Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 10, 2022

Monday Masters

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mario Stahl
5 (5/0) 27 (21/6)
78%
400
2 Jan Wolf
5 (4/1) 26 (20/6)
77%
350
3 Melis Pogossjan
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
250
3 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
250
5 Mahmud Ayub
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
200
5 Andreas Hartmann
BCQ Hamburg
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
200
5 Benjamin Baier
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
200
5 Toshiyuki Hatanaka
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
200
9 Alex Weiß
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
100
9 Jens Hädrich
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
100
9 Mike Hartmann
BCQ Hamburg
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
100
9 Nika Gurgenidze
BCQ Hamburg
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
100
Entry deadline Jan 10, 2022, 7:10 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 10, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Monday Masters Turnierserie 2022/2023
Organizer BCQ Hamburg
Contact Markus Ast (turnierleitung@bcqueue.de, 040 669 00 353)
More info
Wer: offenes Turnier für alle Spielklassen
2G+ Veranstaltung (Geimpft- oder Genesenen-Nachweis und aktuellen Antigentest von einer offiziellen Teststation nicht älter als 24 Std. oder einen PCR-Test nicht älter als 48 Std., wer geboostert ist, benötigt keinen Testnachweis)
Wo: BCQ-Hamburg Dammwiesenstraße 25 / 22045 Hamburg
Was: 9 Ball Winnerbreak auf 5 GWS/Verliererrunde 4 GWS, hoher Aufbau, Folie, ohne Kitchen Rule
Wann: an jedem Montag um 19:00 Uhr
Modus: Doppel KO bis zu den letzten 16/8 im Anschluss Einfach KO bis Finale.

Startgeld:
10€ bis zur Spielstärke Oberliga, 15€ ab Oberliga.

Vom Startgeld gehen 3€ in den Jackpot, der Rest wird zu 100% ausgeschüttet.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Benjamin Baier
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Mon 19:19  Table 4
3   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Jens Hädrich
Mon 19:07  Table 1
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
 
5   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Alex Weiß
Germany
Mario Stahl
Mon 19:18  Table 2
7   
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
Armenia
Melis Pogossjan
Mon 19:12  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Mahmud Ayub
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Germany
Benjamin Baier
Mon 19:56  Table 4
10   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Mon 19:55  Table 1
11   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Mario Stahl
Mon 19:40  Table 2
12   
Armenia
Melis Pogossjan
Germany
Mahmud Ayub
Mon 19:55  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Mike Hartmann
 
14   
Germany
Jens Hädrich
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Alex Weiß
 
16   
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Germany
Mahmud Ayub
Mon 21:10  Table 2
18   
Germany
Jens Hädrich
Germany
Fynn Engel
Mon 20:10  Table 2
19   
Germany
Alex Weiß
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Mon 20:31  Table 1
20   
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 20:43  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Benjamin Baier
Germany
Fynn Engel
Mon 21:33  Table 1
22   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 21:33  Table 2
23   
Germany
Mario Stahl
Germany
Mahmud Ayub
Mon 21:33  Table 3
24   
Armenia
Melis Pogossjan
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Mon 21:33  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Jan Wolf
Mon 22:29  Table 1
26   
Germany
Mario Stahl
Armenia
Melis Pogossjan
Mon 22:34  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
27   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Mario Stahl
Mon 23:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants