Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 7, 2021

MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW, III ELIMINACJA

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sebastian Zięba
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
20
2 Sławomir Bratek
6 (4/2) 34 (22/12)
65%
18
3 Krystian Tanasiewicz
6 (4/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
16
3 Paweł Pliś
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
16
5 Szymon Sadlik
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
14
5 Mateusz Sadlik
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
14
7 Jerzy Gonet
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
13
7 Buczyński Dariusz
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13
9 Tomasz Sadlik
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
12
9 Jacek Bieszczad
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
12
9 Roman Gałuszka
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
12
9 Konrad Urban
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
12
13 Mirosław Dąbrowski
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
11
13 Kacper Ślenzak
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
11
13 Marcin Ślenzak
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
11
13 Wojciech Urbanski
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
11
Starts Aug 7, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking eliminacji do Mistrzostw Polski amatorów 2021
Organizer KLUB BILARDOWY TRÓJKĄT
Contact Tomasz Sadlik (kontakt@rsb.org.pl)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Kacper Ślenzak
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Sat 13:48 
2   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sat 13:29 
3   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Wojciech Urbanski
Sat 13:06 
4   
Poland
Paweł Pliś
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sat 13:08 
5   
Poland
Roman Gałuszka
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sat 13:08 
6   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Poland
Marcin Ślenzak
Sat 13:49 
7   
Poland
Konrad Urban
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Sat 13:43 
8   
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Sat 13:08 

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sat 15:27 
10   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Paweł Pliś
Sat 14:14 
11   
Poland
Roman Gałuszka
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Sat 14:51 
12   
Poland
Konrad Urban
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Sat 14:40 

Loser round 1

13   
Poland
Kacper Ślenzak
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sat 15:22 
14   
Poland
Wojciech Urbanski
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sat 14:34 
15   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Marcin Ślenzak
Sat 15:13 
16   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Sat 14:40 

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Konrad Urban
Sat 16:07 
18   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Roman Gałuszka
Sat 15:35 
19   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Sat 15:49 
20   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Sat 16:20 

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Paweł Pliś
Sat 16:59 
22   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Sat 16:00 

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sat 17:08 
24   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Sat 17:14 

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sat 17:54 
26   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Sat 18:23 

Semi final

27   
Poland
Paweł Pliś
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Sat 19:04 
28   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sat 19:04 

Final

29   
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Sat 19:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants