Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 26, 2021

MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW, I ELIMINACJA

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tomasz Sadlik
6 (5/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
20
2 Szymon Sadlik
7 (5/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
18
3 Jerzy Gonet
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
16
3 Piotr Bujny
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
16
5 Jacek Bieszczad
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
14
5 Krystian Tanasiewicz
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
14
5 Krzysztof Śliwiński
4 (3/1) 19 (15/4)
79%
14
5 Konrad Urban
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
14
9 Kacper Ślenzak
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
12
Show more
9 Sebastian Zięba
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
12
9 Mateusz Sadlik
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
12
9 Łukasz Pasternak
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
12
13 Adam Cebulak
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
11
13 Mariusz Frącek
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
11
13 Mirosław Dąbrowski
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
11
13 Adam Wisz
4 (2/2) 22 (14/8)
64%
11
17 Sławomir Bratek
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
10
17 Marcin Ślenzak
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
17 Paweł Pliś
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
10
17 Wojciech Urbanski
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
10
17 Jakub Ostyński
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
Starts Jun 26, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking eliminacji do Mistrzostw Polski amatorów 2021
Organizer KLUB BILARDOWY TRÓJKĄT
Contact Tomasz Sadlik (kontakt@rsb.org.pl)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Paweł Pliś
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Sat 13:14 
3   
Poland
Mariusz Frącek
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bujny
 
5   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sat 13:14 
7   
Poland
Adam Wisz
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Sat 13:14 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
 
9   
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Konrad Urban
Poland
Wojciech Urbanski
Sat 13:14 
11   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Jakub Ostyński
 
13   
Poland
Kacper Ślenzak
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
 
15   
Poland
Krzysztof Śliwiński
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Sat 13:47 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Ślenzak
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Paweł Pliś
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sat 15:10 
18   
Poland
Mariusz Frącek
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Sat 13:37 
19   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sat 15:03 
20   
Poland
Adam Wisz
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sat 13:51 
21   
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Poland
Konrad Urban
Sat 14:04 
22   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Jakub Ostyński
Sat 14:17 
23   
Poland
Kacper Ślenzak
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Sat 14:33 
24   
Poland
Krzysztof Śliwiński
Poland
Marcin Ślenzak
Sat 14:44 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Cebulak
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
 
28   
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Urbanski
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Poland
Marcin Ślenzak
Sat 15:44 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
 
35   
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Poland
Jakub Ostyński
Sat 15:15 
36   
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Sat 15:15 
37   
Poland
Wojciech Urbanski
Poland
Adam Wisz
Sat 15:50 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Frącek
 
40   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Poland
Paweł Pliś
Sat 15:20 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Sat 16:01 
42   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sat 16:10 
43   
Poland
Konrad Urban
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Sat 16:15 
44   
Poland
Kacper Ślenzak
Poland
Krzysztof Śliwiński
Sat 16:39 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Sat 16:48 
46   
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Sat 16:56 
47   
Poland
Adam Wisz
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sat 17:03 
48   
Poland
Mariusz Frącek
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Sat 15:30 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sat 17:55 
50   
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sat 18:09 
51   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Kacper Ślenzak
Sat 18:11 
52   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Poland
Konrad Urban
Sat 17:02 

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Poland
Konrad Urban
Sat 18:38 
54   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sat 18:38 
55   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sat 19:42 
56   
Poland
Krzysztof Śliwiński
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sat 18:39 

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sat 19:47 
58   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sat 21:13 

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sat 21:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants