Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 7 - November 10, 2019

Mega handicap +500

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Nov 7, 2019, 2:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (36 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Contact Χρήστος Δαβέτας (chrisdavetas1982@gmail.com)
More info
Α’-Α-Β 30€
Γ-Δ-Ε 20€

Η Α’ στην Α. 1 παιχνίδι και το 8
Η Α ‘ στην Β 2 παιχνίδια και το 7
Η Α’ στην Γ 2 παιχνίδια και το 6
Η Α’ στην Δ 3 παιχνίδια και το 5
Η Α’ στην Ε 3 παιχνίδια και το 4

Η Α στην Β 1 παιχνίδι και το 8
Η Α στην Γ 2 παιχνίδια και το 7
Η Α στην Δ 3 παιχνίδια και το 6
Η Α στην Ε 3 παιχνίδια και το 5

Η Β στην Γ 1 παιχνίδι και το 8
Η Β στην Δ 2 παιχνίδια και το 7
Η Β στην Ε 2 παιχνίδια και το 6

Η Γ στην Δ 1 παιχνίδι και το 8
Η Γ στην Ε 2 παιχνίδια και το 7

Η Δ στην Ε 1 παιχνίδι και το 8

Σπάσιμο ο νικητης !!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Walk Over
 
2   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Fri 16:12 
3   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
 
5   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
George Pegas
 
7   
Greece
Sotirios Mpikos
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Mixalis Palierakis
 
9   
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Dennis Zatse
 
11   
Greece
Mitsakos Vagelakos
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Laios
 
13   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
 
15   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Greece
Christos Gitsalis
Fri 19:32 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
 
17   
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
Walk Over
 
18   
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Philippines
Michalis Katsikias
Fri 21:25 
19   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
 
21   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
 
23   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
 
25   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
 
27   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
 
29   
Greece
Loukas Toumanoglou
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Stefanos Kotselis
 
31   
Greece
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Fri 16:12 
32   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Fri 17:44 
34   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Fri 18:08 
35   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Greece
George Pegas
Sat 14:14 
36   
Greece
Sotirios Mpikos
Mixalis Palierakis
Sat 17:43 
37   
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Dennis Zatse
Sat 12:00 
38   
Greece
Mitsakos Vagelakos
Greece
Kostas Laios
Fri 22:34 
39   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
Fri 20:00 
40   
Greece
Christos Gitsalis
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Fri 22:20 
41   
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
Philippines
Michalis Katsikias
Fri 22:34 
42   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
Fri 20:04 
43   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Fri 20:39 
44   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Sat 14:14 
45   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Fri 20:05 
46   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Fri 19:21 
47   
Greece
Loukas Toumanoglou
Stefanos Kotselis
Fri 21:10 
48   
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
Fri 19:21 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Walk Over
Ireland
Ben Satchel
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Greece
Kostas Bitris
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
Fri 20:07 
66   
Walk Over
Stefanos Kotselis
 
67   
Walk Over
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
 
68   
Walk Over
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
 
69   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Filippas
 
70   
Walk Over
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
 
71   
Walk Over
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
 
72   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Philippines
Michalis Katsikias
Sat 15:31 
73   
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Fri 23:42 
74   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
 
75   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Laios
 
76   
Walk Over
Dennis Zatse
 
77   
Walk Over
Greece
Sotirios Mpikos
 
78   
Walk Over
Greece
George Pegas
 
79   
Walk Over
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
80   
Greece
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Fri 19:28 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
81   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Sat 19:12 
82   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Mixalis Palierakis
Sat 19:12 
83   
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Greece
Mitsakos Vagelakos
Sat 14:21 
84   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
Christos Gitsalis
Sat 12:00 
85   
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Sat 19:12 
86   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Sat 19:12 
87   
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Sat 14:20 
88   
Greece
Loukas Toumanoglou
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Fri 22:35 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Stefanos Kotselis
Sat 16:00 
90   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Sat 12:00 
91   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Sat 19:12 
92   
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
Philippines
Michalis Katsikias
Sat 15:32 
93   
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
 
94   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Dennis Zatse
 
95   
Greece
Sotirios Mpikos
Greece
George Pegas
Sat 19:13 
96   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Kostas Bitris
Fri 22:47 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
97   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Greece
Christos Davetas
Sat 19:13 
98   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Sat 19:13 
99   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Loser of match 82
 
100   
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
Loser of match 81
 
101   
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Loukas Toumanoglou
Sat 19:14 
102   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Sat 19:14 
103   
Winner of match 95
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
 
104   
Greece
Kostas Bitris
Loser of match 85
 

Last sixteen

Race to 9
105   
Winner of match 81
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
106   
Winner of match 82
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
107   
Greece
Mitsakos Vagelakos
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
108   
Greece
Christos Gitsalis
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
109   
Winner of match 85
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
110   
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
111   
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
112   
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Drawn from match: 97-104
 

Quarter final

Race to 9
113   
Winner of match 105
Winner of match 106
 
114   
Winner of match 107
Winner of match 108
 
115   
Winner of match 109
Winner of match 110
 
116   
Winner of match 111
Winner of match 112
 

Semi final

Race to 9
117   
Winner of match 113
Winner of match 114
 
118   
Winner of match 115
Winner of match 116
 

Final

Race to 9
119   
Winner of match 117
Winner of match 118
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment