Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14, 2022

Masons Right Price Carpet Pro-Am

International Rules

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 14, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Castle Pool Promotions
Contact Scott Price (scottprice888@outlook.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
United Kingdom
Bye 2
England
Michael Howard
Sat 11:00 
2   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
England
Stuart Mcnicholas
Sat 09:31  Table 1
3   
England
Leanne Cragg
England
jarod griffiths
Sat 09:31  Table 2
4   
United Kingdom
Matt Haddrell
England
Russ Lofthouse
Sat 09:50  Table 3
5   
England
John Darlington
United Kingdom
Surrinder Singh
Sat 09:31  Table 4
6   
England
Connor Treacey
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
Sat 09:50  Table 5
7   
England
Dan Duffield
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
Sat 09:32  Table 11
8   
United Kingdom
Ian Jerram
England
WARREN JESNEY
Sat 09:31  Table 10
9   
England
Andy Aaron
United Kingdom
Luke Cronin
Sat 09:31  Table 9
10   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
England
Ryan Bowler
Sat 09:50  Table 16
11   
England
Joe Knapper
England
Andy Jones
Sat 09:31  Table 15
12   
England
Gavin Davies
England
Adrienne Flitcroft-Hurst
Sat 09:32  Table 14
13   
United Kingdom
Russell Britton
England
micheal o'sullivan
Sat 09:45  Table 1
14   
England
Carl Bromley
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
Sat 09:32  Table 15
15   
United Kingdom
Bye 1
United Kingdom
Murad Iqbal
Sat 12:15 
16   
England
Bye 3
United Kingdom
Harry Lofthouse
Sat 12:15 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
England
David Hine
England
Michael Howard
Sat 11:08  Table 5
18   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
England
Vivek Makh
Sat 12:22  Table 9
19   
England
Carl Hough
England
Leanne Cragg
Sat 12:47  Table 2
20   
England
Russ Lofthouse
England
Richard Haslam
Sat 12:07  Table 14
21   
England
ROBBIE JENKINSON
England
John Darlington
Sat 12:28  Table 4
22   
England
Connor Treacey
United Kingdom
Andrew Sheldon
Sat 12:02  Table 11
23   
United Kingdom
Lawrence Thomason
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
R3
Sat 12:03  Table 16
24   
England
WARREN JESNEY
England
Vik Makh
Sat 13:01  Table 5
25   
England
Zac Cooper
United Kingdom
Luke Cronin
Sat 12:18  Table 10
26   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
England
Lee Austin
Sat 11:57  Table 3
27   
England
Tony Blount
England
Andy Jones
Sat 12:00  Table 1
28   
England
Gavin Davies
England
Mark White
Sat 13:02  Table 3
29   
England
lee hammersley
United Kingdom
Russell Britton
Sat 13:41  Table 10
30   
England
Carl Bromley
United Kingdom
John Brammeld
Sat 13:45 
31   
United Kingdom
Gareth Potts
United Kingdom
Murad Iqbal
Sat 13:38  Table 16
32   
United Kingdom
Harry Lofthouse
United Kingdom
Lee Mellor
Sat 09:38  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Lee Mellor
 
34   
England
Stuart Mcnicholas
United Kingdom
Murad Iqbal
 
35   
England
jarod griffiths
Walk Over
 
36   
United Kingdom
Matt Haddrell
England
lee hammersley
Sat 15:02  Table 10
37   
United Kingdom
Surrinder Singh
England
Gavin Davies
Sat 14:45  Table 4
38   
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
England
Andy Jones
Sat 14:50  Table 9
39   
England
Dan Duffield
England
Lee Austin
Sat 13:50  Table 15
40   
United Kingdom
Ian Jerram
United Kingdom
Luke Cronin
Sat 13:41  Table 11
41   
England
Andy Aaron
England
WARREN JESNEY
Sat 14:23  Table 5
42   
England
Ryan Bowler
United Kingdom
Lawrence Thomason
Sat 13:50  Table 14
43   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Andrew Sheldon
 
44   
England
Adrienne Flitcroft-Hurst
England
John Darlington
Sat 13:42  Table 9
45   
England
micheal o'sullivan
England
Richard Haslam
Sat 14:12  Table 2
46   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
England
Leanne Cragg
Sat 14:20  Table 15
47   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
 
48   
Walk Over
England
Michael Howard
 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
49   
England
David Hine
England
Vivek Makh
Sat 14:35  Table 14
50   
England
Carl Hough
England
Russ Lofthouse
Sat 14:37  Table 3
51   
England
ROBBIE JENKINSON
England
Connor Treacey
Sat 14:38  Table 16
52   
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
R2
England
Vik Makh
Sat 14:46  Table 11
53   
England
Zac Cooper
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Sat 14:50  Table 1
54   
England
Tony Blount
England
Mark White
Sat 14:59  Table 15
55   
United Kingdom
Russell Britton
England
Carl Bromley
Sat 15:24  Table 14
56   
United Kingdom
Gareth Potts
United Kingdom
Harry Lofthouse
  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
United Kingdom
Lee Mellor
United Kingdom
Murad Iqbal
Sat 15:27  Table 2
58   
England
jarod griffiths
United Kingdom
Matt Haddrell
Sat 15:42  Table 10
59   
United Kingdom
Surrinder Singh
England
Andy Jones
Sat 16:13  Table 2
60   
England
Dan Duffield
United Kingdom
Ian Jerram
Sat 15:40  Table 15
61   
England
WARREN JESNEY
England
Ryan Bowler
Sat 15:34  Table 16
62   
United Kingdom
Andrew Sheldon
England
John Darlington
Sat 15:42  Table 9
63   
England
Richard Haslam
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
Sat 15:49  Table 11
64   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
England
Michael Howard
Sat 16:00  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
65   
United Kingdom
Murad Iqbal
England
Vik Makh
Sat 16:16  Table 10
66   
United Kingdom
Matt Haddrell
England
ROBBIE JENKINSON
Sat 16:16  Table 4
67   
England
Andy Jones
England
Carl Hough
Sat 16:50  Table 5
68   
England
Dan Duffield
England
David Hine
 
69   
England
Ryan Bowler
United Kingdom
Harry Lofthouse
Sat 16:32  Table 3
70   
England
John Darlington
United Kingdom
Russell Britton
Sat 17:21  Table 3
71   
England
Richard Haslam
England
Tony Blount
Sat 16:31  Table 11
72   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
England
Zac Cooper
Sat 16:56  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
73   
England
Vivek Makh
England
Russ Lofthouse
Sat 16:58  Table 16
74   
England
Connor Treacey
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
Sat 16:58  Table 1
75   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
England
Mark White
Sat 16:58  Table 2
76   
England
Carl Bromley
United Kingdom
Gareth Potts
Sat 17:21  Table 11

Loser round 4

Race to 4
77   
England
Vik Makh
United Kingdom
Matt Haddrell
Sat 16:58  Table 10
78   
England
Carl Hough
England
Dan Duffield
Sat 17:41  Table 15
79   
England
Ryan Bowler
England
John Darlington
Sat 18:32  Table 4
80   
England
Tony Blount
England
Zac Cooper
Sat 17:43  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
81   
England
Vik Makh
England
Mark White
Sat 18:10  Table 5
82   
England
Carl Hough
England
Carl Bromley
Sat 18:39  Table 2
83   
England
Ryan Bowler
England
Russ Lofthouse
Sat 19:36  Table 5
84   
England
Zac Cooper
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
R1
Sat 18:07  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
85   
England
Vivek Makh
England
Ryan Bowler
Sat 19:57  Table 5
86   
England
Connor Treacey
England
Mark White
Sat 19:38  Table 4
87   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
England
Zac Cooper
Sat 19:38  Table 3
88   
United Kingdom
Gareth Potts
England
Carl Hough
Sat 19:39  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
89   
England
Ryan Bowler
England
Mark White
Sat 21:01  Table 3
90   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
United Kingdom
Gareth Potts
Sat 21:08  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
91   
England
Mark White
United Kingdom
Gareth Potts
Sat 22:49  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants