Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 13, 2019

Min turnering

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (4/0) 37 (24/13)
65%
2 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 46 (25/21)
54%
3 Jonas Holt
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
3 Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
5 Jan Erik Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
5 Kurt Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
5 jakob solheim
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
5 Viljar Glavær Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Entry deadline Aug 13, 2019, 7:15 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 13, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780) and Jan Erik Hatlem (Jan_Erik_Hatlem@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Tue 18:37  Table 1
3   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Jonas Holt
 
5   
Norway
jakob solheim
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Tue 18:37  Table 2
7   
Norway
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
Tue 18:37  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Tue 19:16  Table 1
10   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
Norway
Jonas Holt
Tue 18:37  Table 4
11   
Norway
jakob solheim
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Tue 19:26  Table 4
12   
Norway
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
Tue 19:35  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
 
16   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
Tue 20:13  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Norway
jakob solheim
 
19   
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
Tue 19:26  Table 2
20   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Tue 20:10  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
Tue 21:09  Table 4
22   
Norway
Jonas Holt
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
Tue 21:09  Table 1
23   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
Tue 21:09  Table 3
24   
Norway
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Norway
jakob solheim
Tue 21:09  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
Norway
Jonas Holt
Tue 22:06  Table 1
26   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Norway
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Tue 21:35  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Tue 23:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment