Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 13, 2020

Matti Pee 45 Vee Lohko B

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jun 13, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Finland
Toni Ursin
1
Finland
Joni Luomanen
2
Sat 10:24  Table 5
2   
Finland
Jukka Hurmansalo
2
Finland
Jesse Gustafsson
0
Sat 10:00  Table 6
3   
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
2
R1
Finland
Vesa Selin
3
Sat 10:38  Table 5
4   
Finland
Riku Visakoivu
2
Finland
Sami Saariaho
1
Sat 11:11  Table 6
5   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
4
Finland
Antti Mannila
0
R1
Sat 11:15  Table 1
6   
Finland
Sami Raittila
1
Finland
Mikko Pasanen
2
Sat 11:31  Table 5
7   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
0
Finland
Matti Puustinen
3
Sat 12:05  Table 1
8   
Finland
Sami Karjalainen
2
Finland
Aki Heiskanen
0
Sat 12:36  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Finland
Toni Ursin
1
Finland
Jesse Gustafsson
0
R2
Sat 12:50  Table 1
10   
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
2
Finland
Sami Saariaho
1
Sat 12:12  Table 6
11   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
4
Finland
Sami Raittila
1
Sat 13:17  Table 5
12   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
0
Finland
Aki Heiskanen
0
Sat 13:50  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Finland
Joni Luomanen
2
Finland
Jukka Hurmansalo
2
 
14   
Finland
Vesa Selin
3
Finland
Riku Visakoivu
2
Sat 13:29  Table 6
15   
Finland
Antti Mannila
0
Finland
Mikko Pasanen
2
Sat 13:58  Table 1
16   
Finland
Matti Puustinen
3
Finland
Sami Karjalainen
2
Sat 14:31  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Finland
Jukka Hurmansalo
2
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
0
Sat 15:25  Table 5
18   
Finland
Vesa Selin
3
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
4
Sat 14:50  Table 6
19   
Finland
Mikko Pasanen
2
Finland
Sami Saariaho
1
Sat 15:25  Table 6
20   
Finland
Matti Puustinen
3
Finland
Toni Ursin
1
Sat 15:41  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Finland
Jesse Gustafsson
0
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
2
Sat 16:05  Table 5
22   
Finland
Sami Raittila
1
Finland
Aki Heiskanen
0
Sat 16:14  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
0
R1
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
4
Sat 16:55  Table 5
24   
Finland
Sami Saariaho
1
Finland
Toni Ursin
1
Sat 17:24  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
4
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
2
Sat 18:05  Table 5
26   
Finland
Toni Ursin
1
Finland
Sami Raittila
1
Sat 18:41  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Finland
Jesse Gustafsson
0
Drawn from match: 25-26
 
28   
Finland
Aki Heiskanen
0
Drawn from match: 25-26
 

Final

Race to 7
29   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants