Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 19, 2019

Mistrzostwa Polski Amatorów 2019 - II eliminacja

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Daniel Karkoszka
5 (5/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
2 Buczyński Dariusz
5 (4/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
3 Sebastian Hołówko
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
3 Krzysztof Moskal
6 (4/2) 32 (20/12)
63%
5 Jerzy Gonet
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Jakub Dobrowolski
3 (2/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
5 Tomasz Sadlik
4 (2/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
5 Kamil Węgrzyn
5 (3/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Hubert Baran
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
Show more
9 Szymon Sadlik
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
9 Kamil Wolak
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Tomasz Kosiński
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
13 Jacek Bieszczad
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Bartek Karkoszka
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Sebastian Zięba
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Krystian Tanasiewicz
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
17 Jacek Pańczak
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
17 Maciej Szerszeń
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
Starts May 19, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking eliminacji do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2019 (Trójkąt Rzeszów)
Contact Trójkąt Rzeszów (Kontakt@bilard-rzeszow.pl, 884 333 972)
More info
Turnieje eliminacyjne do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2019 grane są w odmianę 8 bil do 4 wygranych partii na prawej i na lewej stronie.
Terminy kolejnych czterech eliminacji są podane na stronie www.bilard-rzeszow.pl w zakładce kalendarz.
Z naszych eliminacji pojedzie najlepsza ósemka rankingu sklasyfikowanych po pięciu turniejach.

wpisowe - 20 zł

Zapraszamy!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sun 11:05  Table 1
3   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
 
5   
Poland
Kamil Wolak
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Hubert Baran
 
7   
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
 
9   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
 
11   
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
 
13   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
 
15   
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Mon 21:29 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Szerszeń
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sun 11:56  Table 3
18   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Sun 11:05  Table 2
19   
Poland
Kamil Wolak
Poland
Hubert Baran
Sun 11:05  Table 3
20   
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sun 11:50 
21   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
Sun 11:05  Table 4
22   
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 11:53  Table 1
23   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Sun 11:36  Table 2
24   
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Poland
Maciej Szerszeń
Sun 11:56 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Poland
Maciej Szerszeń
Sun 11:56 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Wolak
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
40   
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Sun 12:28  Table 4
42   
Poland
Hubert Baran
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Sun 12:26  Table 4
43   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 12:54  Table 1
44   
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Sun 12:54  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Sun 12:54  Table 2
46   
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
Sun 13:04  Table 3
47   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Kamil Wolak
Sun 12:25 
48   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Sun 12:26  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Poland
Hubert Baran
Sun 13:27  Table 2
50   
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sun 13:36  Table 3
51   
Poland
Kamil Wolak
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Sun 14:09  Table 4
52   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sun 13:26  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Sun 14:22  Table 1
54   
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Sun 15:15  Table 4
55   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sun 14:22  Table 2
56   
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sun 14:22  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Sun 15:49  Table 2
58   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Sun 15:49  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Sun 17:38 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment