Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 12, 2022

Min turnering

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jan 12, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (jan.morten.arnesen@ramirent.no, 97038029)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Bjørn Roger Lund
Norway
Odd Groth
Wed 18:37  Table 3
3   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Wed 18:00  Table 1
4   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
R1
Wed 18:00  Table 2
5   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Wed 18:45  Table 1
6   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Wed 18:01  Table 4
7   
Norway
Freddy Solli
Norway
Jan Olsen
Wed 18:01  Table 3
8   
Norway
Christian Moberg
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Wed 18:43  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Norway
Bjørn Roger Lund
Wed 19:10  Table 3
10   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
R1
Wed 19:22  Table 1
11   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
R2
Wed 19:37  Table 2
12   
Norway
Jan Olsen
Norway
Christian Moberg
Wed 19:15  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Odd Groth
 
14   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
Wed 19:08  Table 4
15   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Wed 19:38  Table 4
16   
Norway
Freddy Solli
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Wed 19:57  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Odd Groth
Norway
Jan Olsen
Wed 20:03  Table 3
18   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Wed 20:29  Table 2
19   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Norway
Martin Meintjes
Wed 20:21  Table 3
20   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Norway
Bjørn Roger Lund
Wed 20:26  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Norway
Odd Groth
Wed 21:32  Table 1
22   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Wed 21:33  Table 2
23   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Wed 21:33  Table 3
24   
Norway
Christian Moberg
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Wed 21:33  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Odd Groth
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Wed 22:28  Table 2
26   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Wed 22:07  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Wed 22:57  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants