Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 27, 2021

Monday is Funday

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 27, 2021, 7:28 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BV Pool 2000 Herne e.V.
Contact Master BV Pool 2000

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Patrick Fregin 6 6 0 0 18 6 12 0 0 0 0.75 6
2 Patrick Vollmerhaus 6 5 0 1 15 7 8 0 0 0 0.682 5
3 Dirk Kunze 6 4 0 2 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 4
4 Michael Becker 6 3 0 3 13 11 2 0 0 0 0.542 3
5 Erdinc Demir 5 1 0 4 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 1
6 Dirk Terbüchte 5 1 0 4 5 13 -8 0 0 0 0.278 1
7 Christian Krause 6 0 0 6 6 18 -12 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Dirk Kunze
Mon 19:35  Table 1
2   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Mon 19:35  Table 2
3   
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Mon 19:35  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 3
4   
Germany
Dirk Kunze
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Mon 20:09  Table 1
5   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Mon 20:09  Table 3
6   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Mon 20:05  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 3
7   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Mon 21:29  Table 2
8   
Germany
Dirk Kunze
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Mon 20:40  Table 1
9   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Mon 21:46  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 3
10   
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Mon 21:47  Table 2
11   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Mon 22:18  Table 1
12   
Germany
Dirk Kunze
Germany
Christian Krause
Mon 21:32  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 3
13   
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Germany
Erdinc Demir
 
14   
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Germany
Christian Krause
Mon 20:53  Table 2
15   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Germany
Michael Becker
Mon 20:45  Table 3

Round 6

Race to 3
16   
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Germany
Christian Krause
Mon 20:29  Table 2
17   
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Germany
Michael Becker
Mon 21:28  Table 3
18   
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Germany
Dirk Kunze
Mon 22:02  Table 2

Round 7

Race to 3
19   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Michael Becker
Mon 22:15  Table 3
20   
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Germany
Dirk Kunze
Mon 21:07  Table 1
21   
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Mon 22:01  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 3
22   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
23   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 

Final

Race to 3
24   
Winner of match 22
Winner of match 23
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants