Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 17 - April 16, 2023

Maximum 2. snooker liga 2023 ciklus br.1

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Croatia Antun Pukanić
5 (5/0) 14 (11/3)
79%
2 Croatia Luka Stojković
5 (4/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
3 Croatia Dubravko Fabečić
4 (3/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
3 Croatia Vlado Javiljak
5 (3/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
5 Croatia Renato Galeković
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
5 Croatia Danijel Kedić
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
5 Croatia Tomislav Hudina
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
5 Croatia Ivan Kuže
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Croatia Tihomir Cerinski
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Croatia Križek Željko
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Croatia Goran Siuc
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Croatia Miljenko Črnjak
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
13 Croatia Vito Ferina
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
13 Croatia Marijan Bilić
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
13 Croatia Karlo Jelovečki
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
13 Croatia Tomislav Biškup
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
Starts Mar 17, 2023, 7:00 PM Until Apr 16, 2023 (local time)
Organizer Billiard Center Maximum
Contact Krešimir Čudina (095 626 1111)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 3
1   
Croatia
Tomislav Hudina
Croatia
Tihomir Cerinski
Feb 27, 2023, 5:44 PM 
2   
Croatia
Renato Galeković
Croatia
Tomislav Biškup
Mar 6, 2023, 8:57 PM 
3   
Croatia
Ivan Kuže
Croatia
Antun Pukanić
Feb 22, 2023, 9:12 PM 
4   
Croatia
Goran Siuc
Croatia
Karlo Jelovečki
Mar 9, 2023, 9:48 PM 
5   
Croatia
Danijel Kedić
Croatia
Luka Stojković
Mar 3, 2023, 5:51 PM 
6   
Croatia
Križek Željko
Croatia
Vito Ferina
Mar 4, 2023, 7:30 PM 
7   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Croatia
Vlado Javiljak
Mar 1, 2023, 6:33 PM 
8   
Croatia
Marijan Bilić
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Feb 28, 2023, 5:07 PM 

Winners qualification

Best of 3
9   
Croatia
Tomislav Hudina
Croatia
Renato Galeković
Mar 12, 2023, 8:06 PM 
10   
Croatia
Antun Pukanić
Croatia
Goran Siuc
Mar 19, 2023, 10:03 PM 
11   
Croatia
Luka Stojković
Croatia
Križek Željko
Mar 13, 2023, 6:44 PM 
12   
Croatia
Vlado Javiljak
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Mar 13, 2023, 7:10 PM 

Loser round 1

Best of 3
13   
Croatia
Tihomir Cerinski
Croatia
Tomislav Biškup
Mar 17, 2023, 6:39 PM 
14   
Croatia
Ivan Kuže
Croatia
Karlo Jelovečki
Mar 17, 2023, 12:12 AM 
15   
Croatia
Danijel Kedić
Croatia
Vito Ferina
Mar 11, 2023, 1:54 AM 
16   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Croatia
Marijan Bilić
Mar 10, 2023, 6:59 PM 

Losers qualification

Best of 3
17   
Croatia
Tihomir Cerinski
Croatia
Vlado Javiljak
Mar 24, 2023, 6:31 PM 
18   
Croatia
Ivan Kuže
Croatia
Križek Željko
Mar 22, 2023, 10:04 PM 
19   
Croatia
Danijel Kedić
Croatia
Goran Siuc
Apr 2, 2023, 8:46 PM 
20   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Croatia
Renato Galeković
Mar 22, 2023, 7:31 PM 

Quarter final

Best of 3
21   
Croatia
Tomislav Hudina
Croatia
Vlado Javiljak
Apr 5, 2023, 9:28 PM 
22   
Croatia
Antun Pukanić
Croatia
Danijel Kedić
Apr 5, 2023, 5:41 PM 
23   
Croatia
Luka Stojković
Croatia
Ivan Kuže
Apr 11, 2023, 8:03 PM 
24   
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Croatia
Renato Galeković
Apr 8, 2023, 6:52 PM 

Semi final

Best of 5
25   
Croatia
Vlado Javiljak
Croatia
Antun Pukanić
Apr 16, 2023, 4:48 PM 
26   
Croatia
Luka Stojković
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Apr 18, 2023, 8:47 PM 

Final

Best of 3
27   
Croatia
Antun Pukanić
Croatia
Luka Stojković
Apr 25, 2023, 9:56 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants