Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 2, 2020

Millsborough Blackball - Monday League 5

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 2, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format League (20 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Contact Simon Greig (sigreig@hotmail.com)

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rian Nelder 22 18 2 2 166 74 92 0 0 0 0.692 56
2 Mark Taylor 23 16 6 1 175 111 64 0 0 0 0.612 54
3 Simon Greig 23 16 5 2 174 98 76 0 0 0 0.64 53
4 Keith Bishop 21 15 2 4 152 95 57 0 0 0 0.615 47
5 Norman Bonner 22 13 2 7 137 119 18 0 0 0 0.535 41
6 Dan Parkes 23 12 4 7 157 120 37 0 0 0 0.567 40
7 Tom Hamilton 22 11 3 8 139 119 20 0 0 0 0.539 36
8 Ade Moore 23 10 6 7 150 137 13 0 0 0 0.523 36
9 Rob Cocks 22 11 2 9 138 132 6 0 0 0 0.511 35
10 Rich Edkins 23 10 4 9 142 127 15 0 0 0 0.528 34
11 Sam Hartles 21 10 2 9 128 119 9 0 0 0 0.518 32
12 Ryan Bibb 21 10 0 11 126 119 7 0 0 0 0.514 30
13 Daz Miles 20 9 2 9 125 117 8 0 0 0 0.517 29
14 Dave Glen 22 9 2 11 134 143 -9 0 0 0 0.484 29
15 Zak Laight 21 8 4 9 118 131 -13 0 0 0 0.474 28
16 Anthony Blick 23 7 0 16 119 151 -32 0 0 0 0.441 21
17 David Meikle 23 4 3 16 102 165 -63 0 0 0 0.382 15
18 Adam Whitby 22 3 1 18 82 162 -80 0 0 0 0.336 10
19 Chris Leech 20 2 1 17 58 153 -95 0 0 0 0.275 7
20 David Wellings 23 0 1 22 53 183 -130 0 0 0 0.225 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
England
Mark Taylor
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
Mon 19:00 
2   
England
Rob Cocks
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
Mon 19:00 
3   
England
Keith Bishop
England
Rich Edkins
Mon 19:00 
4   
England
Chris Leech
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
Mon 19:00 
5   
England
Dave Glen
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
Mon 19:00 
6   
England
Tom Hamilton
Wales
Simon Greig
Mon 19:00 
7   
England
David Meikle
England
Seren Moore
Mon 19:00 
8   
England
Daz Miles
England
Zak Laight
Mon 19:00 
9   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
Mon 19:00 
10   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
Mon 19:00 

Round 2

Race to 8
11   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
Mon 19:00 
12   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
Mon 19:00 
13   
England
Zak Laight
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
Thu 19:00 
14   
England
Seren Moore
England
Daz Miles
Mon 19:00 
15   
Wales
Simon Greig
England
David Meikle
Mon 19:00 
16   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
England
Tom Hamilton
Mon 19:00 
17   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
England
Dave Glen
Mon 19:00 
18   
England
Rich Edkins
England
Chris Leech
Mon 19:00 
19   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
England
Keith Bishop
Mon 19:00 
20   
England
Mark Taylor
England
Rob Cocks
Thu 19:00 

Round 3

Race to 8
21   
England
Rob Cocks
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
Mon 19:00 
22   
England
Keith Bishop
England
Mark Taylor
Mon 19:00 
23   
England
Chris Leech
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
Fri 19:00 
24   
England
Dave Glen
England
Rich Edkins
Mon 19:00 
25   
England
Tom Hamilton
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
Thu 19:00 
26   
England
David Meikle
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
Mon 19:00 
27   
England
Daz Miles
Wales
Simon Greig
Wed 19:00 
28   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
England
Seren Moore
Mon 19:00 
29   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
England
Zak Laight
Mon 19:00 
30   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
Mon 19:00 

Round 4

Race to 8
31   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
Mon 19:00 
32   
England
Zak Laight
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
Fri 19:00 
33   
England
Seren Moore
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
Mon 19:00 
34   
Wales
Simon Greig
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
Mon 19:00 
35   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
England
Daz Miles
Mon 19:00 
36   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
England
David Meikle
Mon 19:00 
37   
England
Rich Edkins
England
Tom Hamilton
Mon 19:00 
38   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
England
Dave Glen
Mon 19:00 
39   
England
Mark Taylor
England
Chris Leech
Mon 19:00 
40   
England
Rob Cocks
England
Keith Bishop
Mon 19:00 

Round 5

Race to 8
41   
England
Keith Bishop
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
Mon 19:00 
42   
England
Chris Leech
England
Rob Cocks
Mon 19:00 
43   
England
Dave Glen
England
Mark Taylor
Mon 19:00 
44   
England
Tom Hamilton
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
Mon 19:00 
45   
England
David Meikle
England
Rich Edkins
Mon 19:00 
46   
England
Daz Miles
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
Tue 19:00 
47   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
Mon 19:00 
48   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
Wales
Simon Greig
Mon 19:00 
49   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
England
Seren Moore
Mon 19:00 
50   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
England
Zak Laight
Mon 19:00 

Round 6

Race to 8
51   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
England
Zak Laight
Mon 19:00 
52   
England
Seren Moore
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
Fri 19:00 
53   
Wales
Simon Greig
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
Wed 19:00 
54   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
Mon 19:00 
55   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
Mon 19:00 
56   
England
Rich Edkins
England
Daz Miles
Mon 19:00 
57   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
England
David Meikle
Mon 19:00 
58   
England
Mark Taylor
England
Tom Hamilton
Thu 19:00 
59   
England
Rob Cocks
England
Dave Glen
Mon 19:00 
60   
England
Keith Bishop
England
Chris Leech
Mon 19:00 

Round 7

Race to 8
61   
England
Chris Leech
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
Mon 19:00 
62   
England
Dave Glen
England
Keith Bishop
Mon 19:00 
63   
England
Tom Hamilton
England
Rob Cocks
Thu 19:00 
64   
England
David Meikle
England
Mark Taylor
Mon 19:00 
65   
England
Daz Miles
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
Mon 19:00 
66   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
England
Rich Edkins
Mon 19:00 
67   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
Mon 19:00 
68   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
Mon 19:00 
69   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
Wales
Simon Greig
Mon 19:00 
70   
England
Zak Laight
England
Seren Moore
Fri 19:00 

Round 8

Race to 8
71   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
England
Seren Moore
Mon 19:00 
72   
Wales
Simon Greig
England
Zak Laight
Sun 19:00 
73   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
 
74   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
Mon 19:00 
75   
England
Rich Edkins
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
Mon 19:00 
76   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
Mon 19:00 
77   
England
Mark Taylor
England
Daz Miles
Mon 19:00 
78   
England
Rob Cocks
England
David Meikle
Mon 19:00 
79   
England
Keith Bishop
England
Tom Hamilton
Mon 19:00 
80   
England
Chris Leech
England
Dave Glen
Sun 19:00 

Round 9

Race to 8
81   
England
Dave Glen
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
Mon 19:00 
82   
England
Tom Hamilton
England
Chris Leech
Mon 19:00 
83   
England
David Meikle
England
Keith Bishop
Mon 19:00 
84   
England
Daz Miles
England
Rob Cocks
Mon 19:00 
85   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
England
Mark Taylor
Mon 19:00 
86   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
Mon 19:00 
87   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
England
Rich Edkins
Mon 19:00 
88   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
Mon 19:00 
89   
England
Zak Laight
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
Mon 19:00 
90   
England
Seren Moore
Wales
Simon Greig
Mon 19:00 

Round 10

Race to 8
91   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
Wales
Simon Greig
Sun 19:00 
92   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
England
Seren Moore
Fri 19:00 
93   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
England
Zak Laight
Tue 19:00 
94   
England
Rich Edkins
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
Mon 19:00 
95   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
Mon 19:00 
96   
England
Mark Taylor
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
Mon 19:00 
97   
England
Rob Cocks
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
Mon 19:00 
98   
England
Keith Bishop
England
Daz Miles
 
99   
England
Chris Leech
England
David Meikle
Thu 19:00 
100   
England
Dave Glen
England
Tom Hamilton
Mon 19:00 

Round 11

Race to 8
101   
England
Tom Hamilton
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
Mon 19:00 
102   
England
David Meikle
England
Dave Glen
Mon 19:00 
103   
England
Daz Miles
England
Chris Leech
Mon 19:00 
104   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
England
Keith Bishop
Sat 19:00 
105   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
England
Rob Cocks
Wed 19:00 
106   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
England
Mark Taylor
Wed 19:00 
107   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
Mon 19:00 
108   
England
Zak Laight
England
Rich Edkins
Mon 19:00 
109   
England
Seren Moore
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
Mon 19:00 
110   
Wales
Simon Greig
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
Mon 19:00 

Round 12

Race to 8
111   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
Mon 19:00 
112   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
Wales
Simon Greig
Mon 19:00 
113   
England
Rich Edkins
England
Seren Moore
Mon 19:00 
114   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
England
Zak Laight
Fri 19:00 
115   
England
Mark Taylor
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
Mon 19:00 
116   
England
Rob Cocks
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
Mon 19:00 
117   
England
Keith Bishop
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
Tue 19:00 
118   
England
Chris Leech
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
Mon 19:00 
119   
England
Dave Glen
England
Daz Miles
Mon 19:00 
120   
England
Tom Hamilton
England
David Meikle
Mon 19:00 

Round 13

Race to 8
121   
England
David Meikle
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
Mon 19:00 
122   
England
Daz Miles
England
Tom Hamilton
Thu 19:00 
123   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
England
Dave Glen
Mon 19:00 
124   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
England
Chris Leech
Mon 19:00 
125   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
England
Keith Bishop
Mon 19:00 
126   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
England
Rob Cocks
Fri 19:00 
127   
England
Zak Laight
England
Mark Taylor
Mon 19:00 
128   
England
Seren Moore
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
Mon 19:00 
129   
Wales
Simon Greig
England
Rich Edkins
Mon 19:00 
130   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
Mon 19:00 

Round 14

Race to 8
131   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
Mon 19:00 
132   
England
Rich Edkins
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
Sun 19:00 
133   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
Wales
Simon Greig
Mon 19:00 
134   
England
Mark Taylor
England
Seren Moore
Mon 19:00 
135   
England
Rob Cocks
England
Zak Laight
Sun 19:00 
136   
England
Keith Bishop
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
Mon 19:00 
137   
England
Chris Leech
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
Mon 19:00 
138   
England
Dave Glen
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
Mon 19:00 
139   
England
Tom Hamilton
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
Mon 19:00 
140   
England
David Meikle
England
Daz Miles
Mon 19:00 

Round 15

Race to 8
141   
England
Daz Miles
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
Mon 19:00 
142   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
England
David Meikle
Mon 19:00 
143   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
England
Tom Hamilton
Sun 19:00 
144   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
England
Dave Glen
Mon 19:00 
145   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
England
Chris Leech
Mon 19:00 
146   
England
Zak Laight
England
Keith Bishop
Mon 19:00 
147   
England
Seren Moore
England
Rob Cocks
Mon 19:00 
148   
Wales
Simon Greig
England
Mark Taylor
Wed 19:00 
149   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
Mon 19:00 
150   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
England
Rich Edkins
Mon 19:00 

Round 16

Race to 8
151   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
England
Rich Edkins
Mon 19:00 
152   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
Mon 19:00 
153   
England
Mark Taylor
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
Mon 19:00 
154   
England
Rob Cocks
Wales
Simon Greig
Mon 19:00 
155   
England
Keith Bishop
England
Seren Moore
Mon 19:00 
156   
England
Chris Leech
England
Zak Laight
Mon 19:00 
157   
England
Dave Glen
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
Mon 19:00 
158   
England
Tom Hamilton
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
Mon 19:00 
159   
England
David Meikle
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
Mon 19:00 
160   
England
Daz Miles
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
Mon 19:00 

Round 17

Race to 8
161   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
Mon 19:00 
162   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
England
Daz Miles
Mon 19:00 
163   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
England
David Meikle
Mon 19:00 
164   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
England
Tom Hamilton
Mon 19:00 
165   
England
Zak Laight
England
Dave Glen
Sun 19:00 
166   
England
Seren Moore
England
Chris Leech
Mon 19:00 
167   
Wales
Simon Greig
England
Keith Bishop
Mon 19:00 
168   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
England
Rob Cocks
Mon 19:00 
169   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
England
Mark Taylor
Mon 19:00 
170   
England
Rich Edkins
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
Mon 19:00 

Round 18

Race to 8
171   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
Mon 19:00 
172   
England
Mark Taylor
England
Rich Edkins
Mon 19:00 
173   
England
Rob Cocks
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
Mon 19:00 
174   
England
Keith Bishop
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
Mon 19:00 
175   
England
Chris Leech
Wales
Simon Greig
Mon 19:00 
176   
England
Dave Glen
England
Seren Moore
Mon 19:00 
177   
England
Tom Hamilton
England
Zak Laight
Mon 19:00 
178   
England
David Meikle
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
Mon 19:00 
179   
England
Daz Miles
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
Mon 19:00 
180   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
Sun 19:00 

Round 19

Race to 8
181   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
Mon 19:00 
182   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
Mon 19:00 
183   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
England
Daz Miles
Mon 19:00 
184   
England
Zak Laight
England
David Meikle
Fri 19:00 
185   
England
Seren Moore
England
Tom Hamilton
Mon 19:00 
186   
Wales
Simon Greig
England
Dave Glen
Mon 19:00 
187   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
England
Chris Leech
Mon 19:00 
188   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
England
Keith Bishop
Sun 19:00 
189   
England
Rich Edkins
England
Rob Cocks
Mon 19:00 
190   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
England
Mark Taylor
Mon 19:00 

Round 20

Race to 8
191   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
England
Mark Taylor
 
192   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
England
Rob Cocks
 
193   
England
Rich Edkins
England
Keith Bishop
Mon 19:00 
194   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
England
Chris Leech
 
195   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
England
Dave Glen
 
196   
Wales
Simon Greig
England
Tom Hamilton
 
197   
England
David Wellings
England
David Meikle
 
198   
England
Zak Laight
England
Daz Miles
 
199   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
 
200   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
 

Round 21

Race to 8
201   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
Mon 19:00 
202   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
 
203   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
England
Zak Laight
 
204   
England
Daz Miles
England
David Wellings
 
205   
England
David Meikle
Wales
Simon Greig
 
206   
England
Tom Hamilton
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
 
207   
England
Dave Glen
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
 
208   
England
Chris Leech
England
Rich Edkins
 
209   
England
Keith Bishop
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
 
210   
England
Rob Cocks
England
Mark Taylor
 

Round 22

Race to 8
211   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
England
Rob Cocks
 
212   
England
Mark Taylor
England
Keith Bishop
 
213   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
England
Chris Leech
Mon 19:00 
214   
England
Rich Edkins
England
Dave Glen
Mon 19:00 
215   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
England
Tom Hamilton
Mon 19:00 
216   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
England
David Meikle
 
217   
Wales
Simon Greig
England
Daz Miles
 
218   
England
David Wellings
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
 
219   
England
Zak Laight
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
 
220   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
Mon 19:00 

Round 23

Race to 8
221   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
 
222   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
England
Zak Laight
 
223   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
England
David Wellings
 
224   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
Wales
Simon Greig
 
225   
England
Daz Miles
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
 
226   
England
David Meikle
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
Tue 19:00 
227   
England
Tom Hamilton
England
Rich Edkins
Mon 19:00 
228   
England
Dave Glen
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
 
229   
England
Chris Leech
England
Mark Taylor
 
230   
England
Keith Bishop
England
Rob Cocks
 

Round 24

Race to 8
231   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
England
Keith Bishop
 
232   
England
Rob Cocks
England
Chris Leech
 
233   
England
Mark Taylor
England
Dave Glen
 
234   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
England
Tom Hamilton
 
235   
England
Rich Edkins
England
David Meikle
Mon 19:00 
236   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
England
Daz Miles
Wed 19:00 
237   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
Mon 19:00 
238   
Wales
Simon Greig
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
Mon 19:00 
239   
England
David Wellings
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
Mon 19:00 
240   
England
Zak Laight
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
 

Round 25

Race to 8
241   
England
Zak Laight
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
 
242   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
England
David Wellings
 
243   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
Wales
Simon Greig
Mon 19:00 
244   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
 
245   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
 
246   
England
Daz Miles
England
Rich Edkins
 
247   
England
David Meikle
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
 
248   
England
Tom Hamilton
England
Mark Taylor
 
249   
England
Dave Glen
England
Rob Cocks
Mon 19:00 
250   
England
Chris Leech
England
Keith Bishop
 

Round 26

Race to 8
251   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
England
Chris Leech
 
252   
England
Keith Bishop
England
Dave Glen
 
253   
England
Rob Cocks
England
Tom Hamilton
Mon 19:00 
254   
England
Mark Taylor
England
David Meikle
 
255   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
England
Daz Miles
 
256   
England
Rich Edkins
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
 
257   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
 
258   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
 
259   
Wales
Simon Greig
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
 
260   
England
David Wellings
England
Zak Laight
 

Round 27

Race to 8
261   
England
David Wellings
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
Mon 19:00 
262   
England
Zak Laight
Wales
Simon Greig
 
263   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
 
264   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
 
265   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
England
Rich Edkins
 
266   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
Sun 19:00 
267   
England
Daz Miles
England
Mark Taylor
Mon 19:00 
268   
England
David Meikle
England
Rob Cocks
Mon 19:00 
269   
England
Tom Hamilton
England
Keith Bishop
 
270   
England
Dave Glen
England
Chris Leech
 

Round 28

Race to 8
271   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
England
Dave Glen
 
272   
England
Chris Leech
England
Tom Hamilton
 
273   
England
Keith Bishop
England
David Meikle
 
274   
England
Rob Cocks
England
Daz Miles
 
275   
England
Mark Taylor
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
 
276   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
 
277   
England
Rich Edkins
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
 
278   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
Mon 19:00 
279   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
England
Zak Laight
Sun 19:00 
280   
Wales
Simon Greig
England
David Wellings
Mon 19:00 

Round 29

Race to 8
281   
Wales
Simon Greig
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
 
282   
England
David Wellings
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
 
283   
England
Zak Laight
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
 
284   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
England
Rich Edkins
 
285   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
 
286   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
England
Mark Taylor
 
287   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
England
Rob Cocks
 
288   
England
Daz Miles
England
Keith Bishop
 
289   
England
David Meikle
England
Chris Leech
 
290   
England
Tom Hamilton
England
Dave Glen
 

Round 30

Race to 8
291   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
England
Tom Hamilton
 
292   
England
Dave Glen
England
David Meikle
 
293   
England
Chris Leech
England
Daz Miles
 
294   
England
Keith Bishop
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
Mon 19:00 
295   
England
Rob Cocks
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
 
296   
England
Mark Taylor
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
 
297   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
 
298   
England
Rich Edkins
England
Zak Laight
 
299   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
England
David Wellings
 
300   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
Wales
Simon Greig
 

Round 31

Race to 8
301   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
Mon 19:00 
302   
Wales
Simon Greig
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
 
303   
England
David Wellings
England
Rich Edkins
 
304   
England
Zak Laight
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
 
305   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
England
Mark Taylor
Mon 19:00 
306   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
England
Rob Cocks
 
307   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
England
Keith Bishop
 
308   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
England
Chris Leech
 
309   
England
Daz Miles
England
Dave Glen
 
310   
England
David Meikle
England
Tom Hamilton
 

Round 32

Race to 8
311   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
England
David Meikle
 
312   
England
Tom Hamilton
England
Daz Miles
 
313   
England
Dave Glen
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
Mon 19:00 
314   
England
Chris Leech
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
 
315   
England
Keith Bishop
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
 
316   
England
Rob Cocks
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
 
317   
England
Mark Taylor
England
Zak Laight
 
318   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
England
David Wellings
 
319   
England
Rich Edkins
Wales
Simon Greig
 
320   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
 

Round 33

Race to 8
321   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
 
322   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
England
Rich Edkins
 
323   
Wales
Simon Greig
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
 
324   
England
David Wellings
England
Mark Taylor
Mon 19:00 
325   
England
Zak Laight
England
Rob Cocks
 
326   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
England
Keith Bishop
 
327   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
England
Chris Leech
 
328   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
England
Dave Glen
 
329   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
England
Tom Hamilton
 
330   
England
Daz Miles
England
David Meikle
 

Round 34

Race to 8
331   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
England
Daz Miles
 
332   
England
David Meikle
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
 
333   
England
Tom Hamilton
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
 
334   
England
Dave Glen
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
 
335   
England
Chris Leech
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
 
336   
England
Keith Bishop
England
Zak Laight
Mon 19:00 
337   
England
Rob Cocks
England
David Wellings
 
338   
England
Mark Taylor
Wales
Simon Greig
Mon 19:00 
339   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
Mon 19:00 
340   
England
Rich Edkins
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
 

Round 35

Race to 8
341   
England
Rich Edkins
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
 
342   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
 
343   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
England
Mark Taylor
 
344   
Wales
Simon Greig
England
Rob Cocks
 
345   
England
David Wellings
England
Keith Bishop
 
346   
England
Zak Laight
England
Chris Leech
 
347   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
England
Dave Glen
 
348   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
England
Tom Hamilton
 
349   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
England
David Meikle
Sun 19:00 
350   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
England
Daz Miles
 

Round 36

Race to 8
351   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
 
352   
England
Daz Miles
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
 
353   
England
David Meikle
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
 
354   
England
Tom Hamilton
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
 
355   
England
Dave Glen
England
Zak Laight
 
356   
England
Chris Leech
England
David Wellings
 
357   
England
Keith Bishop
Wales
Simon Greig
 
358   
England
Rob Cocks
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
 
359   
England
Mark Taylor
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
 
360   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
England
Rich Edkins
 

Round 37

Race to 8
361   
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
 
362   
England
Rich Edkins
England
Mark Taylor
 
363   
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
England
Rob Cocks
 
364   
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
England
Keith Bishop
 
365   
Wales
Simon Greig
England
Chris Leech
 
366   
England
David Wellings
England
Dave Glen
 
367   
England
Zak Laight
England
Tom Hamilton
 
368   
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
England
David Meikle
 
369   
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
England
Daz Miles
 
370   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
 

Round 38

Race to 8
371   
United Kingdom
Norman Bonner
United Kingdom
Ryan Bibb
 
372   
United Kingdom
Anthony Blick
United Kingdom
Ade Moore
 
373   
England
Daz Miles
United Kingdom
Sam Hartles
 
374   
England
David Meikle
England
Zak Laight
 
375   
England
Tom Hamilton
England
David Wellings
 
376   
England
Dave Glen
Wales
Simon Greig
 
377   
England
Chris Leech
United Kingdom
Rian Nelder
 
378   
England
Keith Bishop
United Kingdom
Dan Parkes
 
379   
England
Rob Cocks
England
Rich Edkins
 
380   
England
Mark Taylor
United Kingdom
Adam Whitby
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants