Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 20, 2016

NK Pool 2016: 10-Ball -- Finaleronde

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Niels Feijen
4 (4/0) 42 (32/10)
76%
1200
2 Marco Teutscher
4 (3/1) 52 (28/24)
54%
920
3 Ivo Aarts
3 (2/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
680
3 Ivar Saris
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
680
5 Marc Bijsterbosch
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
480
5 Tim Jonkman
2 (1/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
480
5 Jan van Lierop
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
480
5 Chinglong Lai
2 (1/1) 26 (12/14)
46%
480
9 Tim De Ruyter
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
320
9 Arya Sohrabi
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
320
9 Jan Rempe
Boven 't IJ
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
320
9 Xavier Karis
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
320
9 Gilliano Smit
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
320
9 Geordie Sahilatua
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
320
9 Michael Verbeek
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
320
9 Otman Acharrat
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
320
Entry deadline Nov 16, 2016, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 20, 2016, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Sun 10:00 
2   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sun 10:00 
3   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
Sun 10:00 
4   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Sun 10:00 
5   
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Sun 10:00 
6   
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sun 10:00 
7   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Sun 10:00 
8   
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Sun 10:00 

Quarter final

Race to 8
9   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sun 12:00 
10   
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Sun 12:00 
11   
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sun 12:00 
12   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Sun 12:00 

Semi final

Race to 8
13   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Sun 15:00 
14   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Sun 13:30 

Final

Race to 8
15   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Sun 16:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment