Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10, 2016

Min turnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Oct 10, 2016, 11:50 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jawad Haz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Raymond Kandola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Aria Senemar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kent Hansen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bjørn Bratteberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bjørn Erik Bergh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hans Kristian Hansen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Arne Wiese-Hansen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Vidar Strandseter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Thomas Pedersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Kjetil Aasane Fredriksen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Martin Kandola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Jon Andersen Eide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Finn-Ari Syrrist 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Per Arne Fjell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Nedzat Cimilji 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Jarosław Kapuściński 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Arild Kråkvik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Tormod Rygge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Jan Thomassen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Tommy Myhre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Tommy Myhre
 
2   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
3   
Norway
Aria Senemar
Norway
Tormod Rygge
 
4   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 
5   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
 
6   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
 
7   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
 
8   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
 
9   
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
10   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
 
11   
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Norway
Martin Kandola
 
12   
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
 

Round 2

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
14   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
Norway
Tormod Rygge
 
15   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 
16   
Norway
Aria Senemar
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
 
17   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
 
18   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
 
19   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
 
20   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
21   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
 
22   
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
Norway
Martin Kandola
 
23   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
 
24   
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
 

Round 3

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Tormod Rygge
 
26   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 
27   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
 
28   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
 
29   
Norway
Aria Senemar
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
 
30   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
 
31   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
32   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
 
33   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
Norway
Martin Kandola
 
34   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
 
35   
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
 
36   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
 

Round 4

Race to 5
37   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 
38   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
 
39   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
 
40   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
 
41   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
 
42   
Norway
Aria Senemar
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
43   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
 
44   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Martin Kandola
 
45   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
 
46   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
 
47   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
 
48   
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
 

Round 5

Race to 5
49   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
 
50   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
 
51   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
 
52   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
 
53   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
54   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
 
55   
Norway
Aria Senemar
Norway
Martin Kandola
 
56   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
 
57   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
 
58   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
 
59   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
 
60   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
 

Round 6

Race to 5
61   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
 
62   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
 
63   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
 
64   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
65   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
 
66   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
Norway
Martin Kandola
 
67   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
 
68   
Norway
Aria Senemar
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
 
69   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
 
70   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
 
71   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
 
72   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 

Round 7

Race to 5
73   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
 
74   
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
 
75   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
76   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
 
77   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Norway
Martin Kandola
 
78   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
 
79   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
 
80   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
 
81   
Norway
Aria Senemar
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
 
82   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
 
83   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
84   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
 

Round 8

Race to 5
85   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
 
86   
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
87   
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
 
88   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Norway
Martin Kandola
 
89   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
 
90   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
 
91   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
 
92   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
 
93   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
 
94   
Norway
Aria Senemar
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
95   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
96   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
 

Round 9

Race to 5
97   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
98   
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
 
99   
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
Norway
Martin Kandola
 
100   
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
 
101   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
 
102   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
 
103   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
 
104   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
 
105   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
106   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
107   
Norway
Aria Senemar
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
 
108   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 

Round 10

Race to 5
109   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
 
110   
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Norway
Martin Kandola
 
111   
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
 
112   
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
 
113   
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
 
114   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
 
115   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
 
116   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
117   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
118   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
 
119   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
120   
Norway
Aria Senemar
Norway
Kent Hansen
 

Round 11

Race to 5
121   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Martin Kandola
 
122   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
 
123   
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
 
124   
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
 
125   
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
 
126   
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
 
127   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
128   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
129   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
 
130   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
131   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
132   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Norway
Aria Senemar
 

Round 12

Race to 5
133   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
 
134   
Norway
Martin Kandola
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
 
135   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
 
136   
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
 
137   
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
 
138   
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
139   
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
140   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
 
141   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
142   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
143   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Aria Senemar
 
144   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
Norway
Raymond Kandola
 

Round 13

Race to 5
145   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
 
146   
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
 
147   
Norway
Martin Kandola
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
 
148   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
 
149   
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
150   
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
151   
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
 
152   
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
153   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
154   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Norway
Aria Senemar
 
155   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Norway
Raymond Kandola
 
156   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Tommy Myhre
 

Round 14

Race to 5
157   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
 
158   
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
 
159   
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
 
160   
Norway
Martin Kandola
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
161   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
162   
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
 
163   
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
164   
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
165   
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
Norway
Aria Senemar
 
166   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Norway
Raymond Kandola
 
167   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Norway
Tommy Myhre
 
168   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 

Round 15

Race to 5
169   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
 
170   
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
 
171   
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
172   
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
173   
Norway
Martin Kandola
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
 
174   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
175   
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
176   
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
Norway
Aria Senemar
 
177   
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
Norway
Raymond Kandola
 
178   
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
Norway
Tommy Myhre
 
179   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
180   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Norway
Tormod Rygge
 

Round 16

Race to 5
181   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
 
182   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
183   
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
184   
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
 
185   
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
186   
Norway
Martin Kandola
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
187   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Aria Senemar
 
188   
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Norway
Raymond Kandola
 
189   
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
Norway
Tommy Myhre
 
190   
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
191   
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
Norway
Tormod Rygge
 
192   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 

Round 17

Race to 5
193   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
194   
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
195   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
 
196   
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
197   
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
198   
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
Norway
Aria Senemar
 
199   
Norway
Martin Kandola
Norway
Raymond Kandola
 
200   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Tommy Myhre
 
201   
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
202   
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
Norway
Tormod Rygge
 
203   
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 
204   
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
 

Round 18

Race to 5
205   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
206   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
 
207   
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
208   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
209   
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Norway
Aria Senemar
 
210   
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Norway
Raymond Kandola
 
211   
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
Norway
Tommy Myhre
 
212   
Norway
Martin Kandola
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
213   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Tormod Rygge
 
214   
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 
215   
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
 
216   
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
 

Round 19

Race to 5
217   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
 
218   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
219   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
220   
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
Norway
Aria Senemar
 
221   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Norway
Raymond Kandola
 
222   
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Norway
Tommy Myhre
 
223   
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
224   
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
Norway
Tormod Rygge
 
225   
Norway
Martin Kandola
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 
226   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
 
227   
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
 
228   
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
 

Round 20

Race to 5
229   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
230   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
231   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
Norway
Aria Senemar
 
232   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Raymond Kandola
 
233   
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
Norway
Tommy Myhre
 
234   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
235   
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Norway
Tormod Rygge
 
236   
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 
237   
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
 
238   
Norway
Martin Kandola
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
 
239   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
 
240   
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
 

Round 21

Race to 5
241   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
242   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Aria Senemar
 
243   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Norway
Raymond Kandola
 
244   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
Norway
Tommy Myhre
 
245   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
246   
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
Norway
Tormod Rygge
 
247   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 
248   
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
 
249   
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
 
250   
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
 
251   
Norway
Martin Kandola
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
 
252   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 

Round 22

Race to 5
253   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Aria Senemar
 
254   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Raymond Kandola
 
255   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Tommy Myhre
 
256   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
257   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
Norway
Tormod Rygge
 
258   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 
259   
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
 
260   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
 
261   
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
 
262   
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
 
263   
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
264   
Norway
Martin Kandola
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
 

Round 23

Race to 5
265   
Norway
Jawad Hassan
Norway
Raymond Kandola
 
266   
Norway
Aria Senemar
Norway
Tommy Myhre
 
267   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
268   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Tormod Rygge
 
269   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 
270   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
 
271   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Poland
Jarosław Kapuściński
 
272   
Norway
Vidar Strandseter
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
 
273   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Norway
Per Arne Fjell
 
274   
Norway
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
275   
Norway
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
 
276   
Norway
Kjetil Fredriksen
Norway
Martin Kandola
 

Final

Race to 5
277   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment