Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 21 - October 15, 2023

Maximum 3.POOL LIGA - 3.ciklus 2023

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Croatia Zlatko Vukonić
6 (6/0) 64 (43/21)
67%
2 Croatia Goran Belina
5 (4/1) 53 (35/18)
66%
3 Croatia Marijan Bilić
5 (3/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
3 Croatia Josip Sokol
6 (4/2) 62 (34/28)
55%
5 Croatia Momčilo Raspopović
4 (3/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
5 Croatia Vilim Skender
4 (2/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
5 Croatia Braslav Sever
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Croatia Tomislav Biškup
5 (3/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
9 Croatia Nino Jozić
4 (2/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
Show more
9 Croatia Dalibor Demut
5 (3/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
9 Croatia Stipe Bogdanić
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
9 Croatia Ivan-Hrvoje Josipović
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
13 Croatia Dario Pračinec-Marinović
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
13 Croatia Mario Stanić
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
13 Croatia Leon Hegedić
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
13 Croatia Dario Sabol
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
17 Croatia Vlatko Vargić
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
17 Croatia Igor Krstevski
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
17 Croatia Jurica Stojković
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Croatia Hrvoje Janeš
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Croatia Amir Pračalić
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
17 Croatia Robert Birek
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
17 Croatia Dubravko Fabečić
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Croatia Vedran Blažeka
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
Starts Aug 21, 2023, 8:00 PM Until Oct 15, 2023 (local time)
Organizer Billiard Center Maximum
Contact Tomislav Hudina (hudina.tomislav@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Croatia
Amir Pračalić
Croatia
Leon Hegedić
Aug 26, 2023, 8:30 PM 
2   
Croatia
Hrvoje Janeš
Croatia
Momčilo Raspopović
Aug 31, 2023, 6:00 PM 
3   
Croatia
Zlatko Vukonić
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Aug 30, 2023, 7:29 PM 
4   
Croatia
Dario Sabol
Croatia
Stipe Bogdanić
Sep 5, 2023, 9:14 PM 
5   
Croatia
Vlatko Vargić
Croatia
Igor Krstevski
Aug 29, 2023, 7:41 PM 
6   
Croatia
Dalibor Demut
Croatia
Mario Stanić
Aug 29, 2023, 12:21 AM 
7   
Croatia
Jurica Stojković
Croatia
Nino Jozić
Sep 4, 2023, 7:39 PM 
8   
Croatia
Dario Pračinec-Marinović
Croatia
Vedran Blažeka
Sep 6, 2023, 8:52 PM 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Croatia
Marijan Bilić
Croatia
Leon Hegedić
Sep 10, 2023, 7:46 PM 
10   
Croatia
Momčilo Raspopović
Croatia
Ivan-Hrvoje Josipović
Sep 7, 2023, 7:49 PM 
11   
Croatia
Robert Birek
Croatia
Zlatko Vukonić
Sep 12, 2023, 11:50 PM 
12   
Croatia
Stipe Bogdanić
Croatia
Josip Sokol
Sep 23, 2023, 5:07 AM 
13   
Croatia
Vilim Skender
Croatia
Vlatko Vargić
Sep 4, 2023, 7:39 PM 
14   
Croatia
Dalibor Demut
Croatia
Braslav Sever
Sep 12, 2023, 11:51 PM 
15   
Croatia
Tomislav Biškup
Croatia
Nino Jozić
Sep 11, 2023, 7:40 PM 
16   
Croatia
Dario Pračinec-Marinović
Croatia
Goran Belina
Sep 17, 2023, 5:32 PM 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Croatia
Amir Pračalić
Croatia
Dario Pračinec-Marinović
Sep 25, 2023, 8:14 PM 
18   
Croatia
Hrvoje Janeš
Croatia
Tomislav Biškup
Sep 21, 2023, 6:57 PM  Table 1
19   
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Croatia
Dalibor Demut
Sep 18, 2023, 7:10 PM 
20   
Croatia
Dario Sabol
Croatia
Vlatko Vargić
Sep 20, 2023, 7:24 PM 
21   
Croatia
Igor Krstevski
Croatia
Josip Sokol
Sep 28, 2023, 11:34 AM 
22   
Croatia
Mario Stanić
Croatia
Robert Birek
Sep 19, 2023, 7:42 PM 
23   
Croatia
Jurica Stojković
Croatia
Ivan-Hrvoje Josipović
Sep 17, 2023, 7:40 PM 
24   
Croatia
Vedran Blažeka
Croatia
Leon Hegedić
Sep 20, 2023, 9:06 PM 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Croatia
Dario Pračinec-Marinović
Croatia
Tomislav Biškup
Sep 29, 2023, 12:22 AM 
26   
Croatia
Dalibor Demut
Croatia
Dario Sabol
Sep 25, 2023, 10:54 PM 
27   
Croatia
Josip Sokol
Croatia
Mario Stanić
Sep 29, 2023, 8:12 PM 
28   
Croatia
Ivan-Hrvoje Josipović
Croatia
Leon Hegedić
Sep 29, 2023, 12:23 AM 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Croatia
Marijan Bilić
Croatia
Momčilo Raspopović
Sep 24, 2023, 8:52 PM 
30   
Croatia
Zlatko Vukonić
Croatia
Stipe Bogdanić
Sep 29, 2023, 8:20 PM 
31   
Croatia
Vilim Skender
Croatia
Braslav Sever
Sep 25, 2023, 10:28 AM 
32   
Croatia
Nino Jozić
Croatia
Goran Belina
Sep 26, 2023, 5:27 PM 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Tomislav Biškup
Croatia
Stipe Bogdanić
Oct 3, 2023, 8:17 PM 
34   
Croatia
Dalibor Demut
Croatia
Marijan Bilić
Sep 29, 2023, 12:23 AM 
35   
Croatia
Josip Sokol
Croatia
Nino Jozić
Oct 3, 2023, 8:00 PM 
36   
Croatia
Ivan-Hrvoje Josipović
Croatia
Vilim Skender
Oct 2, 2023, 9:02 PM 

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Croatia
Momčilo Raspopović
Croatia
Josip Sokol
Oct 10, 2023, 3:14 AM 
38   
Croatia
Zlatko Vukonić
Croatia
Vilim Skender
Oct 10, 2023, 6:35 PM 
39   
Croatia
Braslav Sever
Croatia
Marijan Bilić
Oct 10, 2023, 3:14 AM 
40   
Croatia
Goran Belina
Croatia
Tomislav Biškup
Oct 11, 2023, 8:41 PM 

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Croatia
Josip Sokol
Croatia
Zlatko Vukonić
Oct 13, 2023, 9:10 PM 
42   
Croatia
Marijan Bilić
Croatia
Goran Belina
Oct 12, 2023, 9:02 PM 

Final

Race to 8
43   
Croatia
Zlatko Vukonić
Croatia
Goran Belina
Oct 18, 2023, 1:31 AM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants