Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 30, 2019

MKSBL 1K

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Nov 30, 2019, 9:41 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MK Sports Bar & Lounge

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
United Kingdom
Jamie McGauley
England
Darrell Whitworth
Sat 12:30  Table 11
2   
England
Andy Lucas
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Clive Howe
 
4   
United Kingdom
Devon Lucas
Walk Over
 
5   
England
Darren Mccarthy
England
Cameron Tolley
Sat 12:30  Table 4
6   
England
Andy Birkett
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
England
harry cooke
 
8   
United Kingdom
Lee Kirk
England
Brett Williams
Sat 12:30  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 9
9   
United Kingdom
Darren Nolan
England
Darrell Whitworth
Sat 13:36  Table 9
10   
England
Andy Lucas
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
Sat 12:30  Table 7
11   
Ryan Vincent
United Kingdom
Clive Howe
Sat 12:30  Table 8
12   
United Kingdom
Devon Lucas
Canada
Cleveland Thompson
R1
Sat 12:30  Table 9
13   
Scotland
Ben Young
England
Cameron Tolley
Sat 14:36  Table 8
14   
England
Andy Birkett
England
Barry Hodgkins
Sat 12:30  Table 2
15   
England
Lisa Reynolds
England
harry cooke
Sat 12:30  Table 10
16   
England
Brett Williams
Ireland
Michael Prunty
Sat 13:58  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
United Kingdom
Jamie McGauley
England
Brett Williams
Sat 15:51  Table 11
18   
Walk Over
England
harry cooke
 
19   
Walk Over
England
Andy Birkett
 
20   
Walk Over
Scotland
Ben Young
 
21   
England
Darren Mccarthy
United Kingdom
Devon Lucas
Sat 14:37  Table 7
22   
Walk Over
Ryan Vincent
 
23   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
 
24   
United Kingdom
Lee Kirk
United Kingdom
Darren Nolan
R1
Sat 14:56  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
United Kingdom
Jamie McGauley
England
harry cooke
Sat 16:37  Table 11
26   
England
Andy Birkett
Scotland
Ben Young
Sat 16:21  Table 9
27   
England
Darren Mccarthy
Ryan Vincent
Sat 15:34  Table 7
28   
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
United Kingdom
Lee Kirk
Sat 16:28  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 9
29   
England
Darrell Whitworth
England
Andy Lucas
Sat 14:56  Table 9
30   
United Kingdom
Clive Howe
Canada
Cleveland Thompson
R1
Sat 14:11  Table 10
31   
England
Cameron Tolley
England
Barry Hodgkins
Sat 16:20  Table 10
32   
England
Lisa Reynolds
Ireland
Michael Prunty
Sat 15:54  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
United Kingdom
Jamie McGauley
United Kingdom
Clive Howe
Sat 17:18  Table 11
34   
Scotland
Ben Young
England
Darrell Whitworth
Sat 17:38  Table 10
35   
England
Darren Mccarthy
England
Lisa Reynolds
Sat 17:40  Table 8
36   
United Kingdom
Lee Kirk
England
Barry Hodgkins
Sat 17:38  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 9
37   
England
Andy Lucas
United Kingdom
Jamie McGauley
Sat 18:13  Table 10
38   
Canada
Cleveland Thompson
England
Darrell Whitworth
Sat 18:13  Table 11
39   
England
Cameron Tolley
United Kingdom
Lee Kirk
Sat 18:29  Table 9
40   
Ireland
Michael Prunty
England
Darren Mccarthy
Sat 18:21  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 9
41   
England
Andy Lucas
England
Darrell Whitworth
Sat 19:21  Table 11
42   
England
Cameron Tolley
England
Darren Mccarthy
Sat 19:49  Table 10

Final

Race to 6
43   
England
Andy Lucas
England
Cameron Tolley
Sat 22:27  Table 11

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment