Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 7 - January 14, 2024

Maximum 3.POOL LIGA - 4.ciklus 2023

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Croatia Dalibor Demut
6 (6/0) 69 (43/26)
62%
2 Croatia Stipe Bogdanić
5 (4/1) 48 (33/15)
69%
3 Croatia Nino Jozić
4 (3/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
3 Croatia Dane Cvijanović
4 (3/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
5 Croatia Vilim Skender
5 (3/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
5 Croatia Marijan Bilić
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
5 Croatia Filip Ćurić
5 (3/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
5 Croatia Ivan-Hrvoje Josipović
4 (3/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
9 Croatia Momčilo Raspopović
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
Show more
9 Croatia Dubravko Fabečić
4 (2/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
9 Croatia Tomislav Biškup
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
9 Croatia Josip Sokol
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
13 Croatia Vlatko Vargić
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
13 Croatia Dario Pračinec-Marinović
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
13 Croatia Jurica Stojković
4 (2/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
13 Croatia Leon Hegedić
3 (1/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
17 Croatia Igor Krstevski
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
17 Croatia Hrvoje Janeš
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
17 Croatia Mario Stanić
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
17 Croatia Nikola Vujnović
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
17 Croatia Robert Birek
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
17 Croatia Vedran Blažeka
2 (1/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
17 Croatia Braslav Sever
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9991 Croatia Amir Pračalić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Nov 7, 2023, 6:00 PM Until Jan 14, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Billiard Center Maximum
Contact Tomislav Hudina (hudina.tomislav@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Croatia
Vedran Blažeka
Croatia
Igor Krstevski
Nov 11, 2023, 11:29 AM 
2   
Croatia
Amir Pračalić
Croatia
Stipe Bogdanić
 
3   
Croatia
Filip Ćurić
Croatia
Leon Hegedić
Nov 9, 2023, 6:46 PM 
4   
Croatia
Nino Jozić
Croatia
Momčilo Raspopović
Nov 16, 2023, 6:59 PM 
5   
Croatia
Mario Stanić
Croatia
Hrvoje Janeš
Nov 15, 2023, 7:31 PM 
6   
Croatia
Vlatko Vargić
Croatia
Dalibor Demut
Nov 9, 2023, 6:45 PM 
7   
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Croatia
Nikola Vujnović
Nov 16, 2023, 7:00 PM 
8   
Croatia
Dario Pračinec-Marinović
Croatia
Jurica Stojković
Nov 11, 2023, 8:04 PM 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Croatia
Marijan Bilić
Croatia
Vedran Blažeka
Nov 20, 2023, 8:15 PM 
10   
Croatia
Stipe Bogdanić
Croatia
Ivan-Hrvoje Josipović
Nov 21, 2023, 8:23 PM 
11   
Croatia
Braslav Sever
Croatia
Filip Ćurić
Nov 19, 2023, 3:46 PM 
12   
Croatia
Nino Jozić
Croatia
Vilim Skender
Nov 23, 2023, 11:53 PM 
13   
Croatia
Josip Sokol
Croatia
Mario Stanić
Nov 20, 2023, 8:15 PM 
14   
Croatia
Dalibor Demut
Croatia
Robert Birek
Nov 20, 2023, 8:14 PM 
15   
Croatia
Tomislav Biškup
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Nov 23, 2023, 11:54 PM 
16   
Croatia
Jurica Stojković
Croatia
Dane Cvijanović
Nov 30, 2023, 7:55 PM 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Croatia
Igor Krstevski
Croatia
Jurica Stojković
Nov 30, 2023, 8:36 PM 
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
 
19   
Croatia
Leon Hegedić
Croatia
Robert Birek
Nov 27, 2023, 4:44 PM 
20   
Croatia
Momčilo Raspopović
Croatia
Mario Stanić
Nov 29, 2023, 7:13 PM 
21   
Croatia
Hrvoje Janeš
Croatia
Vilim Skender
Nov 30, 2023, 7:55 PM 
22   
Croatia
Vlatko Vargić
Croatia
Braslav Sever
Nov 27, 2023, 5:05 PM 
23   
Croatia
Nikola Vujnović
Croatia
Ivan-Hrvoje Josipović
Nov 28, 2023, 7:16 PM 
24   
Croatia
Dario Pračinec-Marinović
Croatia
Vedran Blažeka
Dec 1, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Croatia
Jurica Stojković
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Dec 4, 2023, 8:23 PM 
26   
Croatia
Leon Hegedić
Croatia
Momčilo Raspopović
Dec 7, 2023, 6:56 PM 
27   
Croatia
Vilim Skender
Croatia
Vlatko Vargić
Dec 7, 2023, 6:56 PM 
28   
Croatia
Ivan-Hrvoje Josipović
Croatia
Dario Pračinec-Marinović
Dec 7, 2023, 6:57 PM 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Croatia
Marijan Bilić
Croatia
Stipe Bogdanić
Nov 29, 2023, 9:00 PM 
30   
Croatia
Filip Ćurić
Croatia
Nino Jozić
Nov 30, 2023, 7:55 PM 
31   
Croatia
Josip Sokol
Croatia
Dalibor Demut
Nov 28, 2023, 8:49 PM 
32   
Croatia
Tomislav Biškup
Croatia
Dane Cvijanović
Dec 4, 2023, 8:24 PM 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Croatia
Filip Ćurić
Dec 11, 2023, 9:44 PM 
34   
Croatia
Momčilo Raspopović
Croatia
Marijan Bilić
Dec 12, 2023, 8:11 PM 
35   
Croatia
Vilim Skender
Croatia
Tomislav Biškup
Dec 14, 2023, 11:14 PM 
36   
Croatia
Ivan-Hrvoje Josipović
Croatia
Josip Sokol
Dec 15, 2023, 8:06 PM 

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Croatia
Stipe Bogdanić
Croatia
Filip Ćurić
Dec 21, 2023, 9:45 PM 
38   
Croatia
Nino Jozić
Croatia
Ivan-Hrvoje Josipović
Dec 19, 2023, 7:00 PM 
39   
Croatia
Dalibor Demut
Croatia
Marijan Bilić
Dec 21, 2023, 6:19 PM 
40   
Croatia
Dane Cvijanović
Croatia
Vilim Skender
Dec 19, 2023, 12:35 AM 

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Croatia
Stipe Bogdanić
Croatia
Nino Jozić
Dec 29, 2023, 9:26 PM 
42   
Croatia
Dalibor Demut
Croatia
Dane Cvijanović
Dec 28, 2023, 9:06 PM 

Final

Race to 8
43   
Croatia
Stipe Bogdanić
Croatia
Dalibor Demut
Jan 4, 2024, 12:56 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants