Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 31, 2019

Mistrzostwa Polski Amatorów 2019 - I eliminacja

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jakub Dobrowolski
5 (5/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
2 Szymon Sadlik
5 (4/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
3 Daniel Karkoszka
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
3 Sebastian Zięba
4 (3/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Sebastian Hołówko
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Jacek Pańczak
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Krystian Tanasiewicz
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
5 Paweł Pliś
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Jerzy Gonet
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
Show more
9 Krzysztof Moskal
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Jacek Bieszczad
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Adam Wisz
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
13 Tomasz Sadlik
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Kamil Węgrzyn
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
13 Tomasz Kosiński
4 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
13 Bartek Karkoszka
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Adam Cebulak
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
17 Hubert Baran
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Maciej Szerszeń
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
Starts Mar 31, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking eliminacji do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2019 (Trójkąt Rzeszów)
Contact Tomasz Sadlik (kontakt@rsb.org.pl)
More info
Turnieje eliminacyjne do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2019 grane są w odmianę 8 bil do 4 wygranych partii na prawej i na lewej stronie.
Terminy kolejnych czterech eliminacji są podane na stronie www.bilard-rzeszow.pl w zakładce kalendarz.
Ilość miejsc eliminacyjnych do wyjazdu będzie zależeć od frekwencji na tych turniejach.

wpisowe - 20 zł

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
Sun 11:00  Table 1
3   
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
 
5   
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Pliś
 
7   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
 
9   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Maciej Szerszeń
Sun 11:39 
11   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
13   
Poland
Adam Wisz
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
 
15   
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Poland
Hubert Baran
Sun 11:38  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
Sun 11:54  Table 4
18   
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Sun 11:00  Table 2
19   
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Poland
Paweł Pliś
Sun 11:38  Table 3
20   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
Sun 11:00  Table 3
21   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 12:04  Table 2
22   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Sun 11:01  Table 4
23   
Poland
Adam Wisz
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sun 12:22  Table 3
24   
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sun 12:34  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Cebulak
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Szerszeń
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Hubert Baran
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Sun 13:22  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
 
37   
Poland
Maciej Szerszeń
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
Sun 11:39 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Pliś
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
 
40   
Poland
Hubert Baran
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
Sun 12:42  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Sun 12:43  Table 3
42   
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sun 12:54  Table 2
43   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Sun 13:00  Table 1
44   
Poland
Adam Wisz
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sun 13:32  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sun 13:54  Table 3
46   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Sun 13:46  Table 2
47   
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
Poland
Paweł Pliś
Sun 14:06  Table 1
48   
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
Sun 14:13  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sun 14:34  Table 2
50   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Sun 14:34  Table 3
51   
Poland
Paweł Pliś
Poland
Adam Wisz
Sun 14:57  Table 1
52   
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 16:14 

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sun 15:58  Table 1
54   
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Sun 15:58  Table 2
55   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Poland
Paweł Pliś
Sun 15:57  Table 3
56   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 16:15  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Sun 16:52  Table 1
58   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sun 16:52  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sun 17:31  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment