Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 28, 2022

Make it happen März

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Christian Krause
8 (7/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
550
2 Michael Becker
8 (5/3) 35 (21/14)
60%
480
3 Andreas Hecken
7 (3/4) 31 (14/17)
45%
420
3 Kamal Abo Shervan
8 (4/4) 33 (18/15)
55%
420
5 Mark Ertel
BV Pool 2000 Herne e.V.
6 (5/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
370
5 Udo Neumann
7 (4/3) 32 (16/16)
50%
370
5 Patrick Fregin
BV Pool 2000 Herne e.V.
7 (5/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
370
5 Patrick Vollmerhaus
7 (6/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
370
9 Christian Zielaff
5 (1/4) 19 (7/12)
37%
330
9 Erdinc Demir
6 (2/4) 25 (9/16)
36%
330
11 Marco Moseke
6 (1/5) 24 (9/15)
38%
330
11 Claudia Neumann
5 (0/5) 21 (6/15)
29%
330
13 Dirk Terbüchte
6 (0/6) 25 (7/18)
28%
330
Starts Mar 28, 2022, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BV Pool 2000 Herne e.V.
Contact Master BV Pool 2000

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Patrick Vollmerhaus 6 6 0 0 18 5 13 0 0 0 0.783 6
2 Patrick Fregin 6 5 0 1 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 5
3 Udo Neumann 6 4 0 2 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 4
4 Kamal Abo Shervan 6 3 0 3 14 10 4 3 0 0 0.583 3
5 Erdinc Demir 6 2 0 4 9 16 -7 0 0 0 0.36 2
6 Marco Moseke 6 1 0 5 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 1
7 Dirk Terbüchte 6 0 0 6 7 18 -11 0 0 0 0.28 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mark Ertel 5 5 0 0 15 7 8 0 0 0 0.682 5
2 Christian Krause 5 4 0 1 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 4
3 Michael Becker 5 3 0 2 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 3
4 Andreas Hecken 5 2 0 3 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 2
5 Christian Zielaff 5 1 0 4 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 1
6 Claudia Neumann 5 0 0 5 6 15 -9 0 0 0 0.286 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Germany
Kamal Abo Shervan
R3
Mon 18:36  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Germany
Udo Neumann
Mon 18:36  Table 2
3-A   
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Germany
Marco Moseke
Mon 18:36  Table 3
4-B   
Germany
Mark Ertel
Germany
Andreas Hecken
Mon 18:36  Table 4
5-B   
Germany
Claudia Neumann
Germany
Michael Becker
Mon 18:36  Table 5
6-B   
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Germany
Christian Krause
Mon 18:36  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 3
7-A   
Germany
Kamal Abo Shervan
Germany
Udo Neumann
Mon 19:16  Table 3
8-A   
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Germany
Marco Moseke
Mon 19:16  Table 1
9-A   
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Mon 19:18  Table 7
10-B   
Germany
Mark Ertel
Germany
Michael Becker
Mon 19:17  Table 4
11-B   
Germany
Andreas Hecken
Germany
Christian Krause
Mon 19:20  Table 5
12-B   
Germany
Claudia Neumann
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Mon 19:18  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 3
13-A   
Germany
Udo Neumann
Germany
Marco Moseke
Mon 19:17  Table 7
14-A   
Germany
Kamal Abo Shervan
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Mon 20:10  Table 5
15-A   
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Mon 19:15  Table 1
16-B   
Germany
Mark Ertel
Germany
Christian Krause
Mon 20:08  Table 1
17-B   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Mon 20:01  Table 2
18-B   
Germany
Andreas Hecken
Germany
Claudia Neumann
Mon 20:09  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 3
19-A   
Germany
Marco Moseke
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Mon 20:56  Table 7
20-A   
Germany
Udo Neumann
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Mon 20:11  Table 5
21-A   
Germany
Kamal Abo Shervan
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Mon 20:49  Table 2
22-B   
Germany
Mark Ertel
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Mon 20:38  Table 1
23-B   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Claudia Neumann
Mon 21:11  Table 1
24-B   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Andreas Hecken
Mon 21:11  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 3
25-A   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Mon 22:31  Table 7
26-A   
Germany
Marco Moseke
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Mon 21:51 
27-A   
Germany
Udo Neumann
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Mon 22:31  Table 2
28-B   
Germany
Mark Ertel
Germany
Claudia Neumann
Mon 22:02  Table 3
29-B   
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Germany
Andreas Hecken
Mon 21:51  Table 4
30-B   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Michael Becker
Mon 22:02  Table 1

Round 6

Race to 3
31-A   
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Mon 21:51 
32-A   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Mon 22:57 
33-A   
Germany
Marco Moseke
Germany
Kamal Abo Shervan
Mon 21:56  Table 7

Round 7

Race to 3
34-A   
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Mon 21:24  Table 3
35-A   
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Germany
Kamal Abo Shervan
Mon 21:33  Table 5
36-A   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Germany
Udo Neumann
Mon 21:48  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 3
37   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
R1
Germany
Andreas Hecken
Mon 22:58  Table 1
38   
Germany
Udo Neumann
Germany
Christian Krause
Mon 22:58  Table 2
39   
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Germany
Michael Becker
Mon 22:58  Table 3
40   
Germany
Kamal Abo Shervan
Germany
Mark Ertel
Mon 22:58  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
41   
Germany
Andreas Hecken
Germany
Christian Krause
Mon 23:36  Table 1
42   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kamal Abo Shervan
Mon 23:42  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
43   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Michael Becker
Tue 00:07  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants