Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 24 - July 25, 2020

Mein Turnier

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sang Dinh
6 (5/1) 31 (21/10)
68%
2 Dietmar Janssen
5 (3/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
3 Gunnar Kehrholff
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
3 Yan Shen
Heidmühler FC Billard
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
5 Jan Mehrens
Heidmühler FC Billard
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Heidmühler FC Billard
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
7 Michael Freihöfer
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
7 Dominik Janßen
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Marco Lüken
4 (0/4) 19 (3/16)
16%
Entry deadline Jul 24, 2020, 6:45 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 24, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Heidmühler FC Billard
Contact Jan Mehrens

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Yan Shen 4 3 0 1 14 7 7 0 0 0 0.667 9
2 Sang Dinh 4 3 0 1 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 9
3 Jan Mehrens 4 2 0 2 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 6
4 Dominik Janßen 4 2 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 6
5 Marco Lüken 4 0 0 4 3 16 -13 0 0 0 0.158 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gunnar Kehrholff 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 9
2 Dietmar Janssen 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 6
3 Jörg Hering-Bredehorn 3 1 0 2 4 11 -7 0 0 0 0.267 3
4 Michael Freihöfer 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
Sang Dinh
Germany
Marco Lüken
Fri 18:57  Table 1
2-A   
China
Yan Shen
Germany
Dominik Janßen
Fri 18:57  Table 3
3-B   
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Fri 18:57  Table 2
4-B   
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Fri 18:57  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Germany
Marco Lüken
Germany
Dominik Janßen
Fri 19:39  Table 4
6-A   
Germany
Sang Dinh
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Fri 19:34  Table 1
7-B   
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Fri 19:54  Table 2
8-B   
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Fri 19:54  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Germany
Dominik Janßen
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Fri 21:00  Table 4
10-A   
Germany
Marco Lüken
China
Yan Shen
  Table 1
11-B   
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Fri 20:28  Table 3
12-B   
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Fri 20:28  Table 2

Round 4

Race to 4
13-A   
Germany
Jan Mehrens
China
Yan Shen
Fri 20:07  Table 1
14-A   
Germany
Dominik Janßen
Germany
Sang Dinh
Fri 20:26  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 4
15-A   
China
Yan Shen
Germany
Sang Dinh
Fri 21:21  Table 1
16-A   
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Germany
Marco Lüken
Fri 21:44  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
17   
China
Yan Shen
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Fri 22:14  Table 1
18   
Germany
Sang Dinh
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Fri 22:14  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
19   
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Germany
Sang Dinh
Fri 22:45  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants