Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 29 - October 30, 2022

Miss pink

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Viktor Iliev
7 (7/0) 21 (18/3)
86%
114, 68, 55, 55
2 Maksim Kostov
7 (5/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
3 Velian Dimitrov
6 (4/2) 18 (12/6)
67%
55
3 Victor Ivanov
6 (5/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
5 Nikolai Popov
5 (3/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 Teodor Chomovski
5 (3/2) 13 (8/5)
62%
5 Rumen Rashkov
5 (2/3) 16 (8/8)
50%
5 abcde abcde
5 (3/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
9 Viktor Gaydov
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
Show more
9 Dimo Angelov
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Dimitar Angelov
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Lyuboslav Nikov
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
13 Radoslav Dochovski
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
13 Boris Lazarkov
4 (1/3) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Tihomir Yordanov
4 (1/3) 9 (2/7)
22%
13 Toma Tomov
4 (1/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Ibrahim Krondev
4 (1/3) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Mert Salimehmed
4 (1/3) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Presian Nedev
4 (0/4) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Dimitar Penev
4 (0/4) 10 (2/8)
20%
Entry deadline Oct 25, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 29, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Maksim Kostov 4 3 0 1 7 2 5 0 0 0 0.778 3
2 Nikolai Popov 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 3
3 Dimitar Angelov 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Toma Tomov 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 1
5 Ibrahim Krondev 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5 0 0 0 0.222 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Victor Ivanov 4 4 0 0 8 2 6 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Teodor Chomovski 4 3 0 1 7 2 5 0 0 0 0.778 3
3 Dimo Angelov 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Tihomir Yordanov 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5 0 0 0 0.222 1
5 Presian Nedev 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Velian Dimitrov 4 3 0 1 7 2 5 0 0 0 0.778 3
2 abcde abcde 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 3
3 Lyuboslav Nikov 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Boris Lazarkov 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0.3 1
5 Mert Salimehmed 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5 0 0 0 0.222 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Viktor Iliev 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Rumen Rashkov 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 2
3 Viktor Gaydov 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0.444 2
4 Radoslav Dochovski 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 2
5 Dimitar Penev 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Nikolai Popov
Sat 10:05 
2-A   
Bulgaria
Ibrahim Krondev
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Sat 10:57 
3-B   
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Sat 11:01 
4-B   
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Bulgaria
Presian Nedev
Sat 10:05 
5-C   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Lyuboslav Nikov
Sat 10:05 
6-C   
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Bulgaria
Mert Salimehmed
Sat 12:00 
7-D   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Sat 10:05 
8-D   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Penev
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Sat 11:13 

Round 2

Race to 2
9-A   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Popov
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Sat 12:02 
10-A   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Sat 13:22 
11-B   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Presian Nedev
Sat 12:02 
12-B   
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Bulgaria
Victor Ivanov
Sat 13:05 
13-C   
Bulgaria
Lyuboslav Nikov
Bulgaria
Mert Salimehmed
Sat 16:04 
14-C   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Sat 14:57 
15-D   
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Sat 12:23 
16-D   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Radoslav Dochovski
Sat 13:21 

Round 3

Race to 2
17-A   
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Sat 13:59 
18-A   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Popov
Bulgaria
Ibrahim Krondev
Sat 15:15 
19-B   
Bulgaria
Presian Nedev
Bulgaria
Victor Ivanov
Sat 14:27 
20-B   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Sat 16:12 
21-C   
Bulgaria
Mert Salimehmed
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Sat 14:00 
22-C   
Bulgaria
Lyuboslav Nikov
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Sat 18:21 
23-D   
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Bulgaria
Radoslav Dochovski
Sat 14:54 
24-D   
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Bulgaria
Dimitar Penev
Sat 14:12 

Round 4

Race to 2
25-A   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Bulgaria
Ibrahim Krondev
Sat 16:22 
26-A   
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sat 17:18 
27-B   
Bulgaria
Victor Ivanov
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Sat 18:31 
28-B   
Bulgaria
Presian Nedev
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Sat 17:17 
29-C   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Sat 17:17 
30-C   
Bulgaria
Mert Salimehmed
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Sat 17:22 
31-D   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Dochovski
Bulgaria
Dimitar Penev
Sat 16:03 
32-D   
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sat 17:03 

Round 5

Race to 2
33-A   
Bulgaria
Ibrahim Krondev
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sat 18:02 
34-A   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Bulgaria
Nikolai Popov
Sat 19:22 
35-B   
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Sat 19:49 
36-B   
Bulgaria
Victor Ivanov
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Sat 20:16 
37-C   
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Sat 20:16 
38-C   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Bulgaria
Lyuboslav Nikov
Sat 20:21 
39-D   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Penev
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sat 19:39 
40-D   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Dochovski
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Sat 18:10 

Quarter final

Race to 3
41   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Nikolai Popov
Sun 10:04 
42   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Sun 10:04 
43   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Sun 10:04 
44   
Bulgaria
Victor Ivanov
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Sun 10:04 

Semi final

Race to 3
45   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Sun 13:41 
46   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Victor Ivanov
Sun 16:23 

Final

Race to 4
47   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sun 18:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants