3 NetherlandsArya Sohrabi
NetherlandsJan Van Lierop Sun 10:00    
4 NetherlandsJan Rempe
NetherlandsIvar Saris Sun 10:00    
5 NetherlandsChinglong Lai
NetherlandsGeordie Sahilatua Sun 10:00    
6 NetherlandsGilliano Smit
NetherlandsIvo Aarts Sun 10:00    
7 NetherlandsTim Jonkman
NetherlandsOtman Acharrat Sun 10:00    
8 NetherlandsXavier Karis
NetherlandsMarco Teutscher Sun 10:00    

Quarter final

Race to 8
9 NetherlandsMarc Bijsterbosch
NetherlandsNiels Feijen Sun 12:00    
10 NetherlandsJan Van Lierop
NetherlandsIvar Saris Sun 12:00    
11 NetherlandsChinglong Lai
NetherlandsIvo Aarts Sun 12:00    
12 NetherlandsTim Jonkman
NetherlandsMarco Teutscher Sun 12:00    

Semi final

Race to 8
13 NetherlandsNiels Feijen
NetherlandsIvar Saris Sun 15:00    
14 NetherlandsIvo Aarts
NetherlandsMarco Teutscher Sun 13:30    

Final

Race to 8
15 NetherlandsNiels Feijen
NetherlandsMarco Teutscher Sun 16:30    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment