Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

September 1, 2018

N-Joy Seizoensopening 2018/2019

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marc Bijsterbosch
7 (7/0) 57 (38/19)
67%
250
2 Jan van Lierop
8 (6/2) 61 (41/20)
67%
180
3 Tim De Ruyter
6 (5/1) 46 (30/16)
65%
140
3 Patrick Berkenpas
Thurston Rotterdam
5 (4/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
140
5 Peter Knuever
5 (4/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
100
5 Michel Drenth
5 (4/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
100
5 Hilbrand Boschma
N-Joy Drachten
6 (4/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
100
5 Joeke Kloosterman
N-Joy Drachten
5 (4/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
100
9 Johan Koops
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
60
Show more
9 Mozes Leeflang
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
60
9 Johan van der Leest
4 (2/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
60
9 Hindrik de Haan
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
60
9 Mitchel Knuever
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
60
9 Manta Ip
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
60
9 Nick Pigounakis
6 (4/2) 42 (26/16)
62%
60
9 Rudolf van Dijk
5 (3/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
60
17 Ka Yu Man
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
50
17 Zadrach Singadji
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
50
17 Djay Latuputty
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
50
17 Joris van Amersvoort
Plan B
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
50
17 Timothy Voortman
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
50
17 Kris de Haan
5 (3/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
50
17 Klaas Gerrits
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
50
17 Wessel Strijkstra
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
50
25 Eddie Lutjes
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
40
25 Mervin Saib
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
40
25 Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
40
25 Jos Meijer
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
40
25 Sanne Tuinenbreyer
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
40
25 Freek Strubbe
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
40
25 Georg Stettinger
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
40
25 Sander Otten
Cue Action Groningen
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
40
33 Anthony Cheung
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
30
33 Rudy van der Veen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
30
33 Richard Brandsma
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
30
33 Schelte Tiems
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
30
33 Erik van der Schaaf
N-Joy Drachten
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
30
33 Radjis Ramoutar
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
30
33 Judah Ritmeester
N-Joy Drachten
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
30
33 Ella de Jong
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
30
33 Iris-Eline Bakker
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
30
33 Shevan Shevan
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
30
33 Lisa de Zwaan
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
30
33 Erik Oppedijk
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
30
33 Jens Maas
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
30
33 Rianne Lubberink
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
30
33 Bette van den Hof
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
30
33 Richard Speelman
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
30
49 Mirjam Alfons
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
20
49 Erwin Okken
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
20
49 Christiaan Jansen
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
20
49 Wia Swijgman
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
20
49 Mark Zwerwer
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
20
Entry deadline Sep 1, 2018, 12:45 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 1, 2018, 1:00 PM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 64-16 (53 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer N-Joy Drachten
More info
Seizoensopening 2018/2019

- Inleg € 15,- = Prijzengeld
- Aanvang 13:00 uur
- Zaal open 12:00 uur
- Inschrijven voor 12:45 uur

- KNBB B-Toernooi (Winnaar 250 punten)

- 9 Ball
- Magic Rack
- 1 op de spot
- Best of 9 / Race to 5
- Alternate Break
- DKO tot de laatste 16

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1
Netherlands
Bette van den Hof
Walk Over
    
2
Netherlands
Sander Otten
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Sat 13:17  Table 1   
3
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Netherlands
Mark Zwerwer
Sat 13:17  Table 2   
4
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Kris de Haan
Sat 13:17  Table 3   
5
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Walk Over
    
6
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Schelte Tiems
Sat 13:17  Table 4   
7
Netherlands
Richard Speelman
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sat 13:17  Table 5   
8
Walk Over
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
    
9
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Walk Over
    
10
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Sat 13:17  Table 6   
11
Netherlands
Georg Stettinger
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Sat 13:17  Table 7   
12
Netherlands
Christiaan Jansen
Netherlands
Ella de Jong
Sat 13:17  Table 8   
13
Netherlands
Wia Swijgman
Netherlands
Shevan Shevan
Sat 13:17  Table 9   
14
Netherlands
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Sat 13:17  Table 10   
15
Netherlands
Rudolf van Dijk
Netherlands
Freek Strubbe
Sat 13:17  Table 11   
16
Walk Over
Netherlands
Iris-Eline Bakker
    
17
Netherlands
Rianne Lubberink
Walk Over
    
18
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Sat 13:17  Table 13   
19
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Netherlands
Joris van Amersvoort
Sat 13:17  Table 12   
20
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sat 13:17  Table 14   
21
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Walk Over
    
22
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
Sat 13:17  Table 15   
23
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Sat 13:17  Table 16   
24
Walk Over
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
    
25
Netherlands
Sanne Tuinenbreyer
Walk Over
    
26
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sat 13:44  Table 1   
27
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sat 14:09  Table 14   
28
Walk Over
Netherlands
Manta Ip
    
29
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sat 13:48  Table 5   
30
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Sat 13:49  Table 8   
31
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
Netherlands
Jos Meijer
Sat 13:53  Table 2   
32
Walk Over
Netherlands
Erik Oppedijk
    

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33
Netherlands
Bette van den Hof
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Sat 14:05  Table 16   
34
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Sat 14:01  Table 3   
35
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sat 14:04  Table 4   
36
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sat 14:00  Table 9   
37
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Sat 14:23  Table 5   
38
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Netherlands
Ella de Jong
Sat 14:22  Table 6   
39
Netherlands
Shevan Shevan
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Sat 14:18  Table 11   
40
Netherlands
Rudolf van Dijk
Netherlands
Iris-Eline Bakker
Sat 14:20  Table 7   
41
Netherlands
Rianne Lubberink
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Sat 14:27  Table 16   
42
Netherlands
Joris van Amersvoort
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sat 14:04  Table 12   
43
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Sat 14:11  Table 13   
44
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
Sat 14:46  Table 4   
45
Netherlands
Sanne Tuinenbreyer
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sat 14:33  Table 9   
46
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Manta Ip
Sat 14:47  Table 2   
47
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Sat 14:50  Table 16   
48
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
Netherlands
Erik Oppedijk
Sat 14:47  Table 3   

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sander Otten
    
50
Netherlands
Mark Zwerwer
Netherlands
Kris de Haan
Sat 14:06  Table 15   
51
Walk Over
Netherlands
Schelte Tiems
    
52
Netherlands
Richard Speelman
Walk Over
    
53
Walk Over
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
    
54
Netherlands
Georg Stettinger
Netherlands
Christiaan Jansen
Sat 14:24  Table 14   
55
Netherlands
Wia Swijgman
Netherlands
Anthony Cheung
Sat 14:27  Table 1   
56
Netherlands
Freek Strubbe
Walk Over
    
57
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
    
58
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sat 14:12  Table 10   
59
Walk Over
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
    
60
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Walk Over
    
61
Walk Over
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
    
62
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Walk Over
    
63
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Sat 14:50  Table 8   
64
Netherlands
Jos Meijer
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65
Netherlands
Sander Otten
Netherlands
Erik Oppedijk
Sat 15:42  Table 8   
66
Netherlands
Kris de Haan
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Sat 15:28  Table 5   
67
Netherlands
Schelte Tiems
Netherlands
Manta Ip
Sat 15:25  Table 2   
68
Netherlands
Richard Speelman
Netherlands
Sanne Tuinenbreyer
Sat 15:10  Table 6   
69
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
Sat 15:25  Table 11   
70
Netherlands
Georg Stettinger
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Sat 15:00  Table 14   
71
Netherlands
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Joris van Amersvoort
Sat 15:01  Table 13   
72
Netherlands
Freek Strubbe
Netherlands
Rianne Lubberink
Sat 14:59  Table 12   
73
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Netherlands
Iris-Eline Bakker
Sat 15:46  Table 3   
74
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Netherlands
Shevan Shevan
Sat 15:11  Table 9   
75
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
Netherlands
Ella de Jong
Sat 15:11  Table 10   
76
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Sat 15:33  Table 14   
77
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sat 14:58  Table 1   
78
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sat 15:23  Table 4   
79
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Sat 15:30  Table 16   
80
Netherlands
Jos Meijer
Netherlands
Bette van den Hof
Sat 14:59  Table 15   

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Sat 15:49  Table 7   
82
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sat 15:51  Table 15   
83
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Sat 15:54  Table 9   
84
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Rudolf van Dijk
Sat 16:00  Table 11   
85
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sat 16:05  Table 13   
86
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sat 16:24  Table 12   
87
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sat 16:14  Table 10   
88
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
Sat 15:49  Table 1   

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89
Netherlands
Sander Otten
Netherlands
Kris de Haan
Sat 16:47  Table 16   
90
Netherlands
Manta Ip
Netherlands
Sanne Tuinenbreyer
Sat 15:58  Table 6   
91
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Georg Stettinger
Sat 16:03  Table 2   
92
Netherlands
Joris van Amersvoort
Netherlands
Freek Strubbe
Sat 16:22  Table 4   
93
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Sat 16:33  Table 14   
94
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Sat 16:32  Table 3   
95
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sat 16:12  Table 5   
96
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Netherlands
Jos Meijer
Sat 16:35  Table 1   

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97
Netherlands
Kris de Haan
Netherlands
Rudolf van Dijk
Sat 17:25  Table 14   
98
Netherlands
Manta Ip
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Sat 17:04  Table 12   
99
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sat 16:57  Table 13   
100
Netherlands
Joris van Amersvoort
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Sat 17:18  Table 15   
101
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
Sat 17:21  Table 8   
102
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sat 17:21  Table 9   
103
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sat 17:02  Table 10   
104
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Sat 17:33  Table 16   

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sat 18:31  Table 9   
106
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Sat 18:31  Table 10   
107
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Sat 18:31  Table 11   
108
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Sat 18:31  Table 12   
109
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Rudolf van Dijk
Sat 18:31  Table 14   
110
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Manta Ip
Sat 18:31  Table 15   
111
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Sat 18:31  Table 13   
112
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sat 18:31  Table 16   

Quarter final

Race to 5
113
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Sat 19:32  Table 13   
114
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Sat 19:44  Table 12   
115
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Sat 19:07  Table 13   
116
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Sat 19:07  Table 16   

Semi final

Race to 6
117
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Sat 20:22  Table 14   
118
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sat 20:22  Table 13   

Final

Race to 7
119
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sat 21:20  Table 13   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment