Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 4, 2019

Mistrzostwa Polski Amatorów 2019 - IV eliminacja

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Krystian Tanasiewicz
5 (5/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
2 Sebastian Hołówko
6 (4/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
3 Jakub Dobrowolski
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
3 Tomasz Sadlik
6 (4/2) 33 (21/12)
64%
5 Jerzy Gonet
4 (2/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
5 Szymon Sadlik
5 (3/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
7 Mateusz Sadlik
4 (2/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
7 Kacper Wierzbicki
3 (1/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Krzysztof Moskal
3 (1/2) -3 (-2/-1)
0%
9 Daniel Karkoszka
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Tomasz Kosiński
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
9 Sebastian Zięba
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Filip Hennig
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Jacek Pańczak
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
13 Bartek Karkoszka
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
Starts Aug 4, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking eliminacji do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2019 (Trójkąt Rzeszów)
Contact Trójkąt Rzeszów (Kontakt@bilard-rzeszow.pl, 884 333 972)
More info
Turnieje eliminacyjne do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2019 grane są w odmianę 8 bil do 4 wygranych partii na prawej i na lewej stronie.
Terminy kolejnych dwóch eliminacji są podane na stronie www.bilard-rzeszow.pl w zakładce kalendarz.
Z naszych eliminacji pojedzie najlepsza ósemka rankingu sklasyfikowanych po pięciu turniejach.

wpisowe - 20 zł

Zapraszamy!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Kacper Wierzbicki
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 11:06 
3   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sun 11:07  Table 1
4   
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sun 11:07  Table 2
5   
Poland
Filip Hennig
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Sun 11:07  Table 3
6   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Sun 11:26  Table 2
7   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Sun 11:06 
8   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Sun 11:05 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Kacper Wierzbicki
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 11:07  Table 4
10   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sun 11:47  Table 1
11   
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Sun 12:06  Table 2
12   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Sun 11:42  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
 
14   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
Sun 12:05  Table 3
15   
Poland
Filip Hennig
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Sun 12:21  Table 1
16   
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Sun 11:47 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Sun 12:25 
18   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Sun 12:45  Table 3
19   
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sun 13:01  Table 1
20   
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Poland
Kacper Wierzbicki
Sun 11:48 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sun 12:37  Table 4
22   
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sun 12:37  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sun 13:23  Table 3
24   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Kacper Wierzbicki
Sun 13:24  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 14:37  Table 3
26   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sun 14:28 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sun 15:28  Table 1
28   
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 15:28  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 15:41  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment