Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 13, 2019

MASTERS FRAME 9 BIL 13.06.2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomek Malinowski
5 (5/0) 44 (30/14)
68%
2 Kamil Podębski
5 (4/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
3 Piotr Zawadowski
6 (4/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
3 Kamil Zięba
5 (3/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
5 Marcin Seba
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
5 Mateusz Zdziech
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
7 Łukasz Kowalski
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
7 Dawid Gliński
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Maciej Dryński
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Jan Grzelak
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
9 Krzysztof Skrzypiński
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
9 Piotr Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
13 Michal Samulak
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Jacek Janiszewski
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 Jarek Chruściel
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 Filip Pira
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Starts Jun 13, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 19:01  Table 06
2   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 19:01  Table 07
3   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 19:01  Table 08
4   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Thu 19:01  Table 09
5   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 19:01  Table 010
6   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 19:01  Table 011
7   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 19:01  Table 012
8   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 19:01  Table 013

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 20:01  Table 08
10   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Thu 20:30  Table 010
11   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 19:37  Table 07
12   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Thu 19:45  Table 011

Loser round 1

13   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Thu 20:01  Table 013
14   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Filip Pira
Thu 20:30  Table 09
15   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 19:38  Table 010
16   
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 19:46  Table 012

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 20:44  Table 012
18   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 21:43  Table 09
19   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 21:30  Table 011
20   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 21:15  Table 08

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Thu 21:31  Table 013
22   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Thu 20:21  Table 06

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 22:24  Table 09
24   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 22:46  Table 08

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 19:09  Table 5
26   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 19:09  Table 6

Semi final

27   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 20:39  Table 5
28   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Thu 20:39  Table 6

Final

29   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Thu 22:01  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment