Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 27, 2019

Moj turnirPROBA

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Albert Weitekemper
7 (6/1) 7 (6/1)
86%
2 Rodrigo Prestes
6 (5/1) 6 (5/1)
83%
3 Angelika Gospodarek
7 (5/2) 7 (5/2)
71%
4 René Dikstra
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
5 Christos Kontis
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
5 james feaver
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
7 Andres Viidik
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
7 Ekrem Kurhan
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
9 Radosław Pacyński
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
Show more
9 Davi Armstrong Bonfim
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
9 Ben George
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
13 Hideto MIZOKAMI
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
13 Portia Moratiwa
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
13 Archidor Booysen (WC)
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
13 Paul Denman
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
17 Sanjay Reddy
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Dustin Crowe
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Mariusz Zakrzewski
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Wagner Jurischka
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Predrag Banic
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Ralph Donaldson
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Mostafa AboElsoud
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Bernice Maelfeyt
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
25 Daniel Hiilosvuo
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Lebohang PapaPhenyo Maseko
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Michael Antczak
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Liam Bradley
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Jussi Valdsalu
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 George Konomis
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Sekandar Atmar
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Dustin Dixon
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
Starts May 27, 2019, 6:35 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Dustin Crowe
United Kingdom
james feaver
Mon 10:00 
2   
Canada
Michael Antczak
Greece
Christos Kontis
Mon 18:45 
3   
Brazil
Wagner Jurischka
South Africa
Portia Moratiwa
Mon 18:45 
4   
Finland
Daniel Hiilosvuo
Norway
Angelika Gospodarek
Mon 18:45 
5   
Egypt
Mostafa AboElsoud
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Mon 18:45 
6   
Ireland
Liam Bradley
Turkey
Ekrem Kurhan
Mon 18:45 
7   
Belgium
Bernice Maelfeyt
United Kingdom
Paul Denman
Mon 18:45 
8   
United States
Dustin Dixon
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Mon 18:45 
9   
Wales
Ben George
Poland
Mariusz Zakrzewski
Mon 11:30 
10   
Croatia
Lovorka Bermanec
Netherlands
Sekandar Atmar
Mon 18:46 
11   
South Africa
Archidor Booysen
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Mon 18:46 
12   
Netherlands
René Dikstra
Greece
George Konomis
Mon 18:46 
13   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
New Zealand
Sanjay Reddy
Mon 18:46 
14   
Ireland
Davi Armstrong Bonfim
Estonia
Jussi Valdsalu
Mon 18:46 
15   
Brazil
Rodrigo Prestes
South Africa
Ralph Donaldson
Mon 18:46 
16   
Japan
Hideto MIZOKAMI
South Africa
Lebohang PapaPhenyo Maseko
Mon 18:46 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
United Kingdom
james feaver
Greece
Christos Kontis
Mon 13:00 
18   
South Africa
Portia Moratiwa
Norway
Angelika Gospodarek
Mon 18:47 
19   
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Turkey
Ekrem Kurhan
Mon 18:47 
20   
United Kingdom
Paul Denman
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Mon 18:47 
21   
Wales
Ben George
Croatia
Lovorka Bermanec
Mon 18:47 
22   
South Africa
Archidor Booysen
Netherlands
René Dikstra
Mon 18:47 
23   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Ireland
Davi Armstrong Bonfim
Mon 18:49 
24   
Brazil
Rodrigo Prestes
Japan
Hideto MIZOKAMI
Mon 18:47 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Dustin Crowe
Canada
Michael Antczak
Mon 14:30 
26   
Brazil
Wagner Jurischka
Finland
Daniel Hiilosvuo
Mon 18:49 
27   
Egypt
Mostafa AboElsoud
Ireland
Liam Bradley
Mon 18:49 
28   
Belgium
Bernice Maelfeyt
United States
Dustin Dixon
Mon 18:49 
29   
Poland
Mariusz Zakrzewski
Netherlands
Sekandar Atmar
Mon 18:49 
30   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Greece
George Konomis
Mon 18:49 
31   
New Zealand
Sanjay Reddy
Estonia
Jussi Valdsalu
Mon 18:51 
32   
South Africa
Ralph Donaldson
South Africa
Lebohang PapaPhenyo Maseko
Mon 18:49 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Dustin Crowe
Japan
Hideto MIZOKAMI
Mon 16:00 
34   
Brazil
Wagner Jurischka
Ireland
Davi Armstrong Bonfim
Mon 18:52 
35   
Egypt
Mostafa AboElsoud
South Africa
Archidor Booysen
Mon 18:52 
36   
Belgium
Bernice Maelfeyt
Wales
Ben George
Mon 18:52 
37   
Poland
Mariusz Zakrzewski
United Kingdom
Paul Denman
Mon 18:52 
38   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Mon 18:52 
39   
New Zealand
Sanjay Reddy
South Africa
Portia Moratiwa
Mon 18:52 
40   
South Africa
Ralph Donaldson
United Kingdom
james feaver
Mon 18:52 

Winner round 2

Race to 4
41   
Greece
Christos Kontis
Norway
Angelika Gospodarek
Mon 18:54 
42   
Turkey
Ekrem Kurhan
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Mon 18:54 
43   
Winner of match 21
Netherlands
René Dikstra
 
44   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Brazil
Rodrigo Prestes
Mon 18:54 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Japan
Hideto MIZOKAMI
Ireland
Davi Armstrong Bonfim
Mon 18:55 
46   
South Africa
Archidor Booysen
Wales
Ben George
Mon 18:55 
47   
United Kingdom
Paul Denman
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Mon 18:55 
48   
South Africa
Portia Moratiwa
United Kingdom
james feaver
Mon 18:55 

Loser round 4

Race to 4
49   
Ireland
Davi Armstrong Bonfim
Turkey
Ekrem Kurhan
Mon 18:57 
50   
Wales
Ben George
Greece
Christos Kontis
Mon 18:57 
51   
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Mon 18:57 
52   
United Kingdom
james feaver
Loser of match 43
 

Winner round 3

Race to 4
53   
Norway
Angelika Gospodarek
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Mon 19:02 
54   
Netherlands
René Dikstra
Brazil
Rodrigo Prestes
Mon 19:02 

Loser round 5

Race to 4
55   
Turkey
Ekrem Kurhan
Greece
Christos Kontis
Mon 19:02 
56   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
United Kingdom
james feaver
Mon 19:02 

Loser round 6

Race to 4
57   
Greece
Christos Kontis
Netherlands
René Dikstra
Mon 19:02 
58   
United Kingdom
james feaver
Norway
Angelika Gospodarek
Mon 19:02 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Brazil
Rodrigo Prestes
Mon 19:02 

Loser round 7

Race to 4
60   
Netherlands
René Dikstra
Norway
Angelika Gospodarek
Mon 19:03 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
61   
Norway
Angelika Gospodarek
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Mon 19:03 

Final

Race to 4
62   
Brazil
Rodrigo Prestes
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Mon 19:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment