Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 2, 2020

Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów w parach 40+ Łódź 9 bil

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Zasztowt/Wasilewski
6 (6/0) 49 (36/13)
73%
2 Modrzejewski/Bitner
7 (5/2) 67 (36/31)
54%
3 Olbromski/Śpiewak
5 (4/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
3 Kraupe/Garus
5 (4/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
5 Kleinschmidt/Jomaa
5 (3/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
5 Waliszewski/Czerepiński
5 (3/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
5 Morawski/Kryński
6 (4/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
5 Smolich/Sosnowski
4 (3/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
9 Misiewicz/Stolarczyk
5 (3/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
Show more
9 Walczak/Kociński
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
9 Bednarz/Pamuła
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
9 Cioch/Szerechan
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
13 Gardjas/Malinowski
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
13 Trudnowski/ Wyszczelski
4 (2/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
13 Kozioł/Gajda
4 (2/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
13 Pierzchalski/Szafran
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
17 Szczerbo/Matyszczak
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Wendicki/Dymerski
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Śmigielski/ Wnęk
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 Skrzypczyk/Żejmo
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Szmudziński/Białas
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 Trzciński/Przytuła
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 Siębor/Florek
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
17 Andrzejewski/Książek
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
25 Stępnik/Jedlecki
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Szczepanek/Szczawiński
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
25 Murawski/Kuraś
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Młodziński/Kapołka
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25 Kucz/Mróz
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
25 Fabisz/Konczala
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
25 Bielewski/Jurkiewicz
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
Entry deadline Feb 2, 2020, 10:30 AM (local time)
Starts Feb 2, 2020, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (31 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Cioch/Szerechan
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Walczak/Kociński
Poland
Modrzejewski/Bitner
Sun 10:40  Table 01
3   
Poland
Zasztowt/Wasilewski
Poland
Siębor/Florek
Sun 10:39  Table 02
4   
Poland
Pierzchalski/Szafran
Poland
Szczepanek/Szczawiński
Sun 10:39  Table 03
5   
Poland
Murawski/Kuraś
Poland
Szmudziński/Białas
Sun 10:40  Table 04
6   
Poland
Kraupe/Garus
Poland
Morawski/Kryński
Sun 10:40  Table 05
7   
Poland
Bednarz/Pamuła
Poland
Skrzypczyk/Żejmo
Sun 10:40  Table 06
8   
Poland
Bielewski/Jurkiewicz
Poland
Andrzejewski/Książek
Sun 10:40  Table 07
9   
Poland
Gardjas/Malinowski
Poland
Kozioł/Gajda
Sun 10:40  Table 08
10   
Poland
Olbromski/Śpiewak
Poland
Stępnik/Jedlecki
Sun 10:40  Table 09
11   
Poland
Trzciński/Przytuła
Poland
Misiewicz/Stolarczyk
Sun 10:40  Table 010
12   
Poland
Waliszewski/Czerepiński
Poland
Fabisz/Konczala
Sun 10:40  Table 011
13   
Poland
Wendicki/Dymerski
Poland
Trudnowski/ Wyszczelski
Sun 10:40  Table 012
14   
Poland
Kleinschmidt/Jomaa
Poland
Kucz/Mróz
Sun 10:40  Table 013
15   
Poland
Młodziński/Kapołka
Poland
Smolich/Sosnowski
Sun 10:40  Table 6
16   
Poland
Śmigielski/ Wnęk
Poland
Szczerbo/Matyszczak
Sun 10:40  Table 5

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Cioch/Szerechan
Poland
Walczak/Kociński
Sun 12:06  Table 01
18   
Poland
Zasztowt/Wasilewski
Poland
Pierzchalski/Szafran
Sun 12:05  Table 03
19   
Poland
Szmudziński/Białas
Poland
Kraupe/Garus
Sun 11:45  Table 5
20   
Poland
Bednarz/Pamuła
Poland
Andrzejewski/Książek
Sun 11:53  Table 05
21   
Poland
Gardjas/Malinowski
Poland
Olbromski/Śpiewak
Sun 12:17  Table 08
22   
Poland
Trzciński/Przytuła
Poland
Waliszewski/Czerepiński
Sun 11:59  Table 012
23   
Poland
Trudnowski/ Wyszczelski
Poland
Kleinschmidt/Jomaa
Sun 11:55  Table 6
24   
Poland
Smolich/Sosnowski
Poland
Szczerbo/Matyszczak
Sun 11:38  Table 02

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Modrzejewski/Bitner
 
26   
Poland
Siębor/Florek
Poland
Szczepanek/Szczawiński
Sun 12:07  Table 04
27   
Poland
Murawski/Kuraś
Poland
Morawski/Kryński
Sun 11:45  Table 011
28   
Poland
Skrzypczyk/Żejmo
Poland
Bielewski/Jurkiewicz
Sun 11:54  Table 07
29   
Poland
Kozioł/Gajda
Poland
Stępnik/Jedlecki
Sun 12:18  Table 09
30   
Poland
Misiewicz/Stolarczyk
Poland
Fabisz/Konczala
Sun 12:00  Table 010
31   
Poland
Wendicki/Dymerski
Poland
Kucz/Mróz
Sun 11:56  Table 06
32   
Poland
Młodziński/Kapołka
Poland
Śmigielski/ Wnęk
Sun 11:39  Table 013

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Modrzejewski/Bitner
Poland
Szczerbo/Matyszczak
Sun 12:45  Table 010
34   
Poland
Siębor/Florek
Poland
Trudnowski/ Wyszczelski
Sun 13:25  Table 04
35   
Poland
Morawski/Kryński
Poland
Trzciński/Przytuła
Sun 13:17  Table 09
36   
Poland
Skrzypczyk/Żejmo
Poland
Gardjas/Malinowski
Sun 13:51  Table 010
37   
Poland
Kozioł/Gajda
Poland
Andrzejewski/Książek
Sun 13:12  Table 02
38   
Poland
Misiewicz/Stolarczyk
Poland
Szmudziński/Białas
Sun 13:20  Table 011
39   
Poland
Wendicki/Dymerski
Poland
Pierzchalski/Szafran
Sun 13:06  Table 03
40   
Poland
Śmigielski/ Wnęk
Poland
Cioch/Szerechan
Sun 13:21  Table 05

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Walczak/Kociński
Poland
Zasztowt/Wasilewski
Sun 13:22  Table 01
42   
Poland
Kraupe/Garus
Poland
Bednarz/Pamuła
Sun 13:26  Table 013
43   
Poland
Olbromski/Śpiewak
Poland
Waliszewski/Czerepiński
Sun 13:54  Table 08
44   
Poland
Kleinschmidt/Jomaa
Poland
Smolich/Sosnowski
Sun 12:48  Table 6

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Modrzejewski/Bitner
Poland
Trudnowski/ Wyszczelski
Sun 14:13  Table 012
46   
Poland
Morawski/Kryński
Poland
Gardjas/Malinowski
Sun 14:56  Table 01
47   
Poland
Kozioł/Gajda
Poland
Misiewicz/Stolarczyk
Sun 14:15  Table 011
48   
Poland
Pierzchalski/Szafran
Poland
Cioch/Szerechan
Sun 14:47  Table 03

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Modrzejewski/Bitner
Poland
Bednarz/Pamuła
Sun 15:39  Table 012
50   
Poland
Morawski/Kryński
Poland
Walczak/Kociński
Sun 16:18  Table 01
51   
Poland
Misiewicz/Stolarczyk
Poland
Kleinschmidt/Jomaa
Sun 15:30  Table 02
52   
Poland
Cioch/Szerechan
Poland
Waliszewski/Czerepiński
Sun 16:18  Table 03

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Zasztowt/Wasilewski
Poland
Kleinschmidt/Jomaa
Sun 17:43  Table 01
54   
Poland
Kraupe/Garus
Poland
Waliszewski/Czerepiński
Sun 17:43  Table 02
55   
Poland
Olbromski/Śpiewak
Poland
Morawski/Kryński
Sun 17:43  Table 03
56   
Poland
Smolich/Sosnowski
Poland
Modrzejewski/Bitner
Sun 17:43  Table 06

Semi final

57   
Poland
Zasztowt/Wasilewski
Poland
Kraupe/Garus
Sun 19:12  Table 01
58   
Poland
Olbromski/Śpiewak
Poland
Modrzejewski/Bitner
Sun 19:12  Table 03

Final

59   
Poland
Zasztowt/Wasilewski
Poland
Modrzejewski/Bitner
Sun 22:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment