Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 20, 2018

MOMENT CLUB 9-BALL OPEN

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Igor Kostic
7 (7/0) 73 (49/24)
67%
2 Mustafa Hasankovic
7 (5/2) 78 (44/34)
56%
3 Luka Mijajlovic
6 (5/1) 62 (41/21)
66%
3 Boban Mitrovic
6 (5/1) 66 (38/28)
58%
5 Igor JANKOVIĆ
6 (4/2) 67 (35/32)
52%
5 Uros Rmandic
7 (5/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
5 Lazar Radulovic
6 (4/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
5 Luka Rašević
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
9 Zeljko Jovanovic
6 (4/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
Show more
9 Mirsad Hasankovic
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
9 Danilo Kilibarda
6 (4/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
9 Dragan Gruda
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
13 Sasha Korac
5 (3/2) 42 (29/13)
69%
13 Mersudin Bajramovic
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
13 Danijel Garić
4 (2/2) 33 (21/12)
64%
13 Erol Smaković
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
17 Sasa Pekovic
4 (2/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
17 Mijusko Zarubica
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 Sajo Mehanovic
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
17 Aco Krivokapic
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Stevan Krivokapic
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
17 Kico Djurdjevac
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 Danilo Razić
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
17 Erko Muric
4 (2/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
25 Marko Ivanovic
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
25 Miodrag Strugar
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
25 Filip Jovanović
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
25 Balša Strugar
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
25 Nikola Radović
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Gordana Radoičić
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
25 Nikola Vojinovic
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
25 Nikola Vucelic
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
33 Uros Vukoslavcevic
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
33 Dragutin Gardasevic
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
33 Nikola Lješnjak
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
33 Kristian Bojović
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
33 Sasha Jovovic
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
33 Ognjen Perovic
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
33 Stefan Djukanovic
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
33 Jovan Cukic
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
33 Selman Muric
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
Starts May 20, 2018, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (41 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Contact Sasha Korac (sashakorac@gmail.com, +38269588909) and Branko Dujović (brankod@t-com.me, +38267236986)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Montenegro
Balša Strugar
Walk Over
 
2   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Sun 11:13 
3   
Montenegro
Mijusko Zarubica
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
 
5   
Montenegro
Nikola Vucelic
Walk Over
 
6   
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Montenegro
Uros Rmandic
Sun 11:13 
7   
Philippines
Lazar Radulovic
Montenegro
Filip Jovanović
Sun 11:13 
8   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Sasa Pekovic
 
9   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Walk Over
 
10   
Serbia
Sasha Jovovic
Zimbabwe
Kristijan Bojović
Sun 11:14 
11   
Montenegro
Gordana Radoičić
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Aco Krivokapic
 
13   
Montenegro
Nikola Radović
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Erol Smaković
 
15   
Montenegro
Boban Mitrovic
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sun 11:14 
16   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
 
17   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Walk Over
 
18   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Marko Ivanovic
Sun 11:14 
19   
Montenegro
Mirsad Hasankovic
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Stevan Krivokapic
 
21   
Montenegro
Danilo Razić
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
 
23   
Montenegro
Erko Muric
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 11:14 
24   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Miodrag Strugar
 
25   
Montenegro
Jovan Cukic
Walk Over
 
26   
Montenegro
Dragutin Gardasevic
Montenegro
Лука Мијајловић
Sun 11:15 
27   
Montenegro
Danijel Garic
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
 
29   
Montenegro
Nikola Vojinovic
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
 
31   
Montenegro
Ognjen Perovic
Montenegro
Igor JANKOVIĆ
Sun 11:15 
32   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
 

Winner round 1

33   
Montenegro
Balša Strugar
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Sun 12:09 
34   
Montenegro
Mijusko Zarubica
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 11:59 
35   
Montenegro
Nikola Vucelic
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Sun 13:38 
36   
Philippines
Lazar Radulovic
Montenegro
Sasa Pekovic
Sun 13:15 
37   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Serbia
Sasha Jovovic
Sun 13:03 
38   
Montenegro
Gordana Radoičić
Montenegro
Aco Krivokapic
Sun 11:15 
39   
Montenegro
Nikola Radović
Montenegro
Erol Smaković
Sun 12:42 
40   
Montenegro
Boban Mitrovic
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sun 14:05 
41   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Marko Ivanovic
Sun 12:55 
42   
Montenegro
Mirsad Hasankovic
Montenegro
Stevan Krivokapic
Sun 12:01 
43   
Montenegro
Danilo Razić
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sun 13:17 
44   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Miodrag Strugar
Sun 13:33 
45   
Montenegro
Jovan Cukic
Montenegro
Лука Мијајловић
Sun 14:06 
46   
Montenegro
Danijel Garic
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Sun 14:08 
47   
Montenegro
Nikola Vojinovic
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Sun 14:14 
48   
Montenegro
Igor JANKOVIĆ
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 14:53 

Loser round 1

49   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Selman Muric
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Uros Rmandic
 
52   
Montenegro
Filip Jovanović
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Zimbabwe
Kristijan Bojović
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Montenegro
Erko Muric
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Dragutin Gardasevic
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Montenegro
Ognjen Perovic
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

65   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 16:07 
66   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Nikola Vojinovic
 
67   
Montenegro
Uros Rmandic
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Sun 14:54 
68   
Montenegro
Filip Jovanović
Montenegro
Jovan Cukic
Sun 15:08 
69   
Zimbabwe
Kristijan Bojović
Montenegro
Miodrag Strugar
Sun 14:22 
70   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Danilo Razić
 
71   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Stevan Krivokapic
 
72   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Montenegro
Marko Ivanovic
Sun 15:05 
73   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sun 15:21 
74   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Nikola Radović
 
75   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Gordana Radoičić
 
76   
Montenegro
Erko Muric
Serbia
Sasha Jovovic
Sun 15:09 
77   
Montenegro
Dragutin Gardasevic
Montenegro
Sasa Pekovic
Sun 15:25 
78   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Nikola Vucelic
 
79   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mijusko Zarubica
 
80   
Montenegro
Ognjen Perovic
Montenegro
Balša Strugar
Sun 14:29 

Winner round 2

81   
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 15:51 
82   
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Philippines
Lazar Radulovic
Sun 15:58 
83   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Aco Krivokapic
Sun 16:08 
84   
Montenegro
Erol Smaković
Montenegro
Boban Mitrovic
Sun 16:40 
85   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Mirsad Hasankovic
Sun 16:29 
86   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 16:34 
87   
Montenegro
Лука Мијајловић
Montenegro
Danijel Garic
Sun 16:12 
88   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Igor JANKOVIĆ
Sun 16:53 

Loser round 3

89   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Montenegro
Nikola Vojinovic
Sun 16:56 
90   
Montenegro
Uros Rmandic
Montenegro
Filip Jovanović
Sun 17:16 
91   
Montenegro
Miodrag Strugar
Montenegro
Danilo Razić
Sun 17:21 
92   
Montenegro
Stevan Krivokapic
Montenegro
Marko Ivanovic
Sun 17:38 
93   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Montenegro
Nikola Radović
Sun 17:39 
94   
Montenegro
Gordana Radoičić
Montenegro
Erko Muric
Sun 17:54 
95   
Montenegro
Sasa Pekovic
Montenegro
Nikola Vucelic
Sun 17:56 
96   
Montenegro
Mijusko Zarubica
Montenegro
Balša Strugar
Sun 17:57 

Loser round 4

97   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Montenegro
Erol Smaković
Sun 18:04 
98   
Montenegro
Uros Rmandic
Montenegro
Aco Krivokapic
Sun 18:09 
99   
Montenegro
Danilo Razić
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Sun 18:36 
100   
Montenegro
Stevan Krivokapic
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 18:34 
101   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Sun 18:34 
102   
Montenegro
Erko Muric
Montenegro
Danijel Garic
Sun 18:41 
103   
Montenegro
Sasa Pekovic
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 18:42 
104   
Montenegro
Mijusko Zarubica
Montenegro
Mirsad Hasankovic
Sun 18:55 

Winners qualification

105   
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Philippines
Lazar Radulovic
Sun 18:59 
106   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Boban Mitrovic
Sun 19:04 
107   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sun 19:14 
108   
Montenegro
Лука Мијајловић
Montenegro
Igor JANKOVIĆ
Sun 19:14 

Loser round 5

109   
Montenegro
Erol Smaković
Montenegro
Uros Rmandic
Sun 19:24 
110   
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 19:38 
111   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Montenegro
Danijel Garic
Sun 19:42 
112   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Mirsad Hasankovic
Sun 19:57 

Losers qualification

113   
Montenegro
Uros Rmandic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sun 20:19 
114   
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Montenegro
Igor JANKOVIĆ
Sun 20:29 
115   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Philippines
Lazar Radulovic
Sun 20:37 
116   
Montenegro
Mirsad Hasankovic
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sun 20:37 

Quarter final

117   
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Montenegro
Igor JANKOVIĆ
Sun 21:20 
118   
Montenegro
Boban Mitrovic
Montenegro
Uros Rmandic
Sun 21:20 
119   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sun 21:20 
120   
Montenegro
Лука Мијајловић
Philippines
Lazar Radulovic
Sun 21:20 

Semi final

121   
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Montenegro
Boban Mitrovic
Sun 22:19 
122   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Лука Мијајловић
Sun 22:19 

Final

123   
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sun 23:18 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment