Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 17 - October 18, 2020

MEUCCI MIX SRBIJA OPEN OKTOBAR 2020

10-Ball
Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 MLADENOVIĆ - PECELJ
6 (6/0) 81 (60/21)
74%
2 CVETOJEVIĆ & GLIŠIĆ
6 (5/1) 77 (50/27)
65%
3 MARIČIĆ & OLAS
6 (4/2) 88 (45/43)
51%
3 BUGARSKI - VERKIĆ
5 (4/1) 81 (48/33)
59%
5 GLIŠOVIĆ & RAJAČIĆ
3 (2/1) 50 (26/24)
52%
5 STANKOVIĆ - ILIĆ
5 (3/2) 78 (41/37)
53%
5 PETROVIĆ - OSTOJIĆ
4 (2/2) 58 (27/31)
47%
5 KRSTIĆ - BULATOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 62 (30/32)
48%
9 SVILAR - KLASOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
Show more
9 TOMIĆ - DRLJAČIĆ
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
9 MOJSOVSKI - TODOROV
4 (2/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
9 PRIBANOVIĆ - ČUPKOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
13 OBRADOVIĆ - VUKOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
13 STEFANOVIĆ - SAKOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
13 RADULOVIĆ - VASOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
13 ČUPKOVIĆ - DOZA
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
17 BLAŠKOVIĆ - GRBOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
17 ĆIRIĆ - ĆIRIĆ
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
17 NIKOLIĆ - STOŠIĆ
3 (1/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
17 FILIPOVIĆ - STANKOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
17 NIKOLIĆ - KOLARIĆ
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
17 TU MILE - ČULEV
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
17 BAOŠIĆ - RADISAVLJEVIĆ
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
Starts Oct 17, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 10
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Aleksandar Djordjevic
Contact Filip Garović

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 10
1   
Serbia
OBRADOVIĆ - VUKOVIĆ
Serbia
BUGARSKI - VERKIĆ
Sat 11:04  Table 1
2   
Serbia
FILIPOVIĆ - STANKOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
3   
Serbia
MOJSOVSKI - TODOROV
Serbia
MARIČIĆ & OLAS
Sat 11:04  Table 2
4   
Serbia
BAOŠIĆ - RADISAVLJEVIĆ
Serbia
MLADENOVIĆ - PECELJ
Sat 11:03  Table 3
5   
Serbia
NIKOLIĆ - KOLARIĆ
Serbia
STANKOVIĆ - ILIĆ
Sat 11:04  Table 4
6   
Serbia
CVETOJEVIĆ & GLIŠIĆ
Serbia
TU MILE - ČULEV
Sat 11:51  Table 8
7   
Serbia
RADULOVIĆ - VASOVIĆ
Serbia
PRIBANOVIĆ - ČUPKOVIĆ
Sat 11:04  Table 5
8   
Serbia
NIKOLIĆ - STOŠIĆ
Serbia
ĆIRIĆ - ĆIRIĆ
Sat 11:04  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 10
9   
Serbia
SVILAR - KLASOVIĆ
Serbia
BUGARSKI - VERKIĆ
Sat 11:51  Table 1
10   
Serbia
FILIPOVIĆ - STANKOVIĆ
Serbia
PETROVIĆ - OSTOJIĆ
Sat 11:08  Table 7
11   
Serbia
ČUPKOVIĆ - DOZA
Serbia
MARIČIĆ & OLAS
Sat 12:39  Table 2
12   
Serbia
MLADENOVIĆ - PECELJ
Serbia
TOMIĆ - DRLJAČIĆ
Sat 11:32  Table 3
13   
Serbia
STEFANOVIĆ - SAKOVIĆ
Serbia
STANKOVIĆ - ILIĆ
Sat 11:54  Table 4
14   
Serbia
CVETOJEVIĆ & GLIŠIĆ
Serbia
BLAŠKOVIĆ - GRBOVIĆ
Sat 13:43  Table 8
15   
Serbia
GLIŠOVIĆ & RAJAČIĆ
Serbia
PRIBANOVIĆ - ČUPKOVIĆ
Sat 11:53  Table 5
16   
Serbia
NIKOLIĆ - STOŠIĆ
Serbia
KRSTIĆ - BULATOVIĆ
Sat 11:51  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 8
17   
Serbia
OBRADOVIĆ - VUKOVIĆ
Serbia
NIKOLIĆ - STOŠIĆ
Sat 14:36  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Serbia
PRIBANOVIĆ - ČUPKOVIĆ
 
19   
Serbia
MOJSOVSKI - TODOROV
Serbia
BLAŠKOVIĆ - GRBOVIĆ
Sat 15:28  Table 4
20   
Serbia
BAOŠIĆ - RADISAVLJEVIĆ
Serbia
STEFANOVIĆ - SAKOVIĆ
Sat 14:36  Table 2
21   
Serbia
NIKOLIĆ - KOLARIĆ
Serbia
TOMIĆ - DRLJAČIĆ
Sat 12:40  Table 3
22   
Serbia
TU MILE - ČULEV
Serbia
ČUPKOVIĆ - DOZA
Sat 14:37  Table 3
23   
Serbia
RADULOVIĆ - VASOVIĆ
Serbia
FILIPOVIĆ - STANKOVIĆ
  Table 7
24   
Serbia
ĆIRIĆ - ĆIRIĆ
Serbia
SVILAR - KLASOVIĆ
Sat 13:20  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 8
25   
Serbia
OBRADOVIĆ - VUKOVIĆ
Serbia
PRIBANOVIĆ - ČUPKOVIĆ
Sat 15:58  Table 7
26   
Serbia
MOJSOVSKI - TODOROV
Serbia
STEFANOVIĆ - SAKOVIĆ
Sat 18:55  Table 5
27   
Serbia
TOMIĆ - DRLJAČIĆ
Serbia
ČUPKOVIĆ - DOZA
Sat 15:42  Table 4
28   
Serbia
RADULOVIĆ - VASOVIĆ
Serbia
SVILAR - KLASOVIĆ
Sat 14:49  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 10
29   
Serbia
BUGARSKI - VERKIĆ
Serbia
PETROVIĆ - OSTOJIĆ
Sat 14:21  Table 7
30   
Serbia
MARIČIĆ & OLAS
Serbia
MLADENOVIĆ - PECELJ
Sat 14:21  Table 6
31   
Serbia
STANKOVIĆ - ILIĆ
Serbia
CVETOJEVIĆ & GLIŠIĆ
Sat 15:14  Table 8
32   
Serbia
GLIŠOVIĆ & RAJAČIĆ
Serbia
KRSTIĆ - BULATOVIĆ
Sat 14:21  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 8
33   
Serbia
PRIBANOVIĆ - ČUPKOVIĆ
Serbia
MARIČIĆ & OLAS
Sat 17:57  Table 7
34   
Serbia
MOJSOVSKI - TODOROV
Serbia
PETROVIĆ - OSTOJIĆ
  Table 7
35   
Serbia
TOMIĆ - DRLJAČIĆ
Serbia
KRSTIĆ - BULATOVIĆ
Sat 17:37  Table 6
36   
Serbia
SVILAR - KLASOVIĆ
Serbia
STANKOVIĆ - ILIĆ
Sat 17:37  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 10
37   
Serbia
BUGARSKI - VERKIĆ
Serbia
STANKOVIĆ - ILIĆ
Sun 11:20  Table 5
38   
Serbia
MLADENOVIĆ - PECELJ
Serbia
KRSTIĆ - BULATOVIĆ
Sun 11:20  Table 6
39   
Serbia
CVETOJEVIĆ & GLIŠIĆ
Serbia
PETROVIĆ - OSTOJIĆ
Sun 11:20  Table 7
40   
Serbia
GLIŠOVIĆ & RAJAČIĆ
Serbia
MARIČIĆ & OLAS
Sun 11:20  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 10
41   
Serbia
BUGARSKI - VERKIĆ
Serbia
MLADENOVIĆ - PECELJ
Sun 14:27  Table 7
42   
Serbia
CVETOJEVIĆ & GLIŠIĆ
Serbia
MARIČIĆ & OLAS
Sun 14:27  Table 5

Final

Race to 10
43   
Serbia
MLADENOVIĆ - PECELJ
Serbia
CVETOJEVIĆ & GLIŠIĆ
Sun 16:34 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment