Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 26, 2021

Mike Egan Pool Tour Event 4

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 26, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact Bryn Rowland (brynlee147@gmx.co.uk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Wales
Nicky Haines
Wales
Mike Anderson
Fri 20:50 
2   
Wales
Tom Millard
Wales
Dale Horseman
Fri 19:00 
3   
Wales
Mark Probyn
Wales
Bryn Rowland
Fri 19:30 
4   
Vanuatu
Matthew Kerkhoff
Wales
Adrain Hanncock
Fri 20:00 
5   
Falkland Islands
Jeremy Hill-Cannan
Wales
Chris Didcote
Fri 19:00 
6   
Wales
Byron Powèll
Wales
Zack Wilkinson
Fri 19:00 
7   
Wales
Andrew Blackmore
Wales
Carl Jones
Fri 20:00 
8   
Wales
Curtis Lee
Wales
Steve skinner
Fri 19:55 
9   
Wales
Lwys Bridge
Wales
Darren Coleman
Fri 20:29 
10   
Steve Gilbert
Wales
Richard Strong
Fri 19:30 
11   
Wales
Neville Bonfield
Wales
Kevin Cartwright
Fri 19:00 
12   
Wales
Adam Leighton
Wales
Holly Heath
Fri 19:00 
13   
Wales
Gareth Reed
Wales
Gareth Keyes
Fri 20:00 
14   
Antigua and Barbuda
Corey Williams
Wales
Paul Zavishlock
Fri 19:55 
15   
Wales
Brian Sullivan
Wales
Nathan Davies
Fri 19:30 
16   
Wales
Steve Fergus
Wales
Anthony Jones
Fri 20:00 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
Wales
Nicky Haines
Wales
Dale Horseman
Fri 21:50 
18   
Wales
Mark Probyn
Wales
Adrain Hanncock
Fri 21:27 
19   
Falkland Islands
Jeremy Hill-Cannan
Wales
Byron Powèll
Fri 20:50 
20   
Wales
Carl Jones
Wales
Curtis Lee
Fri 21:42 
21   
Wales
Lwys Bridge
Wales
Richard Strong
Fri 21:34 
22   
Wales
Kevin Cartwright
Wales
Holly Heath
 
23   
Wales
Gareth Reed
Wales
Paul Zavishlock
Fri 21:05 
24   
Wales
Nathan Davies
Wales
Anthony Jones
 

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Wales
Dale Horseman
Wales
Mark Probyn
Fri 22:55 
26   
Wales
Byron Powèll
Wales
Curtis Lee
Fri 22:49 
27   
Wales
Lwys Bridge
Wales
Kevin Cartwright
Fri 22:56 
28   
Wales
Paul Zavishlock
Wales
Nathan Davies
Fri 21:48 

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Wales
Mark Probyn
Wales
Curtis Lee
Fri 23:49 
30   
Wales
Kevin Cartwright
Wales
Nathan Davies
Sat 00:13 

Final

Race to 6
31   
Wales
Curtis Lee
Wales
Nathan Davies
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants