Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 11, 2021

Murphys Friday Flyer

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jun 11, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Murphys Sports Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
England
Zak Bissell
England
Scott Croley
Fri 20:23  Table 1
2   
England
Mark Grice
England
Michael Omalley
Fri 19:03  Table 2
3   
England
Wozza James
England
Sam Chambers
Fri 19:56  Table 4
4   
England
Trev Mercer
England
Ed Cunneyworth
R1
Fri 19:03  Table 4
5   
England
Dale Crehan
England
Mark Rose Loop
R1
Fri 19:39  Table 1
6   
England
Andy Merrill
England
Angie Johnson
Fri 20:06  Table 2
7   
England
Jack Merrington
England
Steve Calladine
Fri 19:03  Table 8
8   
Norma Green
United Kingdom
Warren Connor
R1
Fri 19:03  Table 6
9   
England
Dave Margrave
England
Rikki Jones
Fri 20:06  Table 7
10   
England
Harry Clayton
England
Natalie Merrill
Fri 19:45  Table 8
11   
England
John Maher
England
Michael Davies
Fri 19:03  Table 3
12   
Haydn Hickling
England
Ashley Anderson
Fri 20:20  Table 5
13   
England
Tony Grice
England
Asha Elizabeth
Fri 19:04  Table 1
14   
England
Kerry Bissell
England
Kev Smith
Fri 20:15  Table 3
15   
England
Steve Cunningham
England
Chris Armstrong
Fri 19:04  Table 5
16   
England
Pip Schofield
England
Sean Cooke
Fri 19:02  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
England
Scott Croley
England
Michael Omalley
Fri 21:14  Table 1
18   
England
Sam Chambers
England
Ed Cunneyworth
Fri 21:17  Table 3
19   
England
Mark Rose Loop
R1
England
Andy Merrill
R1
Fri 20:58  Table 4
20   
England
Steve Calladine
United Kingdom
Warren Connor
Fri 20:48  Table 6
21   
England
Rikki Jones
England
Harry Clayton
Fri 21:44  Table 2
22   
England
John Maher
England
Ashley Anderson
Fri 20:55  Table 2
23   
England
Tony Grice
England
Kerry Bissell
Fri 21:17  Table 7
24   
England
Steve Cunningham
England
Sean Cooke
Fri 20:42  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
England
Michael Omalley
England
Sam Chambers
Fri 22:39  Table 5
26   
England
Mark Rose Loop
England
Steve Calladine
Fri 22:39  Table 7
27   
England
Rikki Jones
England
John Maher
Fri 22:39  Table 3
28   
England
Kerry Bissell
England
Sean Cooke
Fri 22:39  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
England
Sam Chambers
England
Mark Rose Loop
Fri 23:57  Table 3
30   
England
Rikki Jones
England
Kerry Bissell
Fri 23:57  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
31   
England
Mark Rose Loop
R1
England
Rikki Jones
R1
Sat 01:21  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants