Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 25, 2022

Make it happen Juli

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michael Becker
10 (9/1) 38 (29/9)
76%
550
2 Kevin Köhle
10 (9/1) 36 (27/9)
75%
480
3 Patrick Eck
9 (5/4) 39 (21/18)
54%
420
3 Andreas Friedrich
9 (5/4) 32 (16/16)
50%
420
5 Christopher Klatt
8 (4/4) 32 (15/17)
47%
370
5 Ralf Becker
8 (5/3) 32 (17/15)
53%
370
5 Andreas Schoensee
8 (6/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
370
5 Erol Cakal
8 (5/3) 27 (17/10)
63%
370
9 Christian Zielaff
7 (3/4) 30 (15/15)
50%
330
9 Dirk Terbüchte
7 (2/5) 29 (12/17)
41%
330
11 Ramin Khalili
7 (2/5) 30 (12/18)
40%
330
11 Patrick Vollmerhaus
7 (2/5) 28 (9/19)
32%
330
13 Christian Krause
7 (2/5) 29 (11/18)
38%
330
13 Andreas Hecken
7 (2/5) 24 (8/16)
33%
330
15 Tina Stach
7 (1/6) 28 (8/20)
29%
330
15 Jörg Westermeier
7 (1/6) 29 (11/18)
38%
330
Starts Jul 25, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BV Pool 2000 Herne e.V.
Contact Master BV Pool 2000

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kevin Köhle 7 7 0 0 21 6 15 0 0 0 0.778 7
2 Michael Becker 7 6 0 1 20 7 13 0 0 0 0.741 6
3 Andreas Friedrich 7 4 0 3 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 4
4 Patrick Eck 7 4 0 3 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 4
5 Dirk Terbüchte 7 2 0 5 12 17 -5 0 0 0 0.414 2
6 Patrick Vollmerhaus 7 2 0 5 9 19 -10 0 0 0 0.321 2
7 Andreas Hecken 7 2 0 5 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0.333 2
8 Jörg Westermeier 7 1 0 6 11 18 -7 0 0 0 0.379 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andreas Schoensee 7 6 0 1 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 6
2 Ralf Becker 7 5 0 2 16 12 4 3 0 0 0.571 5
3 Erol Cakal 7 5 0 2 17 7 10 0 0 0 0.708 5
4 Christopher Klatt 7 4 0 3 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 4
5 Christian Zielaff 7 3 0 4 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
6 Ramin Khalili 7 2 0 5 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 2
7 Christian Krause 7 2 0 5 11 18 -7 0 0 0 0.379 2
8 Tina Stach 7 1 0 6 8 20 -12 0 0 0 0.286 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Germany
Patrick Eck
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Mon 18:30  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
Andreas Hecken
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Mon 18:30  Table 2
3-A   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Germany
Michael Becker
Mon 18:30  Table 3
4-A   
Germany
Kevin Köhle
Germany
Andreas Friedrich
Mon 18:30  Table 4
5-B   
Germany
Tina Stach
Germany
Christian Krause
Mon 18:30  Table 5
6-B   
Germany
Ralf Becker
R3
Germany
Christopher Klatt
Mon 18:30  Table 6
7-B   
Germany
Erol Cakal
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Mon 18:51  Table 4
8-B   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Mon 18:55  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 3
9-A   
Germany
Patrick Eck
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Mon 19:00  Table 1
10-A   
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Germany
Michael Becker
Mon 19:10  Table 3
11-A   
Germany
Andreas Hecken
Germany
Andreas Friedrich
Mon 19:13  Table 6
12-A   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Germany
Kevin Köhle
Mon 19:18  Table 5
13-B   
Germany
Tina Stach
Germany
Christopher Klatt
Mon 19:23  Table 4
14-B   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Mon 19:30  Table 2
15-B   
Germany
Ralf Becker
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Mon 19:33  Table 5
16-B   
Germany
Erol Cakal
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Mon 19:37  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 3
17-A   
Germany
Patrick Eck
Germany
Michael Becker
Mon 19:42  Table 3
18-A   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Andreas Friedrich
Mon 19:47  Table 6
19-A   
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Germany
Kevin Köhle
Mon 19:58  Table 4
20-A   
Germany
Andreas Hecken
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Mon 20:12  Table 4
21-B   
Germany
Tina Stach
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Mon 20:13  Table 2
22-B   
Germany
Christopher Klatt
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Mon 20:18  Table 5
23-B   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Mon 20:16  Table 1
24-B   
Germany
Ralf Becker
Germany
Erol Cakal
Mon 20:17  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 3
25-A   
Germany
Patrick Eck
Germany
Andreas Friedrich
Mon 20:30  Table 6
26-A   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kevin Köhle
Mon 20:39  Table 7
27-A   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Mon 20:40  Table 4
28-A   
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Germany
Andreas Hecken
Mon 20:40  Table 1
29-B   
Germany
Tina Stach
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Mon 20:54  Table 5
30-B   
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Mon 20:46  Table 2
31-B   
Germany
Christopher Klatt
Germany
Erol Cakal
Mon 20:49  Table 1
32-B   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Ralf Becker
Mon 20:50  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 3
33-A   
Germany
Patrick Eck
Germany
Kevin Köhle
Mon 21:14  Table 7
34-A   
Germany
Andreas Friedrich
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Mon 21:20  Table 4
35-A   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Andreas Hecken
Mon 21:14  Table 6
36-A   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Mon 21:25  Table 1
37-B   
Germany
Tina Stach
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Mon 21:45  Table 5
38-B   
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Germany
Erol Cakal
Mon 21:47  Table 7
39-B   
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Germany
Ralf Becker
Mon 21:35  Table 2
40-B   
Germany
Christopher Klatt
Germany
Christian Krause
Mon 21:30  Table 3

Round 6

Race to 3
41-A   
Germany
Patrick Eck
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Mon 21:42  Table 4
42-A   
Germany
Kevin Köhle
Germany
Andreas Hecken
Mon 21:48  Table 6
43-A   
Germany
Andreas Friedrich
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Mon 21:49  Table 1
44-A   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Mon 22:06  Table 1
45-B   
Germany
Tina Stach
Germany
Erol Cakal
Mon 22:14  Table 7
46-B   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Ralf Becker
Mon 22:19  Table 2
47-B   
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Germany
Christian Krause
Mon 22:16  Table 5
48-B   
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Germany
Christopher Klatt
Mon 22:19  Table 3

Round 7

Race to 3
49-A   
Germany
Patrick Eck
Germany
Andreas Hecken
Mon 22:20  Table 6
50-A   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Mon 22:20  Table 4
51-A   
Germany
Kevin Köhle
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Mon 22:27  Table 1
52-A   
Germany
Andreas Friedrich
Germany
Michael Becker
Mon 22:39  Table 2
53-B   
Germany
Tina Stach
Germany
Ralf Becker
Mon 22:45  Table 7
54-B   
Germany
Erol Cakal
Germany
Christian Krause
Mon 23:05  Table 5
55-B   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Christopher Klatt
Mon 23:01  Table 1
56-B   
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Mon 23:05  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Germany
Kevin Köhle
Germany
Christopher Klatt
Mon 23:54  Table 1
58   
Germany
Andreas Friedrich
Germany
Ralf Becker
Mon 23:54  Table 2
59   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Erol Cakal
Mon 23:54  Table 3
60   
Germany
Patrick Eck
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Mon 23:54  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Germany
Kevin Köhle
Germany
Andreas Friedrich
Tue 00:18  Table 1
62   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Patrick Eck
Tue 00:18  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
63   
Germany
Kevin Köhle
Germany
Michael Becker
Tue 00:57  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants