Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 12, 2021

MOO CUE SPORT FRIDAY COMP #6

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Frans Muller
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
4 (4/0) 13 (12/1)
92%
2 Hendry Erasmus
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
3 Mandi Mente
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
3 Eugene Govender
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
5 Lesh Maela
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
5 Paul Khumalo
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
5 Shaun Govender
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
5 Shaun Naidoo
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
9 Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 Steven Erasmus
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 Wilfred Van Niekerk
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Elaine Muller
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
9 Vilen Samigramni
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
Starts Mar 12, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Agile Sports
Contact Annelise Van Vuuren (annelisevn@hotmail.com, 0829219186)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
South Africa
Elaine Muller
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
South Africa
Shaun Govender
 
5   
South Africa
Mandi Mente
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
 
7   
South Africa
Vilen Samigramni
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
South Africa
Shaun Naidoo
 
9   
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
South Africa
Frans Muller
 
13   
South Africa
Eugene Govender
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
South Africa
Lesh Maela
 

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Walk Over
 
18   
South Africa
Elaine Muller
South Africa
Shaun Govender
Fri 16:11  Table 1
19   
South Africa
Mandi Mente
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Fri 16:11  Table 2
20   
South Africa
Vilen Samigramni
South Africa
Shaun Naidoo
Fri 16:11  Table 3
21   
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
Walk Over
 
22   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Frans Muller
Fri 16:59  Table 1
23   
South Africa
Eugene Govender
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
Fri 16:33  Table 2
24   
Walk Over
South Africa
Lesh Maela
 

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Shaun Govender
Fri 17:06  Table 3
26   
South Africa
Mandi Mente
South Africa
Shaun Naidoo
Fri 17:29  Table 1
27   
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
South Africa
Frans Muller
Fri 17:37  Table 2
28   
South Africa
Eugene Govender
South Africa
Lesh Maela
Fri 17:05  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Mandi Mente
Fri 18:07  Table 2
30   
South Africa
Frans Muller
South Africa
Eugene Govender
Fri 18:37  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
31   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Frans Muller
Fri 19:08  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants