Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 4, 2022

Mesterek Tornája (2022)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Hungary Csaba Nagy
8 (6/2) 91 (54/37)
59%
150
2 Hungary Róbert Baláti
8 (6/2) 85 (49/36)
58%
130
3 Hungary Dániel László
8 (6/2) 83 (48/35)
58%
105
4 Hungary Alex Habó
8 (5/3) 95 (53/42)
56%
105
5 Hungary Obendorfer Attila
8 (5/3) 91 (51/40)
56%
90
6 Hungary Gábor Erdélyi
8 (3/5) 91 (40/51)
44%
90
7 Hungary Zoltán Sütő
8 (3/5) 89 (38/51)
43%
90
8 Hungary Péter Ujfalusi
8 (2/6) 87 (38/49)
44%
90
9 Hungary Attila Gémes
8 (0/8) 82 (26/56)
32%
70
Starts Dec 4, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Dec 3, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Pool Szakág
Contact Luca Gábor
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode kötelező

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Csaba Nagy 8 6 0 2 54 37 17 0 0 0 0.593 6
2 Róbert Baláti 8 6 0 2 49 36 13 0 0 0 0.576 6
3 Dániel László 8 6 0 2 48 35 13 0 0 0 0.578 6
4 Alex Habó 8 5 0 3 53 42 11 0 0 0 0.558 5
5 Obendorfer Attila 8 5 0 3 51 40 11 0 0 0 0.56 5
6 Gábor Erdélyi 8 3 0 5 40 51 -11 0 0 0 0.44 3
7 Zoltán Sütő 8 3 0 5 38 51 -13 0 0 0 0.427 3
8 Péter Ujfalusi 8 2 0 6 38 49 -11 0 0 0 0.437 2
9 Attila Gémes 8 0 0 8 26 56 -30 0 0 0 0.317 0

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Sun 09:52  Table 8
2   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 09:52  Table 14
3   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sun 09:52  Table 10
4   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Dániel László
Sun 09:52  Table 12

Round 2

Race to 7
5   
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 12:25  Table 12
6   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sun 12:05  Table 8
7   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Dániel László
Sun 12:25  Table 14
8   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 11:32  Table 10

Round 3

Race to 7
9   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sun 13:51  Table 8
10   
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Hungary
Dániel László
Sun 14:07  Table 14
11   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 13:43  Table 10
12   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 14:07  Table 12

Round 4

Race to 7
13   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Dániel László
Sun 15:43  Table 10
14   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 15:12  Table 12
15   
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 15:43  Table 14
16   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 15:11  Table 8

Round 5

Race to 7
17   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 16:52  Table 8
18   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 16:47  Table 14
19   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 16:52  Table 10
20   
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 16:38  Table 12

Round 6

Race to 7
21   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 18:47  Table 10
22   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 18:47  Table 8
23   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 17:50  Table 12
24   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 18:27  Table 14

Round 7

Race to 7
25   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 19:51  Table 8
26   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 19:31  Table 10
27   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 19:51  Table 14
28   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Sun 19:00  Table 12

Round 8

Race to 7
29   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 21:33  Table 14
30   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 20:51  Table 8
31   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Sun 21:33  Table 10
32   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 20:51  Table 12

Round 9

Race to 7
33   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 23:07  Table 12
34   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Sun 23:07  Table 8
35   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 23:03  Table 10
36   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sun 23:07  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants