Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 15, 2019

Mistrzostwa Polski Amatorów 2019 - V eliminacja

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Szymon Sadlik
5 (5/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
2 Sebastian Hołówko
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
3 Jacek Pańczak
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
3 Daniel Karkoszka
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
5 Tomasz Kosiński
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
5 Sebastian Zięba
4 (2/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
5 Adam Wisz
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Michał Soliński
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Hubert Baran
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
Show more
9 Krzysztof Moskal
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Tomasz Sadlik
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Maciej Szerszeń
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
13 Jakub Dobrowolski
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
13 Bartek Karkoszka
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
13 Krystian Tanasiewicz
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
13 Mateusz Sadlik
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
17 Jerzy Gonet
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Starts Sep 15, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking eliminacji do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2019 (Trójkąt Rzeszów)
Contact Trójkąt Rzeszów (Kontakt@bilard-rzeszow.pl, 884 333 972)
More info
Turnieje eliminacyjne do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2019 grane są w odmianę 8 bil do 4 wygranych partii na prawej i na lewej stronie.
Z naszych eliminacji pojedzie najlepsza ósemka rankingu sklasyfikowanych po pięciu turniejach.
Turniej finałowy w Łodzi odbędzie się 08-10.11.2019 r

wpisowe - 20 zł

Zapraszamy!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sun 11:04  Table 1
3   
Poland
Hubert Baran
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
 
5   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Szerszeń
 
7   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
 
9   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
 
11   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
 
13   
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Wisz
 
15   
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Soliński
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Sun 11:41  Table 1
18   
Poland
Hubert Baran
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Sun 11:05 
19   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Maciej Szerszeń
Sun 11:05  Table 2
20   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Sun 11:06  Table 3
21   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sun 11:06 
22   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 11:38  Table 3
23   
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Poland
Adam Wisz
Sun 11:06  Table 4
24   
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
Poland
Michał Soliński
Sun 11:39  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Wisz
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Szerszeń
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
 
40   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Poland
Hubert Baran
Sun 12:34  Table 1
42   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Sun 11:42  Table 2
43   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 12:12  Table 3
44   
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Poland
Michał Soliński
Sun 12:56 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
Poland
Adam Wisz
Sun 13:18  Table 4
46   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sun 12:52 
47   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Maciej Szerszeń
Sun 12:09  Table 2
48   
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
Sun 12:52 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Adam Wisz
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Sun 14:21 
50   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Poland
Hubert Baran
Sun 13:40  Table 2
51   
Poland
Maciej Szerszeń
Poland
Michał Soliński
Sun 13:00  Table 2
52   
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sun 13:20  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Poland
Adam Wisz
Sun 14:42  Table 1
54   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
Sun 14:42  Table 2
55   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Michał Soliński
Sun 14:42  Table 3
56   
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Sun 14:42  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sun 16:09 
58   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Sun 16:15 

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
R1
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
R1
Sun 16:29  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment