Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 13, 2021

Min turnering Test

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Aug 13, 2021, 7:15 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gunnar Aronsen 3 3 0 0 15 7 8 0 0 0 0.682 3
2 Espen Eriksen 3 2 0 1 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 2
3 Steinar Moe 3 1 0 2 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 1
4 Ronny Kraft 3 0 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Knut Inge Røstvold 3 3 0 0 15 1 14 0 0 0 0.938 3
2 Ola Larsen 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 2
3 Torkil Gjengseth 3 1 0 2 5 14 -9 0 0 0 0.263 1
4 Carl Johan Claussen 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Robert Grønlie 3 3 0 0 15 3 12 0 0 0 0.833 3
2 Henrik Flatås 3 2 0 1 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 2
3 Karl Torkildsen 3 1 0 2 9 14 -5 0 0 0 0.391 1
4 Roger Mortensen 3 0 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Fri 19:23 
2-A   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Steinar Moe
Fri 19:22 
3-B   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Fri 19:22 
4-B   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Norway
Ola Larsen
Fri 19:22 
5-C   
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Fri 19:22 
6-C   
Norway
Robert Grønlie
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Fri 19:22 

Round 2

Race to 5
7-A   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Steinar Moe
Fri 19:27 
8-A   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Fri 19:27 
9-B   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Ola Larsen
Fri 19:27 
10-B   
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Fri 19:27 
11-C   
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Fri 19:27 
12-C   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Robert Grønlie
Fri 19:27 

Round 3

Race to 5
13-A   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Fri 19:30 
14-A   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Fri 19:30 
15-B   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Fri 19:30 
16-B   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Fri 19:30 
17-C   
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
Norway
Robert Grønlie
Fri 19:30 
18-C   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Fri 19:30 

Quarter final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Random draw
Sun 17:53 
20   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Espen Eriksen
 
21   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Ola Larsen
 
22   
Random draw
Norway
Robert Grønlie
 

Semi final

Race to 6
23   
Winner of match 19
Winner of match 20
 
24   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
 

Final

Race to 6
25   
Winner of match 23
Winner of match 24
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants