Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

4. December 2016

NK POOL DAMES 2016: Straight-Pool

Add players

Please wait...
Straightpool
Entry deadline Wednesday 30. November 23:59 (local time)
Starts Sunday 04. December 10:00 (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 16-8 (13 Participants)
Race to 50
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Flowchart
Show all
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 50
1 NetherlandsMartina Acharrat
Walk Over     
2 NetherlandsMegan Rademakers
NetherlandsKaren Steenbergen Sun 10:19  Table 5     
3 NetherlandsJanice van Gastel
NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers Sun 10:19  Table 6     
4 NetherlandsPriscilla Thehu
NetherlandsKarin Roijen Sun 10:19  Table 9     
5 NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers
Walk Over     
6 NetherlandsLynn Pijpers
NetherlandsSaskia Brussé Sun 10:19  Table 10     
7 NetherlandsMicha Beuriot
NetherlandsElise Qiu Sun 10:19  Table 11     
8 Walk Over
NetherlandsRelinde Knijn     

Winners qualification

Race to 50
9 NetherlandsMartina Acharrat
NetherlandsKaren Steenbergen Sun 11:51  Table 9     
10 NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers
NetherlandsKarin Roijen Sun 11:05  Table 10     
11 NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers
NetherlandsLynn Pijpers Sun 11:49  Table 4     
12 NetherlandsMicha Beuriot
NetherlandsRelinde Knijn Sun 11:52  Table 6     

Loser round 1

Race to 50
13 Walk Over
NetherlandsMegan Rademakers     
14 NetherlandsJanice van Gastel
NetherlandsPriscilla Thehu Sun 11:03  Table 5     
15 Walk Over
NetherlandsSaskia Brussé     
16 NetherlandsElise Qiu
Walk Over     

Losers qualification

Race to 50
17 NetherlandsMegan Rademakers
NetherlandsMicha Beuriot Sun 12:19  Table 4     
18 NetherlandsPriscilla Thehu
NetherlandsLynn Pijpers Sun 12:13  Table 10     
19 NetherlandsSaskia Brussé
NetherlandsKarin Roijen Sun 12:02  Table 11     
20 NetherlandsElise Qiu
NetherlandsMartina Acharrat Sun 12:44  Table 9     

Quarter final

Race to 60
21 NetherlandsKaren Steenbergen
NetherlandsMicha Beuriot Sun 14:15  Table 11     
22 NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers
NetherlandsElise Qiu Sun 14:15  Table 10     
23 NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers
NetherlandsPriscilla Thehu Sun 14:15  Table 9     
24 NetherlandsRelinde Knijn
NetherlandsSaskia Brussé Sun 14:15  Table 5     

Semi final

Race to 60
25 NetherlandsKaren Steenbergen
NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers Sun 16:45  Table 5     
26 NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers
NetherlandsRelinde Knijn Sun 16:52  Table 11     

Final

Race to 60
27 NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers
NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers Sun 18:30    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment