Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 7 - January 14, 2024

Maximum 3.SNOOKER LIGA - 4.ciklus 2023

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Croatia Goran Belina
5 (5/0) 11 (10/1)
91%
2 Croatia Karlo Pucak
6 (4/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
3 Croatia Dane Cvijanović
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
3 Croatia Ivan Majetić
5 (3/2) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Croatia Ante Škaro
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
5 Croatia Robert Birek
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
5 Croatia Robert Zovko
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
5 Croatia Miljenko Črnjak
3 (2/1) 7 (5/2)
71%
9 Croatia Luka Išlić
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Croatia Hrvoje Janeš
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Croatia Željko Uzelac
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Croatia Braslav Sever
3 (1/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
13 Croatia Tihomir Cerinski
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
13 Croatia Igor Krstevski
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
13 Croatia Mladen Šašek
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
13 Croatia Vedran Blažeka
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
Starts Nov 7, 2023, 6:00 PM Until Jan 14, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Billiard Center Maximum
Contact Tomislav Hudina (hudina.tomislav@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 3
1   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Croatia
Mladen Šašek
Nov 11, 2023, 4:56 PM 
2   
Croatia
Karlo Pucak
Croatia
Željko Uzelac
Nov 11, 2023, 11:28 AM 
3   
Croatia
Luka Išlić
Croatia
Robert Birek
Nov 17, 2023, 9:04 PM 
4   
Croatia
Hrvoje Janeš
Croatia
Vedran Blažeka
Nov 8, 2023, 10:19 PM 
5   
Croatia
Tihomir Cerinski
Croatia
Ivan Majetić
Nov 13, 2023, 12:26 AM 
6   
Croatia
Dane Cvijanović
Croatia
Robert Zovko
Nov 12, 2023, 2:17 PM 
7   
Croatia
Igor Krstevski
Croatia
Goran Belina
Nov 8, 2023, 9:03 PM 
8   
Croatia
Ante Škaro
Croatia
Braslav Sever
Nov 15, 2023, 8:50 PM 

Winners qualification

Best of 3
9   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Croatia
Željko Uzelac
Nov 29, 2023, 8:38 PM 
10   
Croatia
Robert Birek
Croatia
Hrvoje Janeš
Nov 21, 2023, 6:38 PM 
11   
Croatia
Ivan Majetić
Croatia
Dane Cvijanović
Nov 29, 2023, 10:18 PM 
12   
Croatia
Goran Belina
Croatia
Braslav Sever
Nov 20, 2023, 5:36 PM 

Loser round 1

Best of 3
13   
Croatia
Mladen Šašek
Croatia
Karlo Pucak
Nov 22, 2023, 7:22 PM 
14   
Croatia
Luka Išlić
Croatia
Vedran Blažeka
Dec 6, 2023, 8:00 PM 
15   
Croatia
Tihomir Cerinski
Croatia
Robert Zovko
Nov 21, 2023, 11:09 PM 
16   
Croatia
Igor Krstevski
Croatia
Ante Škaro
Nov 24, 2023, 8:04 PM 

Losers qualification

Best of 3
17   
Croatia
Karlo Pucak
Croatia
Braslav Sever
Nov 25, 2023, 5:24 PM 
18   
Croatia
Luka Išlić
Croatia
Ivan Majetić
Dec 19, 2023, 11:04 PM 
19   
Croatia
Robert Zovko
Croatia
Hrvoje Janeš
Nov 28, 2023, 5:54 PM 
20   
Croatia
Ante Škaro
Croatia
Željko Uzelac
Dec 11, 2023, 1:17 PM 

Quarter final

Best of 3
21   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Croatia
Karlo Pucak
Dec 27, 2023, 8:08 PM 
22   
Croatia
Robert Birek
Croatia
Ivan Majetić
Dec 27, 2023, 8:08 PM 
23   
Croatia
Dane Cvijanović
Croatia
Ante Škaro
Dec 22, 2023, 7:57 PM 
24   
Croatia
Goran Belina
Croatia
Robert Zovko
Dec 22, 2023, 7:57 PM 

Semi final

Best of 3
25   
Croatia
Karlo Pucak
Croatia
Ivan Majetić
Dec 30, 2023, 8:01 PM 
26   
Croatia
Dane Cvijanović
Croatia
Goran Belina
Jan 4, 2024, 10:03 PM 

Final

Best of 3
27   
Croatia
Karlo Pucak
Croatia
Goran Belina
Jan 8, 2024, 4:38 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants