Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 19 - October 15, 2023

Maximum 3.Snooker Liga - 3.ciklus 2023

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Croatia Dubravko Fabečić
5 (5/0) 11 (10/1)
91%
2 Croatia Josip Sokol
5 (4/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
3 Croatia Zlatko Vukonić
4 (3/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
3 Croatia Goran Belina
5 (3/2) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Croatia Robert Birek
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
5 Croatia Vedran Blažeka
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
5 Croatia Braslav Sever
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
5 Croatia Karlo Pucak
4 (2/2) 10 (6/4)
60%
9 Croatia Tihomir Cerinski
3 (1/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Croatia Igor Krstevski
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Croatia Hrvoje Janeš
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Croatia Antonio Brzaj
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
13 Croatia Mladen Šašek
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
13 Croatia Robert Zovko
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
13 Croatia Ivan Cvetnić
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
13 Croatia Ivan Majetić
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
Starts Aug 19, 2023, 10:01 PM Until Oct 15, 2023 (local time)
Organizer Billiard Center Maximum
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 3
1   
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Croatia
Ivan Majetić
Sep 3, 2023, 8:23 PM 
2   
Croatia
Antonio Brzaj
Croatia
Igor Krstevski
Sep 3, 2023, 10:17 AM 
3   
Croatia
Ivan Cvetnić
Croatia
Hrvoje Janeš
Sep 14, 2023, 10:22 AM 
4   
Croatia
Zlatko Vukonić
Croatia
Tihomir Cerinski
Sep 4, 2023, 7:38 PM 
5   
Croatia
Braslav Sever
Croatia
Karlo Pucak
Sep 6, 2023, 8:24 PM 
6   
Croatia
Robert Birek
Croatia
Robert Zovko
Aug 29, 2023, 12:21 AM 
7   
Croatia
Vedran Blažeka
Croatia
Goran Belina
Sep 3, 2023, 10:17 AM 
8   
Croatia
Mladen Šašek
Croatia
Josip Sokol
Aug 30, 2023, 7:30 PM 

Winners qualification

Best of 3
9   
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Croatia
Igor Krstevski
Sep 9, 2023, 6:17 PM 
10   
Croatia
Hrvoje Janeš
Croatia
Zlatko Vukonić
Sep 19, 2023, 7:44 PM 
11   
Croatia
Braslav Sever
Croatia
Robert Birek
Sep 15, 2023, 5:54 PM 
12   
Croatia
Vedran Blažeka
Croatia
Josip Sokol
Sep 27, 2023, 9:10 PM 

Loser round 1

Best of 3
13   
Croatia
Ivan Majetić
Croatia
Antonio Brzaj
Sep 15, 2023, 7:44 PM 
14   
Croatia
Ivan Cvetnić
Croatia
Tihomir Cerinski
Sep 23, 2023, 5:31 PM 
15   
Croatia
Karlo Pucak
Croatia
Robert Zovko
Sep 29, 2023, 7:05 PM 
16   
Croatia
Goran Belina
Croatia
Mladen Šašek
Sep 11, 2023, 7:29 PM 

Losers qualification

Best of 3
17   
Croatia
Antonio Brzaj
Croatia
Vedran Blažeka
Sep 29, 2023, 2:45 AM 
18   
Croatia
Tihomir Cerinski
Croatia
Braslav Sever
Sep 24, 2023, 1:39 AM 
19   
Croatia
Karlo Pucak
Croatia
Hrvoje Janeš
Sep 30, 2023, 6:44 PM 
20   
Croatia
Goran Belina
Croatia
Igor Krstevski
Sep 25, 2023, 4:12 PM 

Quarter final

Best of 3
21   
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Croatia
Vedran Blažeka
Oct 11, 2023, 8:40 PM 
22   
Croatia
Zlatko Vukonić
Croatia
Braslav Sever
Oct 7, 2023, 6:50 PM 
23   
Croatia
Robert Birek
Croatia
Goran Belina
Oct 4, 2023, 8:08 PM 
24   
Croatia
Josip Sokol
Croatia
Karlo Pucak
Oct 6, 2023, 7:47 PM 

Semi final

Best of 3
25   
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Croatia
Zlatko Vukonić
Oct 15, 2023, 7:30 PM 
26   
Croatia
Goran Belina
Croatia
Josip Sokol
Oct 15, 2023, 4:04 PM 

Final

Best of 3
27   
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Croatia
Josip Sokol
Oct 20, 2023, 12:46 AM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants