Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 14, 2019

My tournament

Worldrules
Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
Starts Aug 14, 2019, 12:29 PM (local time)
Format League (10 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Malta Pool Events

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Fgura Pageant B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Team Tramans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Team Xarolla United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Team PL Zejtun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Team Tom & Jim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Team Fgura Band Club A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 PL Fgura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Team PL Fgura B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 St' Michael's BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Team Veterans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
Team Veterans
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
Thu 16:27  Table 1
2   
Team Tramans
St' Michael's BC
 
3   
Team Xarolla United
Team PL Fgura B
 
4   
Team PL Zejtun
Malta
PL Fgura
 
5   
Team Tom & Jim
Fgura Band Club
 

Round 2

Race to 11
6   
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
Fgura Band Club
 
7   
Malta
PL Fgura
Team Tom & Jim
 
8   
Team PL Fgura B
Team PL Zejtun
 
9   
St' Michael's BC
Team Xarolla United
 
10   
Team Veterans
Team Tramans
 

Round 3

Race to 11
11   
Team Tramans
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
 
12   
Team Xarolla United
Team Veterans
 
13   
Team PL Zejtun
St' Michael's BC
 
14   
Team Tom & Jim
Team PL Fgura B
 
15   
Fgura Band Club
Malta
PL Fgura
 

Round 4

Race to 11
16   
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
Malta
PL Fgura
 
17   
Team PL Fgura B
Fgura Band Club
 
18   
St' Michael's BC
Team Tom & Jim
 
19   
Team Veterans
Team PL Zejtun
 
20   
Team Tramans
Team Xarolla United
 

Round 5

Race to 11
21   
Team Xarolla United
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
 
22   
Team PL Zejtun
Team Tramans
 
23   
Team Tom & Jim
Team Veterans
 
24   
Fgura Band Club
St' Michael's BC
 
25   
Malta
PL Fgura
Team PL Fgura B
 

Round 6

Race to 11
26   
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
Team PL Fgura B
 
27   
St' Michael's BC
Malta
PL Fgura
 
28   
Team Veterans
Fgura Band Club
 
29   
Team Tramans
Team Tom & Jim
 
30   
Team Xarolla United
Team PL Zejtun
 

Round 7

Race to 11
31   
Team PL Zejtun
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
 
32   
Team Tom & Jim
Team Xarolla United
 
33   
Fgura Band Club
Team Tramans
 
34   
Malta
PL Fgura
Team Veterans
 
35   
Team PL Fgura B
St' Michael's BC
 

Round 8

Race to 11
36   
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
St' Michael's BC
 
37   
Team Veterans
Team PL Fgura B
 
38   
Team Tramans
Malta
PL Fgura
 
39   
Team Xarolla United
Fgura Band Club
 
40   
Team PL Zejtun
Team Tom & Jim
 

Round 9

Race to 11
41   
Team Tom & Jim
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
 
42   
Fgura Band Club
Team PL Zejtun
 
43   
Malta
PL Fgura
Team Xarolla United
 
44   
Team PL Fgura B
Team Tramans
 
45   
St' Michael's BC
Team Veterans
 

Round 10

Race to 11
46   
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
Team Veterans
 
47   
St' Michael's BC
Team Tramans
 
48   
Team PL Fgura B
Team Xarolla United
 
49   
Malta
PL Fgura
Team PL Zejtun
 
50   
Fgura Band Club
Team Tom & Jim
 

Round 11

Race to 11
51   
Fgura Band Club
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
 
52   
Team Tom & Jim
Malta
PL Fgura
 
53   
Team PL Zejtun
Team PL Fgura B
 
54   
Team Xarolla United
St' Michael's BC
 
55   
Team Tramans
Team Veterans
 

Round 12

Race to 11
56   
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
Team Tramans
 
57   
Team Veterans
Team Xarolla United
 
58   
St' Michael's BC
Team PL Zejtun
 
59   
Team PL Fgura B
Team Tom & Jim
 
60   
Malta
PL Fgura
Fgura Band Club
 

Round 13

Race to 11
61   
Malta
PL Fgura
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
 
62   
Fgura Band Club
Team PL Fgura B
 
63   
Team Tom & Jim
St' Michael's BC
 
64   
Team PL Zejtun
Team Veterans
 
65   
Team Xarolla United
Team Tramans
 

Round 14

Race to 11
66   
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
Team Xarolla United
 
67   
Team Tramans
Team PL Zejtun
 
68   
Team Veterans
Team Tom & Jim
 
69   
St' Michael's BC
Fgura Band Club
 
70   
Team PL Fgura B
Malta
PL Fgura
 

Round 15

Race to 11
71   
Team PL Fgura B
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
 
72   
Malta
PL Fgura
St' Michael's BC
 
73   
Fgura Band Club
Team Veterans
 
74   
Team Tom & Jim
Team Tramans
 
75   
Team PL Zejtun
Team Xarolla United
 

Round 16

Race to 11
76   
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
Team PL Zejtun
 
77   
Team Xarolla United
Team Tom & Jim
 
78   
Team Tramans
Fgura Band Club
 
79   
Team Veterans
Malta
PL Fgura
 
80   
St' Michael's BC
Team PL Fgura B
 

Round 17

Race to 11
81   
St' Michael's BC
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
 
82   
Team PL Fgura B
Team Veterans
 
83   
Malta
PL Fgura
Team Tramans
 
84   
Fgura Band Club
Team Xarolla United
 
85   
Team Tom & Jim
Team PL Zejtun
 

Round 18

Race to 11
86   
Malta
Fgura Pageant B
Team Tom & Jim
 
87   
Team PL Zejtun
Fgura Band Club
 
88   
Team Xarolla United
Malta
PL Fgura
 
89   
Team Tramans
Team PL Fgura B
 
90   
Team Veterans
St' Michael's BC
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment